Result
7 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | C |
Laps | 7 |
Total time | 2:52:12 |
Points | 3 |
Details
Start time | 11:31:00 |
Date | 09 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 109.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 24:15 38.60 km/h |
Fastest lap | 22:52 40.93 km/h |
Slowest lap | 25:16 37.04 km/h |
Participant (#141)
Victor Grue Enggaard | |
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | |
Denmark | |
Male, 19 years (22 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 2:27 | 2:27 | 6 | 11:33:27 | ||||
Lap 1 | 22:52 | 40.93 km/h | 25:19 | 2 | 11:56:19 | |||
Lap 2 | 23:51 | 39.23 km/h | 49:10 | 3 | 12:20:10 | |||
Lap 3 | 24:18 | 38.51 km/h | 1:13:29 | 3 | 12:44:29 | |||
Lap 4 | 24:05 | 38.84 km/h | 1:37:34 | 10 | 13:08:34 | |||
Lap 5 | 24:59 | 37.45 km/h | 2:02:34 | 6 | 13:33:34 | |||
Lap 6 | 25:16 | 37.04 km/h | 2:27:50 | 11 | 13:58:50 | |||
Lap 7 | 24:21 | 38.41 km/h | 2:52:12 | 5 | 14:23:12 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Victor Grue
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gravel, Grit 'n Grind Halmstad 2023 STAGE 2 | 19/08/2023 | 131 KM | 21 | 3:39:13 | 3:39:12 | 35.86 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
U23DM RR // Sydkysten Cycling 2021 | 17/10/2021 | 13.8 KM | 28 | 12 laps | 4:00:12.47 | 41.36 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 50 | 14 laps | 2:42:59 | 44.32 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 38 | 5 laps | 3:07:29 | 44.16 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 16 | 3:14:03.21 | 3:14:03.21 | 44.62 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Fredericia CC 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 9 KM | 4 | 14 laps | 2:57:10 | 42.67 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 9 | 10 laps | 3:03:52 | 42.42 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 25 | 10 laps | 3:05:01.46 | 45.40 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 5 | 8 laps | 1:57:40.61 | 42.83 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 2:21:27 | 40.72 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 2:53:50 | 39.76 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 2:27:12.12 | 43.04 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI | 13/05/2021 | 17.3 KM | 18 | 6 laps | 2:26:22.85 | 42.55 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 2:02:09.11 | 42.64 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 17 | 7 laps | 2:15:43.60 | 41.78 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 2:34:24.71 | 42.59 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 1 | 8 laps | 1:33:51 | 43.98 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 2:37:35 | 42.03 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb | 13/09/2020 | 31.5 KM | 50 | 2 laps | 1:43:40 | - | - |
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U | 06/09/2020 | - | 8 | 2 laps | 28:35 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC | 05/09/2020 | 9.7 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 2:03:25 | 37.72 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 15 | 0:00 | 6:48:57 | 2.29 km/h | 26:12 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 27 | 8 laps | 2:47:29 | 35.54 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 5 | 9 laps | 54:15 | 41.80 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 10 | 15:07 | 15:07 | 42.03 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 40 | 7 laps | 2:34:58 | 40.65 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 32 | 5 laps | 2:56:47 | 40.39 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Flammen Liga powered by SRAM 2017 #3 Varde | 19/06/2017 | 6 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 57:23 | 18.82 km/h | 3:11 min/km |
Flammen Liga powered by SRAM 2017 #2 Holte | 29/04/2017 | - | 26 | 4 laps | 1:09:19 | - km/h | - min/km |
Flammen Liga powered by SRAM 2017 #1 DMK | 23/04/2017 | 4.8 KM | 25 | 4 laps | 1:12:48 | 15.82 km/h | 3:47 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk