Result
11 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | A (ulige plac.) |
Laps | 11 |
Total time | 1:11:34 |
Details
Start time | 15:05:00 |
Date | 07 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 46.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 6:30 38.73 km/h |
Fastest lap | 5:41 44.33 km/h |
Slowest lap | 8:37 29.24 km/h |
Participant (#84)
Matias Gunnar Malmberg | |
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycling | |
Denmark | |
Male, 19 years (23 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 5:44 | 43.86 km/h | 5:44 | 2 | 15:10:44 | |||
Lap 2 | 5:41 | 44.33 km/h | 11:25 | 3 | 15:16:25 | |||
Lap 3 | 5:51 | 43.06 km/h | 17:16 | 3 | 15:22:16 | |||
Lap 4 | 6:05 | 41.33 km/h | 23:22 | 3 | 15:28:22 | |||
Lap 5 | 5:46 | 43.67 km/h | 29:09 | 3 | 15:34:09 | |||
Lap 6 | 6:27 | 39.03 km/h | 35:36 | 3 | 15:40:36 | |||
Lap 7 | 5:48 | 43.36 km/h | 41:25 | 4 | 15:46:25 | |||
Lap 8 | 6:05 | 41.40 km/h | 47:30 | 4 | 15:52:30 | |||
Lap 9 | 8:37 | 29.24 km/h | 56:07 | 4 | 16:01:07 | |||
Lap 10 | 7:25 | 33.97 km/h | 1:03:32 | 4 | 16:08:32 | |||
Lap 11 | 8:02 | 31.35 km/h | 1:11:34 | 3 | 16:16:34 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Matias Gunnar
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 71 | 5 laps | 3:11:55 | 43.14 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
SWE CUP - Västboloppet | 19/09/2021 | 162 KM | 34 | 4:15:22 | 4:15:22 | 38.06 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Tour De Charlottenlund 2021 OCC | 16/08/2021 | 2 KM | 7 | 31 laps | 1:15:46.45 | 49.09 km/h | 1:13 min/km |
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg | 01/08/2021 | 23.9 KM | 41 | 4:22:01 | 4:22:01 | 43.78 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 14 KM | 1 | 16:56.52 | 16:56.52 | 49.58 km/h | 1:12 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 1 | 1:08:23 | 1:08:23 | 2.11 km/h | 28:29 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 186 KM | 27 | 4:20:15 | 4:20:15 | 42.88 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 67.5 KM | 1 | 1:46:46 | 1:46:46 | 37.93 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 186 KM | 1 | 4:35:28 | 4:35:28 | 40.51 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 3.2 KM | 6 | 4:31.95 | 4:31.95 | 42.36 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 47 | 10 laps | 2:53:58 | - | - |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 33 | 6 laps | 3:14:17 | 44.10 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 79 | 9 laps | 2:32:04 | - | - |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 3:02:58 | 40.92 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 39 | 0:00 | 7:08:23 | 2.18 km/h | 27:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 3 | 9 laps | 2:40:34 | 41.70 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 43 | 11 laps | 1:11:34 | 38.73 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 7 | 13:27 | 13:27 | 47.26 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 30/06/2019 | 225 KM | 36 | 5:03:18 | 5:03:18 | 44.51 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Kel-Berg GP Herning 2019 - Demin Cup 1 afd. | 27/04/2019 | 194.9 KM | 46 | 4:33:55 | 4:33:54 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 74 | 7 laps | 2:51:29 | 43.60 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 159 KM | 29 | 3:42:36 | 3:42:36 | 42.85 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 153.6 KM | 23 | 3:35:27 | 3:35:27 | 42.77 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk