Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb

Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb

Results

BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (lige plac.)
Total time 9:34:08
Team
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
3 participants, 3 male
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Race number Name Laps Average
8 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 8 laps 23:30 /39.82 km/h
12 Frederik Irgens Jensen 8 laps 23:30 /39.82 km/h
14 Marcus Sander Hansen 8 laps 22:55 /40.82 km/h
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Participant Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 0 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 4:52 4:52 4 13:15:52
Lap 1 Frederik Irgens Jensen 4:53 191.09 km/h 9:46 7 13:15:53
Lap 2 Marcus Sander Hansen 4:54 190.52 km/h 14:41 5 13:15:54
Lap 3 Marcus Sander Hansen 21:39 43.20 km/h 36:21 7 13:37:34
Lap 4 Frederik Irgens Jensen 23:01 40.66 km/h 59:22 6 13:38:55
Lap 5 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 23:02 40.62 km/h 1:22:25 4 13:38:55
Lap 6 Marcus Sander Hansen 22:50 40.98 km/h 1:45:15 7 14:00:25
Lap 7 Frederik Irgens Jensen 23:08 40.46 km/h 2:08:23 8 14:02:03
Lap 8 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 23:08 40.46 km/h 2:31:32 7 14:02:03
Lap 9 Marcus Sander Hansen 22:58 40.74 km/h 2:54:30 7 14:23:23
Lap 10 Frederik Irgens Jensen 23:25 39.95 km/h 3:17:56 8 14:25:29
Lap 11 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 23:29 39.85 km/h 3:41:25 8 14:25:32
Lap 12 Marcus Sander Hansen 23:11 40.37 km/h 4:04:36 7 14:46:34
Lap 13 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 23:07 40.48 km/h 4:27:44 8 14:48:40
Lap 14 Frederik Irgens Jensen 23:11 40.35 km/h 4:50:55 7 14:48:40
Lap 15 Marcus Sander Hansen 23:14 40.27 km/h 5:14:10 7 15:09:49
Lap 16 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 22:52 40.92 km/h 5:37:02 7 15:11:32
Lap 17 Frederik Irgens Jensen 22:51 40.94 km/h 5:59:54 6 15:11:32
Lap 18 Marcus Sander Hansen 23:16 40.22 km/h 6:23:11 7 15:33:05
Lap 19 Frederik Irgens Jensen 24:30 38.20 km/h 6:47:41 7 15:36:02
Lap 20 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 24:30 38.19 km/h 7:12:11 6 15:36:03
Lap 21 Marcus Sander Hansen 22:55 40.83 km/h 7:35:07 7 15:56:01
Lap 22 Frederik Irgens Jensen 24:37 38.02 km/h 7:59:44 7 16:00:39
Lap 23 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 24:37 38.01 km/h 8:24:22 6 16:00:40
Lap 24 Marcus Sander Hansen 23:19 40.13 km/h 8:47:41 7 16:19:20
Lap 25 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 23:13 40.30 km/h 9:10:55 7 16:23:54
Lap 26 Frederik Irgens Jensen 23:15 40.24 km/h 9:34:10 6 16:23:55
 
Lap times
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk