Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kristian Egholm | PS-24892 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U19 | ||
3 | Alexander Arnt Hansen | RV-91673 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Ju. | U19 | |
7 | Albert Holm | FT-12733 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Ju. | U19 | |
11 | Daniel Lond | KZ-32978 | Team Audi CEC | U19 | |
12 | Sebastian Roer Iversen | TV-09452 | Team Audi CEC | U19 | |
14 | Philip Otte Mikkelsen | CL-91534 | Team Audi CEC | U19 | |
17 | Oscar Bluhm | KZ-37934 | Team Audi CEC | U19 | |
18 | Kevin Biehl | SN-25180 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U17 | |
19 | William Harvald | SZ-32861 | Team Audi CEC | U19 | |
22 | Frederik Davidsen | KR-15245 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cyc. | U19 | |
23 | Magnus Machholdt | SP-58523 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cyc. | U19 | |
25 | Nicklas Rydahl | RL-03673 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cyc. | U19 | |
26 | Mads Nørrevang | NR-68283 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cyc. | U19 | |
35 | Jeppe Andreasen | HS-06023 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
36 | Marcus Cramer | NK-98661 | Greve Cykle Club | U11 | |
37 | Matti Nordahl | KP-90168 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | U11 | |
37 | Frederik Christensen | KK-87740 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
38 | Joshua Bridgens | RW-52372 | Kolding Bicycle Club | U17 | |
39 | Kevin Vollertsen | GC-57643 | Greve Cykle Club | U11 | |
40 | Storm Maximillian Kassim Wais Jensen | SG-13845 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U11 | |
41 | Gustav Nordby Hallasmøller | LZ-05398 | Amager Cykle Ring | U11 | |
48 | Frederik Erringsø | GX-67174 | Team Herning CK Junior | U19 | |
49 | Rasmus Perto | NK-66663 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U17 | |
50 | Kasper Due Kaspersen | TK-76129 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
53 | Lukas Lund Sørensen | CK-44975 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
54 | Magnus Lorents Nielsen | KH-26867 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
55 | Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard | HK-67208 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
57 | Simon Dalby | NW-14408 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
58 | Morten Nørtoft | SH-62318 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
60 | Phillip Mathiesen | LL-27801 | Team ABC Junior | U19 | |
64 | Julius Tange | LN-94472 | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | U13 | |
66 | Sebastian Andreasson | PN-99789 | Team ABC Junior | U19 | |
69 | Oskar Andersen | KX-48708 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U13 | |
71 | Magne Fog Odgaard | PW-07356 | Ordrup Cykle Club | U13 | |
72 | Gustav Schlüter | NG-73884 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U13 | |
73 | Rasmus Jespersen Helt Hansen | RC-14488 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U13 | |
74 | Casper Saabye Olsen | KL-92864 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U13 | |
75 | Daniel Lysdal Buur | RG-10488 | Team SA-AL Køleteknik CEC | U19 | |
75 | Elias Andersen | KZ-41578 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U13 | |
76 | Jaspar Lonsdale | RZ-86895 | Team SA-AL Køleteknik CEC | U19 | |
76 | Andreas Morsø Schrøder | FW-59223 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U13 | |
77 | Rasmus Bisgaard Olsen | LF-38495 | Team SA-AL Køleteknik CEC | U19 | |
78 | Asbjørn Stange | KL-11783 | Slagelse Cykle Ring | U13 | |
79 | Vilfred Novak Nielsen | SL-38154 | Køge Cykel Ring | U13 | |
80 | Marcus Grosen | HR-92774 | CK Ringen | U13 | |
83 | Wiliam Kabat | KZ-56140 | Slagelse Cykle Ring | U13 | |
84 | Mikkas Skoubo | RN-71004 | Slagelse Cykle Ring | U13 | |
85 | Valdemar Wagner | TV-03666 | Amager Cykle Ring | U13 | |
92 | Oskar Louw Larsen | KK-59576 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U15 | |
93 | Anton Louw Larsen | KT-83894 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U15 |