Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Finish time
 
1
TarahumaraAllM
4:36:26
198
Emil Thylin-M
1:29:31
21
Henrik Dam Nygaard-M
1:31:28
230
Mikkel Tao Nord-M
1:35:27
 
2
Team LynkineserneAllM
5:08:31
26
Jonas W. Sørensen-M
1:33:40
25
Jens Mundeli-Jensen-M
1:46:50
27
Peter Barfod-M
1:48:01
 
3
PI KøbenhavnAllM
5:36:26
525
Jakob Laursen-M
1:43:07
185
Jakob Hansen-Hersnap-M
1:50:43
350
Morten Mørck-M
2:02:36
 
4
Løbeskat - TSIAllM/F
5:37:33
37
Marie Cordt-F
1:39:56
66
Jakob Eriksen-M
1:58:36
67
Jens-Ole Larsen-M
1:59:01
 
5
Herning Politi IdrætsforeningAllM/F
5:39:16
421
Emil Blirup-M
1:46:22
492
Bjarke Lindholdt-M
1:51:02
493
Julie Aagaard-F
2:01:52
 
6
PI FodboldAllM/F
5:45:25
383
Christian Holm Jensen-M
1:32:11
396
Naja Kirstine Andersen-F
1:55:05
505
Malthe Graungaard Bech-M
2:18:09
 
7
SportskollektivetAllM/F
5:46:44
491
Kim Sølvhøj-M
1:48:23
391
Martin Jensen-M
1:57:11
528
Astrid Wiwel-F
2:01:10
 
8
AP PensionAllM/F
6:02:42
318
Esben Lech-Rasmussen-M
1:46:02
319
Charlotte Haiberg-F
2:07:21
303
Mia Eskebjerg-F
2:09:19
 
9
DistanceRunning.dkAllM/F
6:08:25
6
Brian Nielsen-M
1:58:40
115
Charlotte Basiliadis-F
2:04:46
56
Henrik Kaubak Pedersen-M
2:04:59
 
10
Løbeskat - TSIAllM/F
6:13:41
36
Ingrida Andersson-F
2:04:05
393
Kave Baxpur-M
2:04:22
65
Mette Faust Halsted-F
2:05:14
 
11
Politiets IdrætsforeningAllM/F
6:18:31
392
Mikkel Tranberg-M
1:47:40
193
Maria Schnell Nielsen-F
2:06:10
233
Laura KIlstofte søgaard-F
2:24:41
 
12
MåløverneAllM/F
6:20:40
322
Lis Overskov-F
2:02:45
273
Lars Tromborg Rasmussen-M
2:05:23
321
Sissi Quach-F
2:12:32
 
13
Team “vi kan godt”AllF
6:23:43
339
Stine Sloth Nielsen-F
2:07:10
338
Rikke Hardis-F
2:07:18
337
Kimie Hansen-F
2:09:15
 
14
Grøndal Park RunnersAllM/F
6:25:02
514
Mikael Novél-M
2:05:35
512
Anne Sørensen-F
2:09:19
333
Regitze Jensen-F
2:10:08
 
15
FortiusAllF
6:27:53
347
Rikke Møller-F
2:02:45
379
Cecilie Svarre Ohlsson-F
2:11:23
257
Pia Bech-F
2:13:45
 
16
DGI StorkøbenhavnAllF
6:30:46
58
Hanna Christensen-F
2:00:56
495
Malene Rothmann Hjalager-F
2:14:43
486
Tina Sørensen-F
2:15:07
 
17
DRAllM/F
6:41:27
426
Michael Larsen-M
2:09:58
431
Dorte Fals-F
2:10:29
118
Kenneth Bülow-M
2:21:00
 
18
Løbeskat - TSIAllM/F
6:44:34
394
Annette Friis Nielsen-F
2:08:12
364
Camilla Karms Pedersen-F
2:17:35
363
Kristian Evan Wilkenloh-M
2:18:47
 
19
SportskollektivetAllM/F
6:45:42
549
Tenna Bryant-F
2:07:06
496
Nanna Lind-F
2:18:24
467
Lars Vincent Pedersen-M
2:20:12
 
20
AP PensionAllM
6:48:41
300
Lasse Geert Jensen-M
2:12:10
310
Hans Dines-M
2:13:02
301
Martin Cailloux-M
2:23:29
 
21
Grøndal park runnersAllM/F
6:48:43
264
Rie Donskov Grønbech-F
2:10:26
297
Lars Bo Nielsen-M
2:18:46
261
Anne Skovgaard Johnsen-F
2:19:31
 
22
PI KøbenhavnAllM/F
6:50:24
452
Jesper Mortensen-M
2:13:28
397
Sally Holm Sørensen-F
2:17:00
561
Jan Nielsen-M
2:19:56
 
23
FortiusAllF
6:54:52
256
Cecilie Langhans-F
2:15:19
268
Karoline List-F
2:17:47
358
Lotte Solvang-F
2:21:46
 
24
Team LøbemotionistenAllM/F
7:01:19
44
Henrik van Komen Poulsen-M
1:31:06
46
Mikkel Høgh-M
2:08:09
52
Ditte Brix-F
3:22:04
 
25
Team Only Crazy RunnersAllM
7:03:56
132
Nicklas L Holm-M
2:15:30
15
Jørgen Holm-M
2:17:14
131
Tommy Holm-M
2:31:12
 
26
MåløverneAllM/F
7:13:51
299
Lars Døring-M
2:18:23
307
Tina Marie Odyja Pedersen-F
2:27:43
532
Anonym Deltager-F
2:27:45
 
27
Ørestad IFAllM/F
7:16:57
252
Preben Ejlertsen-M
2:12:23
70
Esa Toivonen-M
2:30:03
285
Kristine Jürs-F
2:34:31
 
28
Politiets IdrætsforeningAllM/F
7:28:03
345
Nico Torholt-M
2:25:39
269
Linnea Jensen-F
2:30:53
207
Kristine Gammelby-F
2:31:31
 
29
PI GrønlandAllM
7:28:06
497
Kenneth Hansen-M
2:27:50
501
Mathias Langkjær-M
2:28:23
529
Sìmun Michael Kerlok-M
2:31:53
 
30
Novo Nordisk LøbeklubAllM/F
7:35:34
68
Julie Lin-F
2:20:32
63
Jørn Meidahl Petersen-M
2:22:26
206
Stine Eilersen-F
2:52:36
 
31
Herning tøserneAllF
7:37:51
144
Henriette Skrøder-F
2:18:30
145
Rie Staunstrup-F
2:25:04
146
Susanne Brok-F
2:54:17
 
32
Ørestad IFAllM/F
8:02:22
183
Tina Gyldengren-F
2:34:51
254
Anders Kristensen-M
2:43:12
282
Hanne Jürs-F
2:44:19
 
33
PI KøbenhavnAllM/F
8:09:02
184
Mette Hansen-Hersnap-F
2:27:18
181
Ea Busch Nielsen-F
2:50:13
199
Jesper & Magne Høj Hansen-M
2:51:31
 
34
GLLRAllF
8:24:17
109
Vinniie Jørgensen-F
2:41:33
148
Jeanette Vedel Brøndsted-F
2:49:07
217
Marianne Kvetny-F
2:53:37
 
35
Løbeskat - TSIAllF
8:46:05
34
Anni Lind-F
2:29:56
35
Pia Børglum-F
3:01:04
362
Lis Baunstrup-F
3:15:05
 
36
Out-Run FrederikssundAllF
8:55:31
13
Charlotte Drue Aagaard-F
2:45:17
258
Mette Søborg Pedersen-F
2:55:36
248
Louise Holst-F
3:14:38
 
37
PI-KøbenhavnAllM/F
8:56:39
402
Nikolaj Kjærsgaard-M
2:07:55
369
Maja Lintrup-F
2:57:40
245
Lasse Andersen-M
3:51:04
 
38
DRAllM/F
9:04:05
24
Jacob Soldath-M
2:30:41
457
Lise Kongsgaard Prag-F
2:41:47
432
Kristiane Steenholdt-F
3:51:37
 
39
Novo Nordisk LøbeklubAllF
10:04:47
74
Charlotte Mørkhøj-F
2:55:23
72
Mitzie Sloth Bendesen-F
2:57:20
82
Pia Vinne Lau-F
4:12:04