Viborg Halvmarathon 2014

  


Position
Club/Company
Sex
Chip time
 
1
Boligselskabet Sct. JørgenM
3:50:45
3421
Peter BechM
1:09:39
3420
Rene NielsenM
1:14:08
3416
Per JørgensenM
1:26:56
 
2
Houlkær Løb & Motion/VEXAM
4:07:41
3408
Jacob FlintholmM
1:19:37
3403
Helge WidemannM
1:23:59
3402
Thomas JohansenM
1:24:04
 
3
Viborg AMM/F
4:26:16
3331
Gert JakobsenM
1:19:09
3268
Morten Holm LauesenM
1:32:31
3272
Kristine HornF
1:34:35
 
4
Viborg Atletik & MotionM/F
4:32:26
3306
Lars VelsM
1:13:57
3298
Helle PetersenF
1:35:20
3213
Jakob HedegaardM
1:43:07
 
5
Houlkær Løb & Motion/VEXAM
4:37:07
3406
Jacob HaritzM
1:27:29
3405
Claus Nordendahl JohansenM
1:30:47
3456
Johan JohansenM
1:38:51
 
6
Viborg AM / MarathongruppenM
4:45:15
3289
Lars Fisker NielsenM
1:30:48
3275
Thomas GravgaardM
1:31:30
3300
Henrik HolmbergM
1:42:56
 
7
HGF HammelM
4:54:40
3340
Gert BorlundM
1:35:13
3344
Jan F. L. KristensenM
1:39:33
3342
Hans ArndtM
1:39:52
 
8
Skive AMM
4:58:24
3251
Peter A. AndersenM
1:32:55
3395
John Vinther NielsenM
1:40:12
3071
Ulrik ThomsenM
1:45:16
 
9
Viborg AMM
5:05:00
3294
Kim SørensenM
1:41:03
3296
Kent René SimonsenM
1:41:09
3334
Jan StigaardM
1:42:48
 
10
Viborg Avismarathon 5:00M/F
5:10:24
3380
Vibe ChristensenF
1:43:09
3278
Peter KehletM
1:43:22
3335
Paul Martin FriborgM
1:43:52
 
11
Viborg AMM/F
5:11:49
3301
Trine StigaardF
1:42:49
3299
Berit GøthgenF
1:43:27
3437
Kim JensenM
1:45:32
 
12
Boligselskabet Sct. JørgenM
5:15:52
3427
Ole StenbergM
1:44:37
3417
Benny tholstrupM
1:45:37
3418
Mogens Kjæmpe JensenM
1:45:38
 
13
Bording LøbeklubM
5:18:25
3190
Egon SalomonsenM
1:44:30
3189
Alan HedegaardM
1:46:32
3175
Knud StorgårdM
1:47:22
 
14
HGF HammelM
5:19:50
3345
Ole Fogh NielsenM
1:42:31
3336
Carsten ØstergaardM
1:48:32
3338
Flemming JensenM
1:48:46
 
15
SVIF MotionM
5:20:58
3373
Dan Silas HjøllundM
1:43:29
3351
Finn MikkelsenM
1:46:58
3104
Martin Kornum KragM
1:50:30
 
16
Houlkær Løb & Motion/VEXAM
5:21:27
3401
Per VagnbyM
1:44:49
3407
Søren KlejnstrupM
1:44:49
3404
Henrik BollerslevM
1:51:48
 
17
Viborg Atletik & MotionM/F
5:23:24
3055
Thorsten OlesenM
1:43:46
3021
Christina aarestrup ShifrisF
1:43:52
3087
John KnudsenM
1:55:45
 
18
Viborg AMM
5:24:20
3160
Claus Bo AndreasenM
1:46:48
3357
Kim BerglundM
1:47:02
3429
Bjarni RomM
1:50:30
 
19
BAMM
5:33:58
3173
Herman RuagerM
1:42:13
3371
Svend Erik KristensenM
1:45:22
3365
Ivar NielsenM
2:06:23
 
20
Viborg AM / MarathongruppenM
5:34:42
3399
Jan PoulsenM
1:50:11
3303
Klaus ChristiansenM
1:50:21
3440
Michael BjørnagerM
1:54:09
 
21
Viborg Avismarathon 5:30M/F
5:37:36
3279
Brian AndersenM
1:47:18
3076
Per Stisen VarnumM
1:55:06
3346
Tina BachF
1:55:11
 
22
Bording LøbeklubM/F
5:37:47
3187
Kurt DalbyM
1:47:33
3188
Rikke LarsenF
1:55:07
3185
Lene AntonsenF
1:55:07
 
23
CITY GIRLSF
5:40:42
3192
Tina BollerslevF
1:51:48
3202
Line Røn KjærF
1:54:26
3196
Anne Mette Kleis KristoffersenF
1:54:27
 
24
Move RandersM/F
5:44:38
3233
Michael JensenM
1:44:59
3240
Jan MogensenM
1:59:02
3234
Annette Urth JensenF
2:00:36
 
25
Viborg AMM/F
5:45:28
3302
Søren TylvadM
1:54:48
3270
Ole SvenssonM
1:55:05
3291
Regitze RiskjærF
1:55:34
 
26
Viborg Avismarathon 6:00M
5:46:56
3292
Per H. GadeM
1:50:56
3313
Henrik EjlersenM
1:57:07
3308
Claus DalsgaardM
1:58:52
 
27
Bording LøbeklubM/F
5:56:48
3174
Kaj KlemmensenM
1:56:26
3180
Pernille MortensenF
2:00:11
3182
Anni TornvigF
2:00:11
 
28
Viborg AMM/F
5:57:43
3274
Peter MielcheM
1:55:56
3164
Henrik KlausenM
1:59:01
3277
Lis DalgaardF
2:02:45
 
29
CITY GIRLSF
6:02:14
3203
Mette RisvigF
2:00:03
3198
Helle HaagensenF
2:00:35
3195
Anne Irene ChalatsisF
2:01:35
 
30
Bording LøbeklubM/F
6:12:07
3179
Per AdamsenM
2:00:27
3181
Søen KempelM
2:01:14
3186
Henny HøjlandF
2:10:25
 
31
Viborg Atletik og MotionF
6:12:34
3311
Camilla AndersenF
1:47:19
3377
Hanne UlmerF
2:06:50
3307
Wendy MogensenF
2:18:25
 
32
HGF HammelM
6:14:01
3337
Erik MeldgaardM
2:01:35
3339
Flemming SiegfredsenM
2:02:57
3341
Gert Egelund JensenM
2:09:29
 
33
city girlsF
6:15:43
3191
Birgitte BangF
2:04:24
3204
Nanna Heide HansenF
2:04:55
3200
Kirsten BjørnagerF
2:06:22
 
34
Viborg Avismarathon 6:00M/F
6:16:55
3391
Jane MøllerF
2:04:25
3282
Charlotte Bang JensenF
2:06:14
3283
Svend Aage MadsenM
2:06:14
 
35
Move RandersF
6:21:24
3241
Louise SønderbækF
2:03:13
3231
Iben DanmarkF
2:08:57
3239
Lene Møller HansenF
2:09:13
 
36
Viborg AMM/F
6:34:45
3364
Morten TrinderupM
2:06:20
3290
Lise KjærF
2:06:22
3273
Lone Lund NielsenF
2:22:02
 
37
Move RandersM/F
6:40:29
3238
Hans Erik MøllerM
2:09:38
3232
Niels JensenM
2:14:52
3235
Anette KaasF
2:15:58
 
38
Bording LøbeklubM/F
6:50:18
3178
Benny ZachariasenM
2:12:53
3183
Jonna NielsenF
2:17:39
3177
Helle LorentzenF
2:19:46
 
39
Puls 8410M/F
6:52:56
3248
Annemette P. JensenF
2:10:52
3246
Ebbe Bertram AgerskovM
2:12:36
3247
Birthe GammelgaardF
2:29:28
 
40
Viborg Avismarathon 6:30M/F
7:06:54
3285
Peter SunesenM
2:19:18
3284
Dorte ThomsenF
2:19:18
3224
Margit UlmerF
2:28:16
 
41
Viborg Atletik og MotionM
7:16:06
3397
Kurt SeerupM
2:19:49
3314
Jørgen JørgensenM
2:22:02
3312
Pauli KristensenM
2:34:14
 
42
Viborg AMF
7:42:41
3269
Vinni AndersenF
2:34:13
3286
Lene SørensenF
2:34:13
3267
Gitte SkaarupF
2:34:14