Result
7 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U19 (lige plac.) |
Laps | 7 |
Total time | 2:48:50 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 14:05:00 |
Date | 09 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 109.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 24:05 38.85 km/h |
Fastest lap | 22:36 41.41 km/h |
Slowest lap | 28:58 32.30 km/h |
Participant (#11)
Daniel Lond | |
Team Audi CEC | |
Denmark | |
Male, 17 years (21 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 0:12 | 0:12 | 2 | 14:05:12 | ||||
Lap 1 | 22:36 | 41.40 km/h | 22:49 | 2 | 14:27:49 | |||
Lap 2 | 28:58 | 32.30 km/h | 51:47 | 2 | 14:56:47 | |||
Lap 3 | 23:06 | 40.49 km/h | 1:14:54 | 3 | 15:19:54 | |||
Lap 4 | 23:28 | 39.87 km/h | 1:38:22 | 3 | 15:43:22 | |||
Lap 5 | 23:28 | 39.86 km/h | 2:01:51 | 3 | 16:06:51 | |||
Lap 6 | 24:22 | 38.39 km/h | 2:26:14 | 4 | 16:31:14 | |||
Lap 7 | 22:36 | 41.41 km/h | 2:48:50 | 2 | 16:53:50 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Daniel
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gribben Gravel 2022 - powered by GripGrab | 30/10/2022 | 75 KM | 31 | 1 laps | 2:28:39.65 | 30.27 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 2:21:28 | 40.72 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 2:53:51 | 39.76 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Frederikshøj Windowmaster løbet 2021 | 16/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 5 | 9 laps | 2:38:51 | 41.47 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:27:13.36 | 43.04 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI | 13/05/2021 | 17.3 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:26:19.16 | 42.56 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 2:02:09.24 | 42.63 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 2:14:56.37 | 42.02 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1 KM | 13 | 21 laps | 44:43 | 28.17 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 2:32:54.93 | 43.00 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
ABC / PI 2020 | 11/10/2020 | 11 KM | 28 | 8 laps | 2:04:33 | 42.39 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 2:10:54 | 42.35 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 27 | 5 laps | 2:44:53 | 42.03 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR | 03/10/2020 | 22 KM | 15 | 29:22.68 | 29:22.68 | 44.93 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 42 | 8 laps | 1:40:59 | 40.88 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 28 | 4 laps | 2:30:07 | 44.12 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Alfa Laval Løbet Nakskov SJM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 25 KM | 6 | 32:30 | 32:30 | 46.13 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 9 | 0:00 | 6:33:01 | 2.38 km/h | 25:11 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 18 | 8 laps | 2:29:41 | 39.76 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 13 | 10 laps | 1:00:12 | 41.86 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 13 | 10 laps | 1:00:12 | 41.86 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 11 | 14:18 | 14:18 | 44.45 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk