Result
8 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | A (ulige plac.) |
Laps | 8 |
Total time | 3:03:32 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 10:20:00 |
Date | 09 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 124.8 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 22:49 41.00 km/h |
Fastest lap | 22:03 42.44 km/h |
Slowest lap | 23:15 40.26 km/h |
Participant (#82)
Marckus Njor | |
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycling | |
Denmark | |
Male, 19 years (22 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 0:53 | 0:53 | 4 | 10:20:53 | ||||
Lap 1 | 22:21 | 41.87 km/h | 23:14 | 3 | 10:43:14 | |||
Lap 2 | 23:15 | 40.26 km/h | 46:29 | 3 | 11:06:29 | |||
Lap 3 | 23:08 | 40.45 km/h | 1:09:38 | 3 | 11:29:38 | |||
Lap 4 | 23:00 | 40.67 km/h | 1:32:39 | 3 | 11:52:39 | |||
Lap 5 | 22:47 | 41.07 km/h | 1:55:26 | 3 | 12:15:26 | |||
Lap 6 | 23:02 | 40.63 km/h | 2:18:28 | 3 | 12:38:28 | |||
Lap 7 | 23:00 | 40.67 km/h | 2:41:29 | 3 | 13:01:29 | |||
Lap 8 | 22:03 | 42.44 km/h | 3:03:32 | 3 | 13:23:32 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Marckus
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2 | 26/08/2023 | - | 5 | 36 laps | 52:45 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 1 | 25/08/2023 | 1.1 KM | 27 | 2:07.09 | 2:07.09 | 31.16 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2023- Aalborg CR | 25/06/2023 | 211 KM | 75 | 4:58:28 | 4:58:27 | 42.42 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2023- Aalborg CR | 22/06/2023 | 39.6 KM | 38 | 50:06 | 50:06 | 47.42 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
Kinnekulle Energi-loppet | 22/04/2023 | 13.2 KM | 12 | 10 laps | 3:21:46 | 39.25 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 30 | 7 laps | 3:48:07.26 | 46.58 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 15 | 31:37.13 | 31:37.13 | 48.01 km/h | 1:14 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 35 | 7 laps | 4:10:12.63 | 43.31 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 9 | 15 laps | 2:50:11 | 45.48 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 61 | 6 laps | 3:10:47 | 46.80 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 7 | 13 laps | 3:02:59.49 | 43.90 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
RINGENLOPPET till minne av Frans Desaix | 23/07/2022 | 11 KM | 5 | 15 laps | 3:39:58 | 45.00 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
SWE CUP - Västboloppet 2022 | 15/05/2022 | 18 KM | 2 | 9 laps | 3:39:24 | 44.30 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 41 | 9 laps | 2:44:04.59 | 46.08 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Kinnekulleloppet | 23/04/2022 | 29.5 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 3:34:36 | 41.24 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 2:46:38 | 45.11 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 60 | 8 laps | 2:34:57 | 46.46 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 153.6 KM | 28 | 3:37:39 | 3:37:39 | 42.34 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 17.4 KM | 9 | 8 laps | 3:13:01.85 | 43.27 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
U23DM RR // Sydkysten Cycling 2021 | 17/10/2021 | 13.8 KM | 10 | 12 laps | 3:56:45.77 | 41.97 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
U23 DM TT // Sydkysten Cycling 2021 | 16/10/2021 | - | 10 | 39:34 | 39:34 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 5 | 9 laps | 4:06:12.84 | 42.11 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 63 | 14 laps | 2:42:59 | 44.32 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
SWE CUP - Västboloppet | 19/09/2021 | 162 KM | 8 | 4:08:12 | 4:08:12 | 39.16 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 5 | 3:07:54.56 | 3:07:54.56 | 46.08 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg | 01/08/2021 | 23.9 KM | 49 | 4:27:10 | 4:27:10 | 42.94 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:36:21.71 | 43.47 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 46 | 6 laps | 3:16:02 | 43.71 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 33 | 10 laps | 3:33:52 | 40.40 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 74 | 8 laps | 3:12:48.29 | 43.82 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb | 04/04/2021 | 14.6 KM | 43 | 3:21:22 | 3:21:22 | 43.50 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U | 06/09/2020 | - | 12 | 2 laps | 32:41 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 79 | 11 laps | 3:04:13 | - | - |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 25 | 0:00 | 7:04:05 | 2.21 km/h | 27:11 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 11 | 9 laps | 2:40:34 | 41.70 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 27 | 11 laps | 1:05:53 | 42.07 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 27 | 11 laps | 1:05:53 | 42.07 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 26 | 14:06 | 14:06 | 45.09 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk