Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb

Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb

Results

BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (lige plac.)
Total time 8:01:57
Team
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
3 participants, 3 male
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Race number Name Laps Average
8 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 9 laps 17:51 /41.67 km/h
12 Frederik Irgens Jensen 9 laps 17:51 /41.68 km/h
14 Marcus Sander Hansen 9 laps 17:51 /41.68 km/h
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Participant Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 Marcus Sander Hansen 17:42 42.01 km/h 17:42 5 13:28:42
Lap 2 Frederik Irgens Jensen 17:44 41.92 km/h 35:27 3 13:28:44
Lap 3 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 17:45 41.90 km/h 53:12 2 13:28:45
Lap 4 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 18:00 41.32 km/h 1:11:13 9 13:46:45
Lap 5 Marcus Sander Hansen 18:03 41.21 km/h 1:29:16 7 13:46:45
Lap 6 Frederik Irgens Jensen 18:01 41.28 km/h 1:47:17 7 13:46:46
Lap 7 Marcus Sander Hansen 20:13 36.80 km/h 2:07:30 7 14:06:58
Lap 8 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 20:13 36.79 km/h 2:27:44 7 14:06:59
Lap 9 Frederik Irgens Jensen 20:12 36.80 km/h 2:47:57 7 14:06:59
Lap 10 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 18:42 39.77 km/h 3:06:39 8 14:25:41
Lap 11 Marcus Sander Hansen 18:42 39.76 km/h 3:25:22 7 14:25:41
Lap 12 Frederik Irgens Jensen 18:43 39.72 km/h 3:44:06 7 14:25:43
Lap 13 Frederik Irgens Jensen 18:29 40.25 km/h 4:02:35 7 14:44:12
Lap 14 Marcus Sander Hansen 18:31 40.17 km/h 4:21:06 6 14:44:12
Lap 15 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 18:31 40.16 km/h 4:39:37 6 14:44:12
Lap 16 Frederik Irgens Jensen 17:15 43.10 km/h 4:56:53 7 15:01:27
Lap 17 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 17:15 43.10 km/h 5:14:09 6 15:01:28
Lap 18 Marcus Sander Hansen 17:16 43.09 km/h 5:31:25 6 15:01:28
Lap 19 Frederik Irgens Jensen 17:29 42.53 km/h 5:48:54 7 15:18:57
Lap 20 Marcus Sander Hansen 17:29 42.52 km/h 6:06:24 6 15:18:58
Lap 21 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 17:33 42.37 km/h 6:23:58 8 15:19:02
Lap 22 Marcus Sander Hansen 16:28 45.18 km/h 6:40:26 8 15:35:26
Lap 23 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 16:26 45.23 km/h 6:56:53 6 15:35:29
Lap 24 Frederik Irgens Jensen 16:33 44.94 km/h 7:13:26 6 15:35:30
Lap 25 Marcus Sander Hansen 16:12 45.90 km/h 7:29:39 7 15:51:39
Lap 26 Frederik Irgens Jensen 16:09 46.04 km/h 7:45:48 6 15:51:40
Lap 27 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 16:11 45.97 km/h 8:01:59 6 15:51:40
 
Lap times
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk