Result
8 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U19 (lige plac.) |
Laps | 8 |
Total time | 2:29:41 |
Chip time | 2:29:41 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 14:07:00 |
Date | 08 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 99.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 18:42 39.76 km/h |
Fastest lap | 17:08 43.40 km/h |
Slowest lap | 24:01 30.98 km/h |
Participant (#71)
Jacob Christian Vestergaard | |
Team NORD | |
Denmark | |
Male, 17 years (21 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 18:47 | 39.59 km/h | 18:47 | 12 | 14:25:47 | |||
Lap 2 | 24:01 | 30.98 km/h | 42:48 | 13 | 14:49:48 | |||
Lap 3 | 18:44 | 39.69 km/h | 1:01:33 | 12 | 15:08:33 | |||
Lap 4 | 17:08 | 43.40 km/h | 1:18:41 | 12 | 15:25:41 | |||
Lap 5 | 18:31 | 40.17 km/h | 1:37:13 | 13 | 15:44:13 | |||
Lap 6 | 17:28 | 42.59 km/h | 1:54:41 | 14 | 16:01:41 | |||
Lap 7 | 17:28 | 42.59 km/h | 2:12:09 | 13 | 16:19:09 | |||
Lap 8 | 17:32 | 42.41 km/h | 2:29:42 | 12 | 16:36:42 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Jacob Christian
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 33 | 5 laps | 2:43:19 | 45.55 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 3:06:15 | 40.75 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 14 | 10 laps | 1:58:36 | 40.47 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 35 | 4 laps | 2:36:33 | 39.09 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master ITT 2022, Nakskov CC | 20/08/2022 | 28 KM | 8 | 38:26 | 38:26 | 43.71 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 14 | 10 laps | 2:25:55.88 | 43.17 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 20 | 7 laps | 2:44:42 | 39.78 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 16 | 6:41:29 | 6:41:29 | 2.33 km/h | 25:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 19 | 9 laps | 2:42:00 | 41.33 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 47 | 10 laps | 1:00:12 | 41.85 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 22 | 14:35 | 14:35 | 43.59 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM linieløb | 19/06/2022 | 169500 Metres | 42 | 4:04:27 | 4:04:26 | 41.61 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 15 | 6 laps | 2:58:48 | 38.05 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 33 | 9 laps | 2:42:49 | 39.80 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 35 | 5 laps | 2:37:30 | 45.33 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club | 15/05/2022 | 9.07 KM | 34 | 11 laps | 2:21:01 | 42.45 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub | 08/05/2022 | 18.3 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 3:16:40 | 39.08 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 2:34:38 | 44.62 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 17 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 2:58:47 | 39.94 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 17.4 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 3:02:58.17 | 39.94 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 26 KM | 8 | 36:09.91 | 36:09.91 | 43.14 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 2:51:15 | 40.29 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 24/10/2021 | 17.8 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:40:14 | 39.99 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 15 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:48:18 | 41.55 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet | 22/10/2021 | 27 KM | 3 | 38:15 | 38:15 | 42.34 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 18 | 12 laps | 2:27:24 | 42.01 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 2:42:59 | 40.64 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 2:03:44 | 41.89 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 3:12:03 | 39.52 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 4 | 37:46.34 | 37:46.34 | 21.76 km/h | 2:45 min/km |
Fredericia CC 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 9 KM | 13 | 11 laps | 2:31:01 | 39.33 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM TT | 14/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 33:32 | 40.29 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 4 | 9 laps | 2:43:00 | 41.08 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 31 | 10 laps | 1:09:50 | 36.08 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 15 | 14:32 | 14:32 | 43.71 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 3:18:59 | 39.08 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 2:32:42 | 40.08 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 23 | 8 laps | 1:59:48.10 | 42.07 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 2:53:47 | 39.70 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 2:54:36 | 40.89 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 12 | 8 laps | 2:59:06 | 38.59 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Frederikshøj Windowmaster løbet 2021 | 16/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 2 | 9 laps | 2:38:35 | 41.54 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 15 | 6 laps | 2:27:18.75 | 43.01 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI | 13/05/2021 | 17.3 KM | 20 | 6 laps | 2:26:24.41 | 42.54 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 22 | 7 laps | 2:05:13.69 | 41.59 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1 KM | 17 | 21 laps | 44:44 | 28.16 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 27 | 4 laps | 2:34:30.41 | 42.56 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
ABC / PI 2020 | 11/10/2020 | 11 KM | 18 | 8 laps | 2:04:33 | 42.39 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 37 | 5 laps | 2:45:05 | 41.98 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR | 03/10/2020 | 22 KM | 46 | 31:14.04 | 31:14.04 | 42.26 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 35 | 8 laps | 1:36:13 | 42.90 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 60 | 4 laps | 2:40:01 | 41.39 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 2:22:26 | 42.75 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 27 KM | 13 | 35:23 | 35:23 | 45.78 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 27 | 6 laps | 2:07:41 | 40.60 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U | 06/09/2020 | - | 14 | 2 laps | 28:46 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 39 | 5 laps | 1:24:28 | - | - |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 22 | 7 laps | 2:48:39 | 38.85 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 17 | 0:00 | 6:36:46 | 2.36 km/h | 25:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 29 | 10 laps | 1:03:51 | 39.46 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 28 | 10 laps | 1:03:51 | 39.46 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 22 | 13 laps | 3:07:25 | 35.79 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 20 | 4 laps | 2:57:54 | 37.23 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 3:08:08 | 32.27 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 2:39:33 | 41.51 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 26.4 KM | 19 | 36:44.82 | 36:44.82 | 43.11 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 2019 | 01/09/2019 | 25 KM | 14 | 36:29.06 | 36:29.06 | 41.11 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 18.2 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 3:07:52 | 34.87 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 15 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 2:28:08 | 36.45 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 23 | 7 laps | 2:45:50 | 39.26 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 34 | 9 laps | 2:44:07 | 40.80 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 23 | 8 laps | 3:02:05 | 40.59 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 42 | 15:06 | 15:06 | 42.11 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
DM U19 Herre - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 29/06/2019 | 130 KM | 47 | 3:01:34 | 3:01:33 | 42.96 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 27/06/2019 | 25 KM | 53 | 34:18 | 34:18 | 43.72 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 51 | 5 laps | 3:33:16 | 35.87 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 39 | 7 laps | 2:34:58 | 40.65 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 37 | 7 laps | 2:44:22 | 36.54 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 13 KM | 12 | 8 laps | 2:42:01 | 38.51 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 25 | 7 laps | 3:14:57 | 36.62 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 38 | 6 laps | 2:35:06 | 41.31 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 53 | 4 laps | 2:12:18 | 41.72 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 21.4 KM | 56 | 5 laps | 2:47:49 | 38.25 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 18.3 KM | 17 | 6 laps | 3:05:51 | 35.45 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 32 | 5 laps | 3:02:12 | 37.87 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 46 | 8 laps | 1:54:39 | 36.00 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 38 | 3 laps | 2:20:33 | 35.22 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 33 | 3 laps | 2:06:27 | 36.01 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 24 | 3 laps | 2:01:31 | 34.81 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 18.9 KM | 29 | 4 laps | 2:13:46 | 33.91 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 38 | 6 laps | 1:46:02 | 38.36 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 13.97 KM | 40 | 1:14:30 | 21:30 | 38.97 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 14.5 KM | 35 | 2:09:12 | 22:12 | 39.18 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 25 | 7 laps | 1:44:52 | 36.04 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 17.8 KM | 49 | 4 laps | 2:04:37 | 34.28 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 21.4 KM | 40 | 3 laps | 2:00:09 | 32.06 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk