Result
6 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | Damer (DA,DB) |
Laps | 6 |
Total time | 2:02:54 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:23:00 |
Date | 08 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 74.4 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 20:29 36.32 km/h |
Fastest lap | 20:02 37.12 km/h |
Slowest lap | 21:30 34.59 km/h |
Participant (#101)
Maja Winther Brandt | |
Team OCC | |
Denmark | |
Female, 26 years (30 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 21:30 | 34.59 km/h | 21:30 | 15 | 08:44:30 | |||
Lap 2 | 20:40 | 35.99 km/h | 42:10 | 13 | 09:05:10 | |||
Lap 3 | 20:17 | 36.68 km/h | 1:02:27 | 14 | 09:25:27 | |||
Lap 4 | 20:18 | 36.63 km/h | 1:22:46 | 12 | 09:45:46 | |||
Lap 5 | 20:02 | 37.12 km/h | 1:42:49 | 14 | 10:05:49 | |||
Lap 6 | 20:05 | 37.02 km/h | 2:02:54 | 11 | 10:25:54 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Maja Winther
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Din Bilpartner løbet 2023 - Demin Cup - UnoX og Dame Cup 2023 - Vejen BC/Esbjerg CR | 18/06/2023 | 23 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 2:47:25 | 41.21 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 1 | 10 laps | 2:11:04.51 | 43.03 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Nakskov CC- TT - DM U19 / U19P & alle klasser | 03/06/2023 | 27 KM | 5 | 40:08 | 40:08 | 40.35 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Frederiksberg-El løbet 2023 | 18/05/2023 | 17.3 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 2:00:19.69 | 43.13 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 2:23:59.02 | 36.67 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 2:37:40.43 | 38.51 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 26 KM | 11 | 36:35.57 | 36:35.57 | 42.63 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 17.9 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 2:32:06 | 35.30 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:53:53 | 39.51 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 2:18:01 | 37.21 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 5 | 10 laps | 1:14:33.45 | 41.85 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Cross Cup 5. afdeling - Holbæk Cykelsport | 03/12/2022 | 3000 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 56:20 | 19168.65 km/h | 0:00 min/km |
CX Sjællandsmesterskab - Hillerød CC | 27/11/2022 | - | 8 | 4 laps | 47:12 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:46:02.16 | 37.29 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 4 | 8 laps | 1:49:34 | 37.67 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:52:48 | 39.57 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 2 | 9 laps | 2:16:30.02 | 40.75 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:32:18 | 40.18 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2022 - Aalborg CR | 26/06/2022 | 127.2 KM | 8 | 3:29:31 | 3:29:31 | 36.43 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 3:28:23 | 32.65 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 2:24:22 | 34.91 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 2:31:09 | 37.79 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 2:18:27 | 35.49 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Middelfart 2022 - 2. afd. af Ladies Cup | 21/05/2022 | 12.2 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 2:23:14 | 35.77 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 1 | 9 laps | 2:22:59.09 | 34.63 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 6 | 11 laps | 52:55.15 | 34.67 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 1:41:56.61 | 35.31 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 2 | 13 laps | 1:36:34.36 | 32.31 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 10 | 23:35.41 | 23:35.41 | 38.15 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Grand Prix Ejner Hessel & Segafredo 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 2:27:30.11 | 35.31 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 2:25:12 | 36.98 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:21:10 | 36.38 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 17.4 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:33:16.65 | 34.06 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 26 KM | 13 | 39:43.54 | 39:43.54 | 39.27 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 1:58:58 | 34.70 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 2:03:21 | 40.27 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 3 | 9 laps | 2:35:14.63 | 38.61 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
GripGrab Grand Prix 2021 - Nørrebro ck | 28/08/2021 | 2 KM | 2 | 17 laps | 54:33.25 | 37.39 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 1 | 14 laps | 42:26.97 | 39.58 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 26 KM | 7 | 40:43.73 | 40:43.73 | 38.30 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 2:03:40.13 | 36.10 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 1:49:36.58 | 36.95 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 3:01:46.82 | 36.18 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb | 04/04/2021 | 14.6 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 2:53:01 | 35.44 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 3.0: RETURN OF THE RACING Powered by Sydkysten Cycling | 02/04/2021 | 5.2 KM | 13 | 16 laps | 2:12:43.48 | 37.61 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
ABC / PI 2020 | 11/10/2020 | 11 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 1:47:11 | 36.95 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 2:29:54 | 36.98 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 12 | 9 laps | 2:56:25 | 35.81 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 29 | 5 laps | 2:14:11 | 34.87 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 28 | 0:00 | 5:41:47 | 2.74 km/h | 21:54 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 34 | 8 laps | 1:05:48 | 30.64 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk