Result
10 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U19 (ulige plac.) |
Laps | 10 |
Total time | 59:52 |
Chip time | 59:52 |
Details
Start time | 12:50:00 |
Date | 07 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 42 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 5:59 42.05 km/h |
Fastest lap | 5:35 45.02 km/h |
Slowest lap | 6:20 39.78 km/h |
Participant (#37)
Frederik Christensen | |
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | |
Denmark | |
Male, 17 years (20 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 6:13 | 40.43 km/h | 6:13 | 6 | 12:56:13 | |||
Lap 2 | 5:35 | 45.02 km/h | 11:49 | 7 | 13:01:49 | |||
Lap 3 | 6:05 | 41.41 km/h | 17:54 | 5 | 13:07:54 | |||
Lap 4 | 5:54 | 42.62 km/h | 23:49 | 6 | 13:13:49 | |||
Lap 5 | 5:38 | 44.66 km/h | 29:28 | 5 | 13:19:28 | |||
Lap 6 | 6:20 | 39.78 km/h | 35:48 | 5 | 13:25:48 | |||
Lap 7 | 6:05 | 41.42 km/h | 41:53 | 4 | 13:31:53 | |||
Lap 8 | 6:03 | 41.62 km/h | 47:56 | 5 | 13:37:56 | |||
Lap 9 | 6:19 | 39.79 km/h | 54:16 | 5 | 13:44:16 | |||
Lap 10 | 5:38 | 44.65 km/h | 59:55 | 5 | 13:49:55 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Frederik
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:16:52 | 43.48 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
KONGGAARD Løbet præsenteret af CK Aarhus & Team JS.dk - Demin, Uno-X & Ladies Cup | 10/09/2023 | 15 KM | 26 | 5 laps | 2:13:26 | 33.72 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:39:03 | 39.25 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:56:05.27 | 39.23 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 1 | 34:24.08 | 34:24.08 | 44.13 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 2:45:35 | 39.13 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 3:06:47 | 40.96 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 2:57:47 | 38.81 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 25 | 7 laps | 2:08:31.45 | 40.52 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 16 | 7 laps | 1:52:19.07 | 39.45 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 27 | 21 laps | 47:13.55 | 43.57 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 5 | 19:22.42 | 19:22.42 | 44.91 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 14 | 10 laps | 1:47:25.11 | 41.92 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
ABC / PI 2020 | 11/10/2020 | 11 KM | 15 | 8 laps | 2:04:33 | 42.39 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 2:10:54 | 42.35 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 2:44:53 | 42.03 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR | 03/10/2020 | 22 KM | 17 | 29:25.28 | 29:25.28 | 44.87 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 38 | 4 laps | 2:30:31 | 44.01 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 2:22:26 | 42.75 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 27 KM | 7 | 34:31 | 34:31 | 46.92 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U | 06/09/2020 | - | 8 | 2 laps | 28:46 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 39 | 4 laps | 1:06:48 | - | - |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 2:24:40 | 41.14 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 25 | 10 laps | 59:52 | 42.08 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 8 | 14:07 | 14:07 | 45.02 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 22 | 8 laps | 1:44:14 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 2:12:07 | 37.60 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:57:56 | 38.61 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 24 | 4 laps | 1:57:04 | 37.72 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 23 | 4 laps | 2:04:39 | 36.39 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 59 | 5 laps | 2:20:57 | 30.43 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 2:33:35 | 33.75 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 11.23 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 1:54:44 | 35.23 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk