Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
5 KM Den 16. JANUAR
 
1
TarahumaraAllM
55:00
21
Henrik Dam Nygaard-M
17:48
198
Emil Thylin-M
17:48
230
Mikkel Tao Nord-M
19:24
 
2
AACAllM
58:38
135
Jesper Bollerslev Jensen-M
18:53
114
Michael Smerdel-M
19:34
90
Jimmi Johnsen-M
20:11
 
3
PI FodboldAllM
58:50
383
Christian Holm Jensen-M
18:11
382
Morten Hjorth Hansen-M
19:31
271
Jakob Sonne Juulsen-M
21:08
 
4
PI KøbenhavnAllM
1:00:21
384
Marcus Persson-M
18:24
525
Jakob Laursen-M
20:56
199
Jesper & Magne Høj Hansen-M
21:01
 
5
Team LynkineserneAllM
1:01:56
26
Jonas W. Sørensen-M
18:55
25
Jens Mundeli-Jensen-M
21:28
27
Peter Barfod-M
21:33
 
6
Politiets idrætsforeningAllM/F
1:03:14
500
Anton Sonne Dam-M
19:06
392
Mikkel Tranberg-M
20:43
193
Maria Schnell Nielsen-F
23:25
 
7
SportsKollektivetAllM
1:07:05
553
Dan Jensen-M
22:02
491
Kim Sølvhøj-M
22:04
391
Martin Jensen-M
22:59
 
8
Løbeskat - TSIAllM/F
1:07:42
37
Marie Cordt-F
20:41
66
Jakob Eriksen-M
23:02
67
Jens-Ole Larsen-M
23:59
 
9
Herning Politi IdrætsforeningAllM/F
1:07:50
421
Emil Blirup-M
21:12
492
Bjarke Lindholdt-M
22:07
493
Julie Aagaard-F
24:31
 
10
KFKAllM
1:08:56
442
Nikolaj Hansen-M
21:39
484
Frede Sko-M
23:25
408
Rasmus Yndt Bergmann-M
23:52
 
11
AP PensionAllM/F
1:10:48
318
Esben Lech-Rasmussen-M
20:22
303
Mia Eskebjerg-F
25:03
319
Charlotte Haiberg-F
25:23
 
12
SportskollektivetAllM/F
1:11:29
388
Cemil Benian-M
23:14
528
Astrid Wiwel-F
24:02
550
Camilla Ina Olsen-F
24:13
 
13
PI KøbenhavnAllM/F
1:11:51
185
Jakob Hansen-Hersnap-M
21:48
350
Morten Mørck-M
24:14
328
Karina Mejnborg-F
25:49
 
14
Grøndal Park RunnersAllM/F
1:12:17
514
Mikael Novél-M
22:46
512
Anne Sørensen-F
23:58
333
Regitze Jensen-F
25:33
 
15
PI FodboldAllM/F
1:12:19
381
Patrick Holm-M
23:20
396
Naja Kirstine Andersen-F
23:21
505
Malthe Graungaard Bech-M
25:38
 
16
MåløverneAllM/F
1:13:42
299
Lars Døring-M
24:07
322
Lis Overskov-F
24:36
273
Lars Tromborg Rasmussen-M
24:59
 
17
Politiets IdrætsforeningAllM/F
1:13:56
330
Martin Enggaard-M
23:42
191
Julie Jørgensen-F
25:07
192
Natalie Jespersen-F
25:07
 
18
FortiusAllF
1:14:06
256
Cecilie Langhans-F
24:13
347
Rikke Møller-F
24:39
379
Cecilie Svarre Ohlsson-F
25:14
 
19
Distancerunning.dkAllM/F
1:15:21
115
Charlotte Basiliadis-F
23:43
6
Brian Nielsen-M
25:40
56
Henrik Kaubak Pedersen-M
25:58
 
20
Løbeskat - TSIAllF
1:15:31
36
Ingrida Andersson-F
24:26
65
Mette Faust Halsted-F
24:52
394
Annette Friis Nielsen-F
26:13
 
21
DGI StorkøbenhavnAllF
1:16:29
58
Hanna Christensen-F
24:03
486
Tina Sørensen-F
25:53
495
Malene Rothmann Hjalager-F
26:33
 
22
DRAllM/F
1:16:29
444
Kasper Zederkof-M
23:24
431
Dorte Fals-F
26:27
426
Michael Larsen-M
26:38
 
23
SportskollektivetAllF
1:17:28
549
Tenna Bryant-F
25:06
558
Clara Madsen-F
25:11
496
Nanna Lind-F
27:11
 
24
NordeaAllM/F
1:18:34
143
Henrik Sørstrøm-M
24:49
551
Anne Johnsen-F
25:37
187
Patrick Møller Kjellmann-M
28:08
 
25
NIH DamerneAllF
1:18:42
356
Sophie Cederstrøm-F
25:14
390
Nanna Knudsen-F
26:13
136
Julie Glarkrog-F
27:15
 
26
FortiusAllF
1:19:05
268
Karoline List-F
25:51
257
Pia Bech-F
26:10
358
Lotte Solvang-F
27:04
 
27
Team “vi kan godt”AllF
1:19:11
338
Rikke Hardis-F
26:18
339
Stine Sloth Nielsen-F
26:18
337
Kimie Hansen-F
26:35
 
28
Københavns Frisbee KlubAllM
1:19:39
462
Anders Bohsen-M
23:25
468
Nicolai Carstensen-M
26:28
45
Tuf Krenchel-M
29:46
 
29
AP PensionAllM
1:21:15
310
Hans Dines-M
25:59
300
Lasse Geert Jensen-M
26:16
301
Martin Cailloux-M
29:00
 
30
Løbeskat - TSIAllM/F
1:22:37
364
Camilla Karms Pedersen-F
27:02
363
Kristian Evan Wilkenloh-M
27:25
393
Kave Baxpur-M
28:10
 
31
PI KøbenhavnAllM/F
1:22:40
452
Jesper Mortensen-M
27:19
397
Sally Holm Sørensen-F
27:37
561
Jan Nielsen-M
27:44
 
32
Grøndal Park RunnersAllM/F
1:23:17
261
Anne Skovgaard Johnsen-F
27:11
264
Rie Donskov Grønbech-F
27:34
297
Lars Bo Nielsen-M
28:32
 
33
Team Only Crazy RunnersAllM
1:23:24
132
Nicklas L Holm-M
26:53
15
Jørgen Holm-M
28:11
131
Tommy Holm-M
28:20
 
34
PI-KøbenhavnAllM
1:23:51
402
Nikolaj Kjærsgaard-M
25:14
245
Lasse Andersen-M
27:35
536
Jan Kofoed Nielsen-M
31:02
 
35
Team LøbemotionistenAllM/F
1:24:22
44
Henrik van Komen Poulsen-M
17:29
46
Mikkel Høgh-M
25:04
52
Ditte Brix-F
41:49
 
36
Ørestad IFAllM
1:25:34
252
Preben Ejlertsen-M
26:36
254
Anders Kristensen-M
28:58
70
Esa Toivonen-M
30:00
 
37
Politiets IdrætsforeningAllM/F
1:25:40
345
Nico Torholt-M
27:44
233
Laura KIlstofte søgaard-F
27:58
269
Linnea Jensen-F
29:58
 
38
Novo Nordisk LøbeklubAllM/F
1:26:12
68
Julie Lin-F
28:27
155
Beate Pohlig Kristensen-F
28:45
63
Jørn Meidahl Petersen-M
29:00
 
39
MåløverneAllF
1:26:31
321
Sissi Quach-F
25:54
532
Anonym Deltager-F
29:37
307
Tina Marie Odyja Pedersen-F
31:00
 
40
PI GrønlandAllM
1:27:34
497
Kenneth Hansen-M
29:00
529
Sìmun Michael Kerlok-M
29:16
501
Mathias Langkjær-M
29:18
 
41
AP PensionAllF
1:28:47
416
Maria Wulff Hallas-F
29:19
311
Line Kruse-F
29:35
312
Else Friis-F
29:53
 
42
SportsKollektivetAllM/F
1:31:04
467
Lars Vincent Pedersen-M
28:51
555
Mads Lolle-M
28:59
543
Anne Jacobsen-F
33:14
 
43
DRAllM/F
1:32:15
118
Kenneth Bülow-M
29:37
24
Jacob Soldath-M
31:02
457
Lise Kongsgaard Prag-F
31:36
 
44
Motionsklubben AmagerAllM/F
1:32:50
434
Claus Larsen-M
29:43
359
Karina Hansted Jensen-F
30:17
40
Marianne Ulrich-F
32:50
 
45
Herning tøserneAllF
1:33:21
144
Henriette Skrøder-F
27:37
145
Rie Staunstrup-F
31:22
146
Susanne Brok-F
34:22
 
46
Grøndal Park RunnersAllF
1:33:22
298
Gitte Nielsen Nielsen-F
30:29
262
Helle Gyldenberg Lassen-F
30:40
515
Jonna Votborg-F
32:13
 
47
Out-run FrederikssundAllF
1:35:52
225
Tina Bohn-F
30:14
248
Louise Holst-F
31:22
13
Charlotte Drue Aagaard-F
34:16
 
48
Ørestad IFAllF
1:36:12
285
Kristine Jürs-F
31:37
183
Tina Gyldengren-F
31:46
282
Hanne Jürs-F
32:49
 
49
Team jønssonAllM/F
1:37:45
126
Karsten Jønsson-M
31:01
125
Heidi Jønsson-F
31:10
128
Jannie Höfling-F
35:34
 
50
GLLRAllF
1:38:48
73
Karina Lundstrøm Hammer-F
32:09
210
Jette Spaun Nielsen-F
33:16
109
Vinniie Jørgensen-F
33:23
 
51
AP PensionAllF
1:39:44
313
Tonie Jensen-F
29:53
304
Louise Larsen-F
32:00
316
Siri Wiecker-F
37:51
 
52
Novo Nordisk LøbeklubAllF
1:41:06
206
Stine Eilersen-F
32:04
74
Charlotte Mørkhøj-F
34:22
72
Mitzie Sloth Bendesen-F
34:40
 
53
PI KøbenhavnAllM/F
1:45:29
184
Mette Hansen-Hersnap-F
29:16
353
Benjamin Jensen-M
33:20
181
Ea Busch Nielsen-F
42:53
 
54
Løbeskat - TSIAllF
1:45:56
34
Anni Lind-F
30:32
35
Pia Børglum-F
36:02
362
Lis Baunstrup-F
39:22
 
55
GllrAllF
1:47:34
148
Jeanette Vedel Brøndsted-F
33:28
217
Marianne Kvetny-F
35:01
278
Camilla Olsen-F
39:05
 
56
Out-Run FrederikssundAllF
1:54:53
258
Mette Søborg Pedersen-F
34:41
305
Iben Juncker-F
39:54
306
Annemette Roed-F
40:18
 
57
Amager Fælled ParkrunAllF
2:23:27
78
Ulla Edelmann Jensen-F
45:13
79
Linea Matzen-F
45:13
86
Hanne Rasmussen-F
53:01