Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Nettotid | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
101 | 136 | 30:23 | 30:14 | Emilie Venø
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| K0-15 | Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 14:42 | 15:32 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 14:42 | 15:32 |
|
102 | 265 | 30:29 | 30:17 | Malou Thyregaard Kjeldsen | K0-15 | | DEN | 14:13 | 16:04 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 14:13 | 16:04 |
|
103 | 216 | 30:30 | 30:13 | Berit Røn
Billund Løbeklub
| K50-59 | Billund Løbeklub | DEN | 15:23 | 14:50 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Billund Løbeklub | 15:23 | 14:50 |
|
104 | 191 | 30:34 | 30:19 | Steffen Nielsen | M16-39 | | DEN | 14:11 | 16:08 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 14:11 | 16:08 |
|
105 | 215 | 30:50 | 30:33 | Vinni Lønvang
Billund Løbeklub
| K50-59 | Billund Løbeklub | DEN | 15:23 | 15:10 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Billund Løbeklub | 15:23 | 15:10 |
|
106 | 353 | 30:53 | 30:52 | Katrina Sangild Nielsen | K0-15 | | DEN | 14:28 | 16:24 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 14:28 | 16:24 |
|
107 | 257 | 30:59 | 30:48 | Lars Nielsen
fynne
| M50-59 | fynne | DEN | 15:12 | 15:36 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
fynne | 15:12 | 15:36 |
|
108 | 301 | 31:02 | 30:54 | Gitte Sandra Pedersen
Grindsted Motion
| K50-59 | Grindsted Motion | DEN | 15:19 | 15:35 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Grindsted Motion | 15:19 | 15:35 |
|
109 | 380 | 31:02 | 30:48 | Nicklas Andersen | M16-39 | | DEN | 15:37 | 15:11 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 15:37 | 15:11 |
|
110 | 220 | 31:06 | 30:50 | Susanne Jakobsen
Billund Løbeklub
| K40-49 | Billund Løbeklub | DEN | 15:24 | 15:26 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Billund Løbeklub | 15:24 | 15:26 |
|
111 | 360 | 31:08 | 30:55 | Jane S. Andersen
Byparken Brørup
| K40-49 | Byparken Brørup | DEN | 15:24 | 15:31 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Byparken Brørup | 15:24 | 15:31 |
|
112 | 233 | 31:12 | 31:02 | Jens Peter Faurschou | M60-99 | | DEN | 15:52 | 15:10 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 15:52 | 15:10 |
|
113 | 161 | 31:12 | 31:07 | Birgit Pedersen
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| K60-99 | Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 14:56 | 16:11 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 14:56 | 16:11 |
|
114 | 143 | 31:24 | 31:10 | Ann Spandet
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| K50-59 | Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 15:43 | 15:27 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 15:43 | 15:27 |
|
115 | 416 | 31:27 | 31:25 | Alexander Johnsen | M0-15 | | DEN | 14:32 | 16:53 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 14:32 | 16:53 |
|
116 | 119 | 31:36 | 31:26 | Lolita Refshøj Jensen
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| K40-49 | Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 15:23 | 16:03 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 15:23 | 16:03 |
|
117 | 124 | 31:49 | 31:39 | Pia Rønn Pedersen
Blåhøj Motion
| K16-39 | Blåhøj Motion | DEN | 15:23 | 16:16 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Blåhøj Motion | 15:23 | 16:16 |
|
118 | 125 | 31:50 | 31:39 | Kristine Guldbrand Kristensen
Blåhøj Motion
| K16-39 | Blåhøj Motion | DEN | 15:26 | 16:13 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Blåhøj Motion | 15:26 | 16:13 |
|
119 | 232 | 32:10 | 32:00 | Dorthe Fuglsang
Aarhus 1900 A/L
| K60-99 | Aarhus 1900 A/L | UKE | 15:53 | 16:07 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Aarhus 1900 A/L | 15:53 | 16:07 |
|
120 | 134 | 32:18 | 32:16 | Liam Venø
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| M0-15 | Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 14:41 | 17:35 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 14:41 | 17:35 |
|
121 | 388 | 32:19 | 32:17 | Otto Hørup Stenbæk | M0-15 | | DEN | 14:41 | 17:36 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 14:41 | 17:36 |
|
122 | 309 | 32:23 | 32:14 | Lene Spangsberg
Grindsted Motion
| K60-99 | Grindsted Motion | DEN | 15:21 | 16:53 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Grindsted Motion | 15:21 | 16:53 |
|
123 | 116 | 32:33 | 32:24 | Julie Møbjerg
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| K0-15 | Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 15:48 | 16:36 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 15:48 | 16:36 |
|
124 | 117 | 32:33 | 32:25 | Gitte Møbjerg
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| K16-39 | Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 15:49 | 16:36 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 15:49 | 16:36 |
|
125 | 225 | 32:48 | 32:35 | Tina Maria S. Clemmensen | K16-39 | | DEN | 15:47 | 16:48 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 15:47 | 16:48 |
|
126 | 126 | 32:51 | 32:37 | Vivi Søgård
Hejnsvig Runners
| K40-49 | Hejnsvig Runners | DEN | 15:45 | 16:52 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Hejnsvig Runners | 15:45 | 16:52 |
|
127 | 364 | 33:00 | 32:56 | Tanja Hansen
Billund Løbeklub
| K50-59 | Billund Løbeklub | DEN | 15:54 | 17:02 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Billund Løbeklub | 15:54 | 17:02 |
|
128 | 217 | 33:01 | 32:45 | Santhosh Vanaparthi
Billund Løbeklub
| M16-39 | Billund Løbeklub | DEN | 15:56 | 16:49 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Billund Løbeklub | 15:56 | 16:49 |
|
129 | 374 | 33:12 | 33:11 | Frederikke Helligsø | K0-15 | | DEN | 15:39 | 17:32 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 15:39 | 17:32 |
|
130 | 165 | 33:13 | 33:08 | Lillian Buch
Varde
| K60-99 | Varde | DEN | 16:37 | 16:31 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Varde | 16:37 | 16:31 |
|
131 | 201 | 33:15 | 33:02 | Hanne Kalør
Skjern Løbeklub
| K60-99 | Skjern Løbeklub | DEN | 16:29 | 16:33 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Skjern Løbeklub | 16:29 | 16:33 |
|
132 | 347 | 33:16 | 33:08 | Lis Krog Kristensen
Grindsted Motion
| K60-99 | Grindsted Motion | DEN | 16:30 | 16:38 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Grindsted Motion | 16:30 | 16:38 |
|
133 | 292 | 33:37 | 33:19 | Lars Hansen
Grindsted Motion
| M50-59 | Grindsted Motion | DEN | 15:47 | 17:32 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Grindsted Motion | 15:47 | 17:32 |
|
134 | 370 | 33:37 | 33:25 | Emma Selvarajah
Grindsted Motion
| K0-15 | Grindsted Motion | DEN | 16:01 | 17:24 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Grindsted Motion | 16:01 | 17:24 |
|
135 | 179 | 33:42 | 33:02 | Maja Sandvad | K16-39 | | DEN | 15:30 | 17:32 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 15:30 | 17:32 |
|
136 | 197 | 33:44 | 33:28 | Villy Guldbrand Jensen
Brande Bladet
| M60-99 | Brande Bladet | DEN | 15:48 | 17:40 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Brande Bladet | 15:48 | 17:40 |
|
137 | 219 | 33:52 | 33:47 | Naja Dalsgaard
Billund Løbeklub
| K0-15 | Billund Løbeklub | DEN | 16:34 | 17:13 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Billund Løbeklub | 16:34 | 17:13 |
|
138 | 155 | 33:54 | 33:48 | Else Pedersen | K60-99 | | DEN | 16:50 | 16:58 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 16:50 | 16:58 |
|
139 | 365 | 34:07 | 34:04 | Thomas Hansen
Billund Løbeklub
| M0-15 | Billund Løbeklub | DEN | 16:00 | 18:04 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Billund Løbeklub | 16:00 | 18:04 |
|
140 | 260 | 34:31 | 34:25 | Linda Brandt Christiansen
West
| K50-59 | West | DEN | 17:04 | 17:21 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
West | 17:04 | 17:21 |
|
141 | 261 | 34:31 | 34:25 | Linda Skibsted | K50-59 | | DEN | 17:04 | 17:21 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 17:04 | 17:21 |
|
142 | 378 | 34:40 | 34:26 | Berit Sand Riber
Hejnsvig Runners
| K50-59 | Hejnsvig Runners | DEN | 16:43 | 17:43 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Hejnsvig Runners | 16:43 | 17:43 |
|
143 | 323 | 34:49 | 34:40 | Hanne Hansen
Grindsted Motion
| K50-59 | Grindsted Motion | DEN | 16:46 | 17:54 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Grindsted Motion | 16:46 | 17:54 |
|
144 | 137 | 34:56 | 34:46 | Lisbeth Venø
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| K40-49 | Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 16:28 | 18:18 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 16:28 | 18:18 |
|
145 | 373 | 34:59 | 34:59 | Clara Knudsen | K0-15 | | DEN | 15:56 | 19:03 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 15:56 | 19:03 |
|
146 | 251 | 35:00 | 34:48 | Trine Katborg Pedersen | K40-49 | | DEN | 16:48 | 18:00 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 16:48 | 18:00 |
|
147 | 140 | 35:01 | 34:50 | Allan Møller Randeris
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| M40-49 | Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 16:51 | 17:59 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 16:51 | 17:59 |
|
148 | 112 | 35:02 | 34:52 | Diana Thomsen | K16-39 | | DEN | 17:28 | 17:24 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 17:28 | 17:24 |
|
149 | 111 | 35:04 | 34:53 | Annika Rasmussen | K16-39 | | DEN | 17:28 | 17:25 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 17:28 | 17:25 |
|
150 | 259 | 35:22 | 35:04 | Rikke Haahr | K16-39 | | DEN | 17:15 | 17:49 |
|
Klub/Firma | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 17:15 | 17:49 |
|