Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)

Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)

Results

Oskar Hvid
Team AURA - JSdk
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (ulige plac.)
Total time 7:03:17
Chip time 7:03:17
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 16 of 50
Male 16 of 50
Points
Points 0
Participant (#112)
Oskar Hvid
Team AURA - JSdk
Denmark
Male, 24 years (26 today)
Other results for Oskar
EventDistancePositionChip time
Middelfart 2022 - 2. afd. af Ladies Cup12.2 KM12:05:09
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club9.07 KM102:21:01
Hobro løbet 202214.4 KM142:34:11
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM53:02:58
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM222:40:34
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM261:05:53
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM261:05:53
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM2013:54
Cross - Marselisborg CC2.3 KM21:01:37
CK Aarhus18.2 KM103:16:58
Hadsten Gadeløb 20191400 Metres91:15:01
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM42:36:31
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM291:14:36
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM121:09:31
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM123:36:42
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM153:36:42
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM123:05:02
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM123:05:02
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM83:20:56
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM83:20:56
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM1313:48
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM1313:48
DM Elite Linjeløb - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919225 KM565:10:33
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2-254:10:30
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM323:09:03
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM323:13:24
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM313:46:01
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM22:38:00
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM213:15:59
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive130.4 KM93:04:00
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM12:31:53
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM12:44:32
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM93:07:34
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM142:52:57
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM22:14:52
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM12:48:58
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM33:16:42
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM32:39:02
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU)18.9 KM12:23:49
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM122:27:17
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM42:58:11
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM101:09:41
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM131:09:41
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM27:07:32
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM132:22:51
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM102:22:51
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM63:01:37
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM13:01:37
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM1033:31
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM733:31
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM512:16:24
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM72:34:38
Frederikshøj6.3 KM11:08:52
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM151:57:37
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM61:55:13
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM11:54:22
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup82 KM42:07:41
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM41:53:53
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM22:38:11
Marselis Cykelløbet 201780 KM472:10:57
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk