Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | A (ulige plac.) |
Total time | 7:05:54 |
Chip time | 7:05:54 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Date | 09 August 2020 |
Participant (#40)
Emil Vinther Schmidt | |
Team Herning CK Elite | |
Denmark | |
Male, 18 years (22 today) |
Other results for Emil Vinther
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 10 | 10 laps | 3:03:52 | 42.42 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 26 KM | 8 | 32:48.23 | 32:48.23 | 47.56 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 37 | 7:14:22 | 7:14:22 | 2.15 km/h | 27:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 67 | 10 laps | 3:01:19 | 41.03 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 47 | 11 laps | 1:01:28 | 45.10 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 12 | 13:14 | 13:14 | 48.00 km/h | 1:14 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 14 KM | 9 | 17:55.95 | 17:55.95 | 46.84 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 4 | 1:08:25 | 1:08:25 | 2.10 km/h | 28:30 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 186 KM | 9 | 4:19:57 | 4:19:56 | 42.93 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 67.5 KM | 24 | 1:46:53 | 1:46:46 | 37.93 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 186 KM | 5 | 4:35:29 | 4:35:28 | 40.51 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 3.2 KM | 11 | 4:34.22 | 4:34.22 | 42.01 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 47.8 KM | 36 | 1:06:22 | 1:06:22 | 43.21 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 3:11:01 | 43.35 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 15 | 10 laps | 2:52:30 | 41.74 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 3:07:50 | 45.61 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 12 | 10 laps | 3:29:56 | 41.16 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 18 | 8 laps | 3:11:40.89 | 44.07 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI | 13/05/2021 | 17.3 KM | 10 | 8 laps | 3:01:26.46 | 45.77 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 45 | 9 laps | 2:28:02.66 | 45.23 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 71 | 6 laps | 3:41:23.65 | 44.55 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
CO:PLAY Grand Prix 2021 | 11/04/2021 | 7.8 KM | 19 | 15 laps | 4:02:42.54 | 28.92 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U19 | 05/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 20 | 30 laps | 3:09:21 | 38.97 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb | 04/04/2021 | 14.6 KM | 58 | 3:26:16 | 3:26:16 | 42.47 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Sydkysten Cycling Easter Road Race Powered by Carl ras og Mad Molly | 01/04/2021 | 6.9 KM | 5 | 21 laps | 3:20:33.00 | 43.35 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 18 | 7 laps | 3:41:51 | 43.73 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR | 03/10/2020 | 44 KM | 18 | 58:06.10 | 58:06.10 | 45.44 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 30 | 10 laps | 1:56:05 | 44.45 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 41 | 6 laps | 3:41:44 | 44.81 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 3:16:21 | 43.42 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 27 KM | 6 | 33:09 | 33:09 | 48.86 km/h | 1:13 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet 2020 | 18/09/2020 | 1.8 KM | 14 | 33 laps | 1:20:43 | 44.15 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U | 06/09/2020 | - | 16 | 2 laps | 32:41 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 62 | 17 laps | 4:48:24 | 41.38 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 40 | 8 laps | 3:03:32 | 40.80 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 18 | 9 laps | 2:40:34 | 41.70 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 42 | 11 laps | 1:08:10 | 40.66 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 42 | 11 laps | 1:08:10 | 40.66 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 11 | 13:38 | 13:38 | 46.60 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 16 | 6 laps | 2:44:04 | 40.37 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 26.4 KM | 1 | 34:42.94 | 34:42.94 | 45.63 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 2019 | 01/09/2019 | 25 KM | 2 | 34:07.42 | 34:07.42 | 43.96 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 2:46:19 | 40.91 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 2:34:30 | 40.77 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 21 | 7 laps | 2:37:31 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 3:04:47 | 38.64 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 18.3 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 2:52:51 | 38.11 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 11.23 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 2:17:17 | 39.26 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 2:54:05 | 39.64 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:45:03 | 39.98 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 52 | 4 laps | 2:30:08 | 40.44 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 26 | 5 laps | 2:56:16 | 39.99 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 18 | 6 laps | 2:18:11 | 39.86 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 18.9 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:55:16 | 38.82 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 2:27:02 | 40.89 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Super Dæk løbet TT -Vejen CC | 25/08/2018 | 25 KM | 6 | 2:10:00 | 34:00 | 44.10 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 18.2 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:52:30 | 37.98 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Grindsted DCU CUP - U19 Cup | 24/06/2018 | 119.4 KM | 20 | 2:47:53 | 2:47:51 | 42.68 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 28.1 KM | 11 | 52:50 | 36:50 | 45.77 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 25.5 KM | 40 | 5 laps | 3:18:21 | 38.57 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 15 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 2:38:09 | 39.83 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk