Result
3 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U15 |
Laps | 3 |
Total time | 1:01:39 |
Chip time | 1:01:39 |
Points | 3 |
Details
Start time | 08:30:00 |
Date | 08 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 37.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 20:33 36.19 km/h |
Fastest lap | 20:16 36.68 km/h |
Slowest lap | 20:49 35.74 km/h |
Participant (#2)
Theodor August Clemmensen | |
Team Euro-Vent | |
Denmark | |
Male, 13 years (17 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 20:49 | 35.74 km/h | 20:49 | 3 | 08:50:49 | |||
Lap 2 | 20:34 | 36.17 km/h | 41:23 | 2 | 09:11:23 | |||
Lap 3 | 20:16 | 36.68 km/h | 1:01:40 | 2 | 09:31:40 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Theodor August
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 2:46:16 | 38.97 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2023- Aalborg CR | 25/06/2023 | 127.2 KM | 11 | 2:59:09 | 2:59:08 | 42.60 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Nakskov CC- TT - DM U19 / U19P & alle klasser | 03/06/2023 | 27 KM | 5 | 34:12 | 34:12 | 47.36 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 2:45:49 | 44.87 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 2:29:16 | 40.68 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 2 | 10 laps | 1:58:18 | 40.57 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 32 | 5 laps | 3:15:37 | 39.10 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted Jysk fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart | 03/09/2022 | 11.26 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 14:39 | 46.12 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 15.4 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:45:32.65 | 43.77 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 13.5 KM | 1 | 17:05.90 | 17:05.90 | 47.37 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:58:55 | 39.35 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 4:44:56 | 4:44:56 | 3.28 km/h | 18:15 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:30:10 | 41.25 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 1:01:49 | 40.76 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 2 | 14:18 | 14:18 | 44.44 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2022 - Aalborg CR | 26/06/2022 | 127.2 KM | 12 | 3:09:06 | 3:09:03 | 40.37 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2022 - Aalborg CR | 23/06/2022 | 26.3 KM | 23 | 35:07 | 35:07 | 44.93 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 1:37:03 | 37.09 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:42:02 | 41.98 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 6:19:54 | 15.35 km/h | 3:54 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:30:46 | 41.51 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 3 | 17:12.74 | 17:12.74 | 43.22 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 3 | 14 laps | 36:30 | 39.11 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 9 | 9 laps | 2:14:52.66 | 36.71 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 6 | 13 laps | 53:49.88 | 40.28 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 1:21:54.56 | 38.46 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 3 | 10 laps | 55:31.40 | 43.23 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 1 | 20:25.02 | 20:25.02 | 44.08 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 14.4 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:30:01 | 38.39 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 13 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 2:06:29 | 37.00 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:48:01 | 39.77 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:47:01 | 42.04 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:37:28 | 39.52 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 17 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:43:36 | 39.38 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:45:28 | 39.25 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 15 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:57:04 | 38.44 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet | 22/10/2021 | 13 KM | 1 | 19:05 | 19:05 | 40.87 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 2:03:20 | 40.28 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:28:53 | 38.88 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:58:25 | 38.46 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 13.56 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 1:43:40 | 39.24 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 1 | 18:26.98 | 18:26.98 | 44.55 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 2:01:37 | 37.00 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 12 | 7 laps | 1:39:58 | 35.29 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 47 | 7 laps | 1:54:38 | 39.57 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 2 | 18:56.28 | 18:56.28 | 47.84 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 2:01:41 | 38.46 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 1:44:23 | 38.83 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM TT | 14/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 32:12 | 41.95 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 3 | 4:52:02 | 4:52:02 | 3.21 km/h | 18:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:32:57 | 40.02 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 1 | 10 laps | 1:06:05 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 1 | 14:15 | 14:15 | 44.63 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:42:55 | 37.77 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:56:39 | 39.35 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:45:16 | 39.33 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:46:25 | 33.83 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:48:00 | 39.66 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:57:35 | 36.74 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:26:48.22 | 36.46 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 3 | 18 laps | 42:43.10 | 41.29 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 1 | 20:49.81 | 20:49.81 | 41.77 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 1:34:03.67 | 38.30 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 16 | 2 laps | 1:20:29.86 | 40.85 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 22 | 10 laps | 1:04:09 | 38.34 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 11 | 33 laps | 41:42 | 47.47 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 12 | 8 laps | 1:45:36 | 34.54 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 58:00 | 35.58 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 50:04 | 37.75 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:06:37 | 36.63 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 1 | 22:53 | 22:53 | 39.31 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 51:21 | 33.64 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:22:47 | 33.91 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 0:00 | 3:19:09 | 4.70 km/h | 12:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 47:43 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 1 | 7:12 | 7:12 | 44.07 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 49:53 | 37.89 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 6.1 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 1:03:20 | 40.45 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:23:30 | 36.36 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 59:32 | 37.08 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 1 | 22:41.51 | 22:41.51 | 39.93 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 35 | 4 laps | 1:12:56 | 37.18 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 3 | 20:10.96 | 20:10.96 | 41.32 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:05:23 | 35.33 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 11 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 54:04 | 36.61 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:20:18 | 34.74 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:20:18 | 34.74 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:02:53 | 35.49 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:02:53 | 35.49 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 1:11:26 | 33.51 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 1:11:26 | 33.51 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 2 | 7:39 | 7:39 | 41.49 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 2 | 7:39 | 7:39 | 41.49 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 1:00:27 | 36.02 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 29 | 4 laps | 1:02:31 | 34.54 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:05:54 | 33.32 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:13:29 | 35.02 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 1:33:48 | 28.78 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 7 | 10 laps | 1:00:31 | 37.68 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:17:31 | 33.43 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 14.1 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:13:33 | 34.50 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 9 | 7 laps | 1:04:16 | 35.94 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 55:31 | 37.82 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:03:48 | 36.95 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 5.8 KM | 6 | 1 laps | 1:09:52 | 4.98 km/h | 12:02 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 7.21 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 1:19:05 | 32.82 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 1:17:16 | 35.72 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 53:23 | 35.39 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 1:31:24 | 30.85 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 12 | 7 laps | 1:10:52 | 36.15 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 16 | 2 laps | 1:25:43 | 32.90 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 1:05:08 | 34.08 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 42:38 | 32.51 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 4.14 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 47:48 | 31.18 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 2 | 33:56 | 18:56 | 35.80 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 41:38 | 33.42 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 10.5 KM | 1 | 47:04 | 17:04 | 36.91 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 54:49 | 31.08 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 44:38 | 32.80 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 9 | 2 laps | 54:50 | 31.51 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 14.1 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 49:52 | 33.92 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 47:34 | 34.05 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 2 KM | 5 | 9 laps | 35:16 | 30.62 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:02:28 | 31.50 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 5.5 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 53:22 | 30.92 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 7 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 42:48 | 29.44 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 13.1 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 52:27 | 29.97 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 25/03/2018 | 24.1 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 45:20 | 31.90 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk