Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
172 | Casper valdgren Madsen | (M) AG45-49 | SØNDAG 1/2 Jernmand | |
82 | Charlene Bloch Jensen | (K) AG40-44 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
155 | Charlotte Batsberg | (K) AG45-49 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
194 | Charlotte Berner | (K) AG45-49 | SØNDAG 1/2 Jernmand | |
111 | Charlotte Christensen | (K) AG40-44 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
36 | Charlotte Larsen | (K) AG50-54 | LØRDAG Duathlon 5-45-5 KM | |
54 | Charlotte Østergaard Pedersen | (K) AG16-39 | LØRDAG 1/8 Jernmand | |
9 | Charlotte Rahbek | (K) AG45-49 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
221 | Chris Middelhede | (M) AG16-39 | SØNDAG 1/2 Jernmand | |
40 | Chris Williams | (M) AG16-39 | LØRDAG Duathlon 5-45-5 KM | |
180 | Christian Fyrst | (M) AG50-54 | SØNDAG 1/2 Jernmand | |
185 | Christian Nordbjerg | (M) AG16-39 | SØNDAG 1/2 Jernmand | |
220 | Christoffer Damm | (M) AG16-39 | SØNDAG 1/2 Jernmand | |
139 | Claus Jacobsen | (M) AG45-49 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
48 | Conny Jensen | (K) AG60-64 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
35 | Daniel Fredsgaard Jensen | (M) AG16-39 | LØRDAG Duathlon 5-45-5 KM | |
1 | Daniel Sandberg Tønnesen | - | LØRDAG Børne Tri SMAL (50m x 4km x 2,6km) | |
200 | Daniela Könen | (K) AG45-49 | SØNDAG 1/2 Jernmand | |
103 | Daniella Watson Pedersen | (K) AG16-39 | LØRDAG 1/8 Jernmand | |
208 | Dennis Sjøner | (M) AG16-39 | SØNDAG 1/2 Jernmand | |
65 | Ditte Weber | (K) AG16-39 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
131 | Edgar Suselbeek | (M) AG40-44 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
91 | Edward Blicher Henriksen | (M) AG16-39 | LØRDAG 1/8 Jernmand | |
10 | Ejgil Troelsen | (M) AG50-54 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
129 | Emma Thomsen | (K) AG16-39 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
181 | Erik Holm | (M) AG50-54 | SØNDAG 1/2 Jernmand | |
2 | Esben Venø | - | LØRDAG Børne Tri SMAL (50m x 4km x 2,6km) | |
68 | Filip Larsen | (M) AG16-39 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
87 | Finn Brostrup Johansen | (M) AG55-59 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
120 | Frederick Bradley | (M) AG16-39 | LØRDAG 1/8 Jernmand | |
223 | Frederik Bang | (M) AG16-39 | SØNDAG 1/2 Jernmand | |
102 | Frederik Raaberg | (M) AG16-39 | LØRDAG 1/8 Jernmand | |
108 | Frederik Stubbe Lundsby | (M) AG16-39 | LØRDAG 1/8 Jernmand | |
143 | Frederikke Asfeldt | (K) AG16-39 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
219 | Frederikke Idon-Andersen | (K) AG16-39 | SØNDAG 1/2 Jernmand | |
152 | Fredrik Pedersen | (M) AG16-39 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
96 | Gert Gerges | (M) AG45-49 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
109 | Gert Møller | (M) AG60-64 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
41 | Gitte Møller Glargaard | (K) AG45-49 | LØRDAG Duathlon 5-45-5 KM | |
209 | Grazvydas Tuckus | (M) AG50-54 | SØNDAG 1/2 Jernmand | |
55 | Grethe Overby | (K) AG40-44 | LØRDAG 1/8 Jernmand | |
183 | Hanna Poulsen | (K) AG16-39 | SØNDAG 1/2 Jernmand | |
97 | Hans Laursen | (M) AG60-64 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
121 | Helena Nordkvist Kanstrup | (K) AG45-49 | LØRDAG 1/8 Jernmand | |
69 | Henriette Jensen | (K) AG45-49 | LØRDAG 1/8 Jernmand | |
50 | Henriette Kronholm | (K) AG16-39 | LØRDAG 1/8 Jernmand | |
227 | Henrik Bager Bakgaard | (M) AG40-44 | SØNDAG 1/2 Jernmand | |
11 | Henrik Hansen | (M) AG50-54 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand | |
18 | Henrik Holst Petersen | (M) AG45-49 | LØRDAG Duathlon 5-45-5 KM | |
104 | Henrik Kjærgård | (M) AG16-39 | SØNDAG 1/4 Jernmand |