Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Total time | 6:11:15 |
Details
Date | 09 August 2020 |
Team
Mors Dreng | |
6 participants, 6 male |
Mors Dreng
Race number | Name | Laps | Average | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Malte Hellerup | 5 laps | 24:45 /37.81 km/h | |
6 | Noah Wulff | 5 laps | 24:45 /37.81 km/h | |
36 | Oliver Fallahpour Søholm | 5 laps | 24:45 /37.80 km/h | |
41 | Anders vos Sørensen | 5 laps | 24:45 /37.81 km/h | |
44 | Frederik Lykke | 5 laps | 24:45 /37.79 km/h | |
49 | Rasmus Perto | 5 laps | 33:41 /27.78 km/h |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Participant | Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | |||
Lap 0 | Anders vos Sørensen | 27:29 | 27:29 | 5 | 09:35:29 | |||
Lap 1 | Oliver Fallahpour Søholm | 27:29 | 34.05 km/h | 54:58 | 1 | 09:35:29 | ||
Lap 2 | Noah Wulff | 27:29 | 34.05 km/h | 1:22:27 | 1 | 09:35:29 | ||
Lap 3 | Frederik Lykke | 27:29 | 34.04 km/h | 1:49:57 | 1 | 09:35:29 | ||
Lap 4 | Malte Hellerup | 27:29 | 34.04 km/h | 2:17:27 | 1 | 09:35:29 | ||
Lap 5 | Rasmus Perto | 36:54 | 25.36 km/h | 2:54:21 | 4 | 09:44:54 | ||
Lap 6 | Malte Hellerup | 24:18 | 38.50 km/h | 3:18:40 | 4 | 09:59:48 | ||
Lap 7 | Anders vos Sørensen | 24:20 | 38.46 km/h | 3:43:00 | 2 | 09:59:49 | ||
Lap 8 | Noah Wulff | 24:21 | 38.43 km/h | 4:07:21 | 2 | 09:59:50 | ||
Lap 9 | Oliver Fallahpour Søholm | 24:21 | 38.41 km/h | 4:31:43 | 3 | 09:59:51 | ||
Lap 10 | Frederik Lykke | 24:21 | 38.42 km/h | 4:56:05 | 2 | 09:59:51 | ||
Lap 11 | Rasmus Perto | 31:14 | 29.96 km/h | 5:27:19 | 4 | 10:16:08 | ||
Lap 12 | Noah Wulff | 25:27 | 36.77 km/h | 5:52:47 | 4 | 10:25:18 | ||
Lap 13 | Oliver Fallahpour Søholm | 25:27 | 36.76 km/h | 6:18:15 | 3 | 10:25:19 | ||
Lap 14 | Malte Hellerup | 25:31 | 36.68 km/h | 6:43:46 | 3 | 10:25:19 | ||
Lap 15 | Anders vos Sørensen | 25:31 | 36.67 km/h | 7:09:17 | 3 | 10:25:20 | ||
Lap 16 | Frederik Lykke | 25:29 | 36.71 km/h | 7:34:47 | 2 | 10:25:21 | ||
Lap 17 | Anders vos Sørensen | 22:28 | 41.64 km/h | 7:57:16 | 4 | 10:47:49 | ||
Lap 18 | Oliver Fallahpour Søholm | 22:30 | 41.58 km/h | 8:19:46 | 4 | 10:47:49 | ||
Lap 19 | Frederik Lykke | 22:28 | 41.64 km/h | 8:42:15 | 4 | 10:47:49 | ||
Lap 20 | Noah Wulff | 22:32 | 41.53 km/h | 9:04:47 | 4 | 10:47:50 | ||
Lap 21 | Malte Hellerup | 22:31 | 41.55 km/h | 9:27:19 | 3 | 10:47:51 | ||
Lap 22 | Rasmus Perto | 33:02 | 28.32 km/h | 10:00:22 | 3 | 10:49:11 | ||
Lap 23 | Malte Hellerup | 23:54 | 39.14 km/h | 10:24:16 | 4 | 11:11:45 | ||
Lap 24 | Noah Wulff | 23:56 | 39.10 km/h | 10:48:13 | 4 | 11:11:46 | ||
Lap 25 | Anders vos Sørensen | 23:58 | 39.05 km/h | 11:12:11 | 3 | 11:11:47 | ||
Lap 26 | Oliver Fallahpour Søholm | 23:59 | 39.01 km/h | 11:36:10 | 3 | 11:11:49 | ||
Lap 27 | Frederik Lykke | 23:59 | 39.01 km/h | 12:00:10 | 3 | 11:11:49 | ||
Lap 28 | Rasmus Perto | 32:21 | 28.92 km/h | 12:32:32 | 4 | 11:21:33 | ||
Lap 29 | Rasmus Perto | 34:54 | 26.81 km/h | 13:07:27 | 4 | 11:56:28 | ||
Lap times
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk