Result
11 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | A (lige plac.) |
Laps | 11 |
Total time | 1:10:22 |
Details
Start time | 16:08:00 |
Date | 07 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 46.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 6:23 39.39 km/h |
Fastest lap | 5:38 44.69 km/h |
Slowest lap | 7:01 35.87 km/h |
Participant (#65)
Frederik Lund | |
Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite | |
Denmark | |
Male, 22 years (26 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 5:51 | 43.04 km/h | 5:51 | 1 | 16:13:51 | |||
Lap 2 | 6:04 | 41.51 km/h | 11:55 | 1 | 16:19:55 | |||
Lap 3 | 5:38 | 44.69 km/h | 17:33 | 3 | 16:25:33 | |||
Lap 4 | 6:06 | 41.21 km/h | 23:40 | 6 | 16:31:40 | |||
Lap 5 | 6:22 | 39.54 km/h | 30:03 | 8 | 16:38:03 | |||
Lap 6 | 6:37 | 37.99 km/h | 36:41 | 6 | 16:44:41 | |||
Lap 7 | 6:37 | 38.07 km/h | 43:18 | 6 | 16:51:18 | |||
Lap 8 | 6:41 | 37.63 km/h | 49:59 | 4 | 16:57:59 | |||
Lap 9 | 6:41 | 37.67 km/h | 56:41 | 4 | 17:04:41 | |||
Lap 10 | 6:40 | 37.79 km/h | 1:03:21 | 5 | 17:11:21 | |||
Lap 11 | 7:01 | 35.87 km/h | 1:10:22 | 5 | 17:18:22 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Frederik
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR | 03/10/2020 | 44 KM | 26 | 59:13.16 | 59:13.16 | 44.58 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 39 | 10 laps | 1:56:17 | 44.37 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 75 | 6 laps | 3:47:05 | 43.75 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 16 | 7 laps | 3:16:21 | 43.42 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 27 KM | 13 | 34:24 | 34:24 | 47.09 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 79 | 4 laps | 1:08:12 | - | - |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 50 | 9 laps | 2:54:42 | 38.33 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 46 | 11 laps | 1:10:22 | 39.39 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 39 | 14:39 | 14:39 | 43.40 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 3:05:39 | 44.60 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 22 | 6 laps | 3:35:53 | 42.19 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 28 | 6 laps | 3:47:07 | 40.10 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 135.6 KM | 25 | 9 laps | 3:21:10 | 363.97 km/h | 0:09 min/km |
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 2019 | 09/08/2019 | 1 KM | 36 | 36 laps | 1:14:45 | 28.89 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars | 08/08/2019 | 1.4 KM | 32 | 14 laps | 36:00 | - | - |
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 27/06/2019 | 40 KM | 47 | 52:11 | 52:11 | 45.98 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U | 02/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 17 | 9 laps | 2:43:57 | 40.18 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 130.4 KM | 13 | 3:04:11 | 3:04:10 | 42.48 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 38 | 7 laps | 2:48:37 | 44.34 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 159 KM | 66 | 3:47:55 | 3:47:55 | 41.85 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 153.6 KM | 59 | 3:35:48 | 3:35:48 | 42.70 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 18.3 KM | 50 | 7 laps | 3:15:44 | 39.27 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 48 | 15 laps | 3:07:55 | 41.19 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 25 | 6 laps | 3:39:38 | 41.47 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 25 | 7 laps | 4:01:59 | 40.79 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 16 | 8 laps | 2:54:57 | 41.97 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 18 | 8 laps | 3:10:43 | 42.03 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet | 31/08/2018 | 1.8 KM | 10 | 33 laps | 1:17:41 | 45.88 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Skive Gadeløb (DCU) | 10/08/2018 | - | 27 | 35 laps | 1:11:15 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 23 | 15 laps | 3:44:03 | 45.39 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 25.5 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 3:41:19 | 41.48 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 18.3 KM | 37 | 8 laps | 3:44:12 | 39.18 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 29.5 KM | 33 | 5:30:15 | 41:15 | 42.90 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 23.8 KM | 63 | 6 laps | 3:22:26 | 42.32 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 49 | 10 laps | 3:35:12 | 40.15 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Frederikshøj | 13/05/2018 | 6.3 KM | 5 | 10 laps | 1:31:56 | 41.12 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 19.7 KM | 7 | 8 laps | 3:45:31 | 41.93 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 15 KM | 16 | 9 laps | 3:18:18 | 40.85 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 26 | 6 laps | 3:42:05 | 41.17 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 18 | 9 laps | 3:29:23 | 42.30 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 17.8 KM | 8 | 8 laps | 3:25:11 | 41.64 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk