Plc. | | Deltager | Klub | Tid | Efter #1 | Hastighed |
1 | |
Mads Østergaard Kristensen (28) | Team coloQuick | 1:10:38 (36 Omg.) | | 30,58 km/t |
2 | |
Nils Lau Broge (113) | Team AURA - JSdk | 1:10:38 (36 Omg.) | | 30,58 km/t |
3 | |
Sebastian Ryttersgaard (37) | Team Herning CK Elite | 1:10:38 (36 Omg.) | | 30,58 km/t |
4 | |
Mads Baadgaard Rahbek (8) | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1:10:38 (36 Omg.) | | 30,58 km/t |
5 | |
Anthon Charmig (24) | Team coloQuick | 1:10:38 (36 Omg.) | | 30,58 km/t |
6 | |
Andreas Brandt Aidel (27) | Team coloQuick | 1:11:07 (36 Omg.) | +0:28 (246 m) | 30,37 km/t |
7 | |
Rasmus Lund Pedersen (19) | Team coloQuick | 1:11:09 (36 Omg.) | +0:31 (264 m) | 30,36 km/t |
8 | |
Alexander Salby (18) | Team coloQuick | 1:11:09 (36 Omg.) | +0:31 (264 m) | 30,36 km/t |
9 | |
Arne Birkemose (80) | Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycling | 1:11:09 (36 Omg.) | +0:31 (264 m) | 30,36 km/t |
10 | |
Christian Spang Kjeldsen (52) | Team Mascot WorkWear | 1:11:09 (36 Omg.) | +0:31 (264 m) | 30,36 km/t |
11 | |
William Blume Levy (22) | Team coloQuick | 1:11:09 (36 Omg.) | +0:31 (264 m) | 30,36 km/t |
12 | |
Mads Andersen (43) | Team Herning CK Elite | 1:11:09 (36 Omg.) | +0:31 (264 m) | 30,36 km/t |
13 | |
Emil Toudal (4) | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1:11:09 (36 Omg.) | +0:31 (264 m) | 30,36 km/t |
14 | |
Jacob Gye Madsen (117) | Team AURA - JSdk | 1:11:09 (36 Omg.) | +0:31 (264 m) | 30,36 km/t |
15 | |
Jonas Tanski Kristensen (45) | Team Herning CK Elite | 1:11:09 (36 Omg.) | +0:31 (264 m) | 30,36 km/t |
16 | |
Nicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (29) | Team coloQuick | 1:11:09 (36 Omg.) | +0:31 (264 m) | 30,36 km/t |
17 | |
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne (16) | Team coloQuick | 1:11:09 (36 Omg.) | +0:31 (264 m) | 30,36 km/t |
18 | |
Christian Gorm Albrechtsen (180) | Antiga Casa Bellsolà-Girona | 1:11:09 (36 Omg.) | +0:31 (264 m) | 30,36 km/t |
19 | |
Frederik Muff (11) | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1:11:09 (36 Omg.) | +0:31 (264 m) | 30,36 km/t |
20 | |
Oskar Hvid (112) | Team AURA - JSdk | 1:22:16 (29 Omg.) | | 21,15 km/t |
21 | |
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard (55) | Team Mascot WorkWear | 58:53 (28 Omg.) | | 28,53 km/t |
22 | |
Marcus Holm (40) | Herning Cykle Klub | 58:53 (28 Omg.) | | 28,53 km/t |
23 | |
Magnus Lorents Nielsen (54) | Team Mascot WorkWear | 58:53 (28 Omg.) | | 28,52 km/t |
24 | |
Nicolai Bujakewitz Kristensen (44) | Team Herning CK Junior | 58:54 (28 Omg.) | | 28,52 km/t |
25 | |
Lukas Lund Sørensen (53) | Team Mascot WorkWear | 58:54 (28 Omg.) | | 28,52 km/t |
26 | |
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen (39) | Team Herning CK Elite | 58:55 (28 Omg.) | | 28,51 km/t |
27 | |
August Mors Poulsen (115) | Team AURA - JSdk | 54:03 (27 Omg.) | | 29,97 km/t |
28 | |
Sebastian Kolze Changizi (25) | Team coloQuick | 40:28 (20 Omg.) | | 29,65 km/t |
29 | |
Johannes Rom Dahl (62) | Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite | 37:27 (18 Omg.) | | 28,83 km/t |
30 | |
Peter Thidemann (24) | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | 37:27 (18 Omg.) | | 28,83 km/t |
31 | |
Anders Foldager (38) | Team Herning CK Elite | 21:29 (11 Omg.) | | 30,70 km/t |
32 | |
Victor Fanøe kronbæk (70) | Team NORD | 22:52 (11 Omg.) | | 28,84 km/t |
33 | |
Mads Bak Bjerregaard (11) | Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite | 17:00 (8 Omg.) | | 28,23 km/t |
DNF | |
Rasmus Madsen (43) | Team Herning CK Junior | 54:27 (23 Omg.) | | 25,34 km/t |
DNF | |
Jakob Bødker (5) | Team Give Elementer | 42:32 (21 Omg.) | | 29,62 km/t |
DNF | |
Andreas Larsen (106) | Team Eiland Electric Carl Ras | 54:42 (21 Omg.) | | 23,03 km/t |
DNF | |
Jeppe Falk-Kristensen (33) | Team Give Elementer | 35:16 (17 Omg.) | | 28,92 km/t |
DNF | |
jonathan stück (101) | Silkeborg IF Cykling | 52:12 (17 Omg.) | | 19,54 km/t |
DNF | |
Carl Friedrich Petersen Voldbjerg (46) | Team Herning CK Elite | 26:58 (14 Omg.) | | 31,14 km/t |
DNF | |
Frederik Thomsen (114) | Team AURA - JSdk | 25:27 (12 Omg.) | | 28,28 km/t |