Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Results

Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite
Result

11 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (lige plac.)
Laps 11
Total time 1:15:24
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 53 of 59
Male 50 of 59
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 46.2 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 6:46
37.24 km/h
Fastest lap 5:38
44.68 km/h
Slowest lap 10:58
22.95 km/h
Participant (#63)
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite
Denmark
Male, 20 years (22 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 5:51 43.02 km/h 5:51 9 16:13:51
Lap 2 6:04 41.50 km/h 11:55 3 16:19:55
Lap 3 5:38 44.68 km/h 17:34 2 16:25:34
Lap 4 5:48 43.34 km/h 23:23 2 16:31:23
Lap 5 6:02 41.76 km/h 29:25 2 16:37:25
Lap 6 6:18 39.98 km/h 35:43 2 16:43:43
Lap 7 7:35 33.21 km/h 43:18 2 16:51:18
Lap 8 6:41 37.65 km/h 50:00 2 16:58:00
Lap 9 6:41 37.65 km/h 56:41 2 17:04:41
Lap 10 10:58 22.95 km/h 1:07:40 2 17:15:40
 
Lap times
Other results for Thomas Koldkjær
EventDistancePositionChip time
Kolding BC Løbet 202215 KM302:46:57
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC23 KM202:53:15
Visit Vejle løbet 202213 KM203:12:57
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg17.9 KM362:46:46
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy15 KM512:34:56
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring153.6 KM363:37:53
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive130.4 KM123:02:10
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM593:21:25
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM162:34:27
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy15 KM122:25:07
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet27 KM1838:11
U23DM RR // Sydkysten Cycling 202113.8 KM344:00:15.99
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg8.6 KM582:42:59
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 202127.6 KM393:07:29
Hobro løbet 202114.4 KM222:46:05
Odder CK25.3 KM333:43:23
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 202120.3 KM163:12:10
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 202115 KM452:47:36
Fredericia CC 20219 KM242:57:38
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat15.6 KM357:07:23
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM552:49:52
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM871:05:29
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM6914:08
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg23.9 KM324:20:15
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup178.5 KM344:12:28
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM233:17:19
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP12 KM602:54:35
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP23.8 KM403:15:52
ABC Linjeløb 202117.6 KM443:11:44.46
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI 17.3 KM533:02:35.14
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd.27.4 KM683:41:22.09
CO:PLAY Grand Prix 20217.8 KM274:02:50.94
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U194.1 KM293:09:25
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb14.6 KM113:19:09
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 3.0: RETURN OF THE RACING Powered by Sydkysten Cycling5.2 KM492:39:28.24
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport 23.1 KM243:41:51
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM341:56:05
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM493:42:08
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb31.5 KM483:46:21
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM684:48:24
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM372:44:09
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM491:14:24
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM483:00:20
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM253:35:53
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5135.6 KM193:17:14
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM4335:15
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM3231:34
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM443:11:05
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM643:22:31
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM413:46:06
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM103:03:33
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM53:16:28
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM42:53:53
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM12:49:39
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM72:31:53
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM72:46:38
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM153:09:09
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM22:50:47
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM42:17:37
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM52:50:12
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM102:22:54
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)27.5 KM92:45:03
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM102:33:46
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM72:21:24
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM232:55:14
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM162:18:11
Grindsted DCU CUP - U19 Cup119.4 KM472:57:59
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM73:22:00
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM1343:06
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM182:47:03
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM152:35:29
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM93:01:57
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM132:40:36
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk