Result
5 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 5 |
Total time | 2:08:34 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 09:08:00 |
Date | 09 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 78 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 25:42 36.40 km/h |
Fastest lap | 24:15 38.60 km/h |
Slowest lap | 27:38 33.87 km/h |
Participant (#28)
Victor Bredtoft Andersen | |
Team Tactic Teamwear og BH Bikes | |
Denmark | |
Male, 15 years (19 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 27:38 | 27:38 | 2 | 09:35:38 | ||||
Lap 1 | 24:15 | 38.60 km/h | 51:53 | 2 | 09:59:53 | |||
Lap 2 | 25:38 | 36.51 km/h | 1:17:31 | 2 | 10:25:31 | |||
Lap 3 | 24:23 | 38.39 km/h | 1:41:54 | 2 | 10:49:54 | |||
Lap 4 | 26:39 | 35.11 km/h | 2:08:34 | 2 | 11:16:34 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Victor Bredtoft
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DM GRAVEL 2023 – VINGSTED | 14/10/2023 | 20.1 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 3:09:26 | 31.83 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 2:56:26.84 | 43.87 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 15 | 11 laps | 2:06:40 | 44.81 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 2:46:03 | 44.80 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Odder CK - 2023 | 17/09/2023 | 25.3 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 2:39:38 | 38.03 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 19 | 6 laps | 2:33:31 | 41.03 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 2:55:06 | 37.00 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
CAMPIONE Hobro løbet 2023 - Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2023 linieløb | 13/08/2023 | 14.4 KM | 21 | 6 laps | 2:07:57 | 40.51 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Hadsten Gadeløb 2023 | 10/08/2023 | 1.4 KM | 18 | 16 laps | 37:18 | 36.02 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 36 | 7 laps | 2:43:57 | 39.96 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 52 | 9 laps | 2:38:56 | 42.13 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 54 | 10 laps | 1:02:35 | 40.26 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 47 | 14:21 | 14:21 | 44.31 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2023- Aalborg CR | 25/06/2023 | 127.2 KM | 43 | 3:06:45 | 3:06:45 | 40.86 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Din Bilpartner løbet 2023 - Demin Cup - UnoX og Dame Cup 2023 - Vejen BC/Esbjerg CR | 18/06/2023 | 23 KM | 22 | 5 laps | 2:29:09 | 46.26 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
Visit Vejle Løbet 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 13 KM | 22 | 8 laps | 2:44:04 | 38.03 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Agro-Top løbet Skive 2023 | 10/06/2023 | 17 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 3:03:55 | 38.82 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 29 | 9 laps | 2:43:32 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 31 | 5 laps | 2:46:41 | 42.83 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 40 | 5 laps | 1:56:17 | 40.50 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 46 | 17:20.45 | 17:18.74 | 44.36 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 55 | 16 laps | 36:53 | 44.24 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 46 | 4 laps | 1:48:17 | 42.77 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 45 | 4 laps | 2:15:35.98 | 44.78 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 20 | 11 laps | 2:11:33 | 43.15 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 39 | 5 laps | 2:45:54 | 44.84 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 2:44:38 | 36.88 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 31 | 5 laps | 3:15:37 | 39.10 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 39 | 10 laps | 2:53:23.10 | 36.34 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 53 | 7 laps | 2:48:25 | 38.90 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 44 | 6:50:25 | 6:50:25 | 2.28 km/h | 26:18 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 35 | 9 laps | 2:44:50 | 40.62 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 36 | 10 laps | 1:01:54 | 40.70 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 73 | 15:16 | 15:16 | 41.64 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 31 | 9 laps | 2:51:37 | 36.81 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 56 | 8 laps | 3:32:58 | 36.51 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 46 | 5 laps | 1:59:29 | 39.42 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 71 | 18:17.31 | 18:17.31 | 40.68 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 51 | 16 laps | 39:40 | 41.14 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 15 KM | 26 | 6 laps | 2:21:52 | 38.06 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 20 | 4 laps | 2:07:45 | 43.20 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 38 | 5 laps | 3:05:32 | 37.19 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 2:11:49.85 | 34.95 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 1:48:56.78 | 40.20 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 23 | 8 laps | 1:45:05 | 39.28 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 30 | 3 laps | 2:06:30 | 39.27 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 1:32:32 | 37.34 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 2:06:17 | 35.63 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 2:01:44 | 38.44 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 42 | 5 laps | 1:32:57 | 40.02 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 1:06:05 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 45 | 15:27 | 15:27 | 41.14 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 29.4 KM | 60 | 43:16 | 43:16 | 40.76 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 1:43:00 | 37.75 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 30 | 3 laps | 2:05:48 | 36.48 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:45:15 | 39.33 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 1:22:24.95 | 41.23 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 1:46:27 | 33.81 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 1:57:35 | 36.74 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:22:59.67 | 38.14 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 13 | 18 laps | 44:16.06 | 39.84 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 16 | 22:25.31 | 22:25.31 | 38.80 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 19 | 8 laps | 1:32:18.46 | 39.03 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 17 | 2 laps | 1:20:30.07 | 40.84 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 16 | 10 laps | 1:04:07 | 38.36 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 24 | 6 laps | 1:15:53 | 40.79 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 33 | 3 laps | 2:06:34 | 39.25 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 24 | 24:27 | 24:27 | 36.80 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 1:29:45 | 38.51 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 7 | 40 laps | 40:55 | 43.99 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 12 | 6 laps | 6:08 | 44.00 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 11 | 1:03 | 1:03 | 42.39 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 47 | 0:00 | 5:08:05 | 3.04 km/h | 19:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 55 | 5 laps | 1:34:32 | 39.35 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 55 | 10 laps | 1:08:40 | 36.70 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 51 | 16:19 | 16:19 | 38.97 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 50:21 | 37.54 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 6.1 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 1:03:25 | 40.39 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:23:30 | 36.36 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 59:32 | 37.08 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 5 | 24:23.10 | 24:23.10 | 37.15 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 55:51 | 39.75 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:07:50 | 34.05 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 11 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 54:04 | 36.62 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:20:18 | 34.74 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:20:18 | 34.74 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:02:53 | 35.49 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:02:53 | 35.49 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 1:14:31 | 32.12 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 1:14:31 | 32.12 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 38.86 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 38.86 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:00:27 | 36.03 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 58:18 | 37.05 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 1:05:54 | 33.32 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:13:29 | 35.02 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 1:05:43 | 34.69 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 1:33:48 | 28.78 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 9 | 10 laps | 1:01:28 | 37.09 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:17:31 | 33.43 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 14.1 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:13:33 | 34.50 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 1:04:16 | 35.94 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 55:34 | 37.79 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 5.8 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 1:09:52 | 4.98 km/h | 12:02 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 7.21 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 1:19:23 | 32.69 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 1:17:16 | 35.72 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 54:54 | 34.42 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 1:29:29 | 31.51 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 1:10:52 | 36.15 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 17 | 2 laps | 1:25:43 | 32.90 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 1:05:08 | 34.08 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 7.21 KM | 18 | 6 laps | 1:18:49 | 32.93 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet | 31/08/2018 | 1.6 KM | 10 | 10 laps | 24:57 | 38.46 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 1:12:33 | 31.83 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) | 12/08/2018 | - | 15 | 15 laps | 36:36 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 1:29:16 | 32.53 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 15.5 KM | 18 | 6:15:30 | 26:30 | 35.09 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 20 | 4 laps | 1:17:36 | 34.94 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 1:12:01 | 33.82 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 14.5 KM | 12 | 1:19:31 | 24:31 | 35.48 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 1:21:02 | 31.98 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 18 | 4 laps | 1:05:25 | 33.02 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 17 | 2 laps | 1:31:19 | 33.38 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:35:21 | 30.96 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
DM MEDALJELØB 2015 - LINJELØB | 13/09/2016 | - | 1 | 15:48 | 15:48 | - km/h | - min/km |
DM MEDALJELØB 2015 - ENKELTSTART | 13/09/2015 | - | 2 | 5:22 | 5:22 | - km/h | - min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk