Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Results

Thorolf Rønhede
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycling
Result

11 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (lige plac.)
Laps 11
Total time 1:10:22
Chip time 1:10:22
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 47 of 59
Male 47 of 59
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 46.2 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 6:23
39.38 km/h
Fastest lap 5:39
44.54 km/h
Slowest lap 7:01
35.87 km/h
Participant (#81)
Thorolf Rønhede
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycling
Denmark
Male, 19 years (21 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 5:51 42.99 km/h 5:51 7 16:13:51
Lap 2 6:03 41.61 km/h 11:55 4 16:19:55
Lap 3 5:39 44.54 km/h 17:34 3 16:25:34
Lap 4 6:06 41.26 km/h 23:40 3 16:31:40
Lap 5 6:22 39.55 km/h 30:03 3 16:38:03
Lap 6 6:37 38.02 km/h 36:40 3 16:44:40
Lap 7 6:37 38.04 km/h 43:18 3 16:51:18
Lap 8 6:41 37.67 km/h 49:59 3 16:57:59
Lap 9 6:41 37.64 km/h 56:41 3 17:04:41
Lap 10 6:40 37.79 km/h 1:03:21 3 17:11:21
Lap 11 7:01 35.87 km/h 1:10:23 3 17:18:23
 
Lap times
Other results for Thorolf
EventDistancePositionChip time
Grand Prix Ejner Hessel & Segafredo 202212.4 KM52:58:26.61
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje 202260 KM124:18:31
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring 14 KM362:43:59.10
Kinnekulleloppet29.5 KM43:35:12
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg17.9 KM1092:55:34
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy15 KM662:35:15
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring153.6 KM223:35:39
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 202217.4 KM403:19:56.43
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 202119.2 KM84:06:13.81
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg8.6 KM272:40:13
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 202127.6 KM113:07:10
SWE CUP - Västboloppet162 KM124:08:24
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 202111.1 KM203:18:50.20
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg23.9 KM214:19:33
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-5734:59
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM544:48:24
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM402:44:09
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM471:10:22
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM2013:58
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk