Startnr. | Deltager | UCI-ID | Chipkode | Kategori | Klub | Land | Distance |
1 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team Women
| 10015197456 | 269 | (K) Elite | Movistar Team WomenMovistar Team Women | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
269 | Movistar Team Women | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
2 | Julie Leth
CERATIZIT WNT Pro Cycling Team
| 10006324279 | KL-82079 | (K) Elite | CERATIZIT WNT Pro Cycling TeamCERATIZIT WNT Pro Cy. | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
KL-82079 | CERATIZIT WNT Pro Cycling Team | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
3 | Cecilie Uttrup Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
| 10008683807 | GN-01671 | (K) Elite | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futurosc.FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitai. | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
GN-01671 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futurosc. | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
4 | Amalie Dideriksen
Trek-Segafredo Women
| 10009487085 | TK-47347 | (K) Elite | Trek-Segafredo WomenTrek-Segafredo Women | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
TK-47347 | Trek-Segafredo Women | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
5 | Trine Holmsgaard
Isorex NoAqua Ladies Cycling Team
| 10014535735 | FF-35193 | (K) Elite | Isorex NoAqua Ladies Cycling Te.Isorex NoAqua Ladies. | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
FF-35193 | Isorex NoAqua Ladies Cycling Te. | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
6 | Mette Egtoft Jensen
ILLI-Bike Cycling Team
| 10046259583 | NW-11440 | (K) Elite | ILLI-Bike Cycling TeamILLI-Bike Cycling Te. | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
NW-11440 | ILLI-Bike Cycling Team | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
7 | Josefine Hoeberg Huitfeldt Loft
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS
| 10107721110 | 232 | (K) Elite | LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOSLORO PARQUE TENERIFE. | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
232 | LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
8 | Marita Jensen
Team ABC Dame Elite
| 10091241820 | NX-98122 | (K) Elite | Team ABC Dame EliteTeam ABC Dame Elite | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
NX-98122 | Team ABC Dame Elite | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
9 | Rebecca Koerner
Team ABC Dame Elite
| 10100298990 | KR-48054 | (K) Elite | Team ABC Dame EliteTeam ABC Dame Elite | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
KR-48054 | Team ABC Dame Elite | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
10 | Amalie Kvist Nybroe
Team ABC Dame Elite
| 10113865351 | NF-52595 | (K) Elite | Team ABC Dame EliteTeam ABC Dame Elite | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
NF-52595 | Team ABC Dame Elite | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
11 | Tine Rishøj
Team ABC Dame Elite
| 10014535028 | RX-19907 | (K) Elite | Team ABC Dame EliteTeam ABC Dame Elite | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
RX-19907 | Team ABC Dame Elite | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
12 | Christina Bragh Lorenzen
Team ABC Dame Elite
| 10108608557 | SZ-70886 | (K) Elite | Team ABC Dame EliteTeam ABC Dame Elite | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
SZ-70886 | Team ABC Dame Elite | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
13 | Charlotte Nobel
Team ABC Dame Elite
| 10016025996 | PW-33600 | (K) Elite | Team ABC Dame EliteTeam ABC Dame Elite | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
PW-33600 | Team ABC Dame Elite | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
14 | Ellen Hjøllund Klinge
Cykling Odense
| 10065893292 | KZ-05792 | (K) Elite | Cykling OdenseCykling Odense | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
KZ-05792 | Cykling Odense | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
15 | Mia Sofie Rützou
Cykling Odense
| 10113991653 | RF-55417 | (K) Elite | Cykling OdenseCykling Odense | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
RF-55417 | Cykling Odense | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
16 | Mille Troelsen
Cykling Odense
| 10052055234 | GK-01256 | (K) Elite | Cykling OdenseCykling Odense | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
GK-01256 | Cykling Odense | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
17 | Julie Gaumitz Storm
Cykling Odense
| 10113991855 | TG-77757 | (K) Elite | Cykling OdenseCykling Odense | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
TG-77757 | Cykling Odense | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
18 | Karoline Hemmsen
Cykling Odense
| 10016026000 | TX-94711 | (K) Elite | Cykling OdenseCykling Odense | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
TX-94711 | Cykling Odense | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
19 | Maj Hinrichsen
Cykling Odense
| 10067517236 | RF-96526 | (K) Elite | Cykling OdenseCykling Odense | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
RF-96526 | Cykling Odense | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
20 | Rikke Lønne
Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ-ONLINEDK
| 10009196893 | CX-96389 | (K) Elite | Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ.Team RYTGER powered . | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
CX-96389 | Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ. | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
21 | Mie Saabye
Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ-ONLINEDK
| 10046259987 | NK-81338 | (K) Elite | Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ.Team RYTGER powered . | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
NK-81338 | Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ. | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
22 | Amalie Winther Olsen
Team Weston Homes-Torelli-Assure
| 10008688150 | GV-32649 | (K) Elite | Team Weston Homes-Torelli-Assur.Team Weston Homes-To. | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
GV-32649 | Team Weston Homes-Torelli-Assur. | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
23 | Janni Spangsberg
Varde Cykelklub
| 10010833264 | RT-88213 | (K) Elite | Varde CykelklubVarde Cykelklub | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
RT-88213 | Varde Cykelklub | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
24 | Johanna Clausen Koerner
Aarhus Studenternes Cykelklub
| 10112259292 | LF-92097 | (K) Elite | Aarhus Studenternes CykelklubAarhus Studenternes . | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
LF-92097 | Aarhus Studenternes Cykelklub | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
25 | Rikke Bak Dalgaard
Amager Cykle Ring
| 10016040750 | NS-37901 | (K) Elite | Amager Cykle RingAmager Cykle Ring | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
NS-37901 | Amager Cykle Ring | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
26 | Viktoria Smidth Knudsen
Amager Cykle Ring
| 10075734045 | KT-71196 | (K) Elite | Amager Cykle RingAmager Cykle Ring | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
KT-71196 | Amager Cykle Ring | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
27 | Kirstine FRIDA RYSBJERG MUNK
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)
| 10097672819 | NZ-35857 | (K) Elite | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc)Arbejdernes Bicykle . | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
NZ-35857 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
28 | Betina Cramer
Greve Cykle Club
| 10007535163 | SF-78065 | (K) Elite | Greve Cykle ClubGreve Cykle Club | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
SF-78065 | Greve Cykle Club | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
29 | Frederikke Asfeldt
Herning Cykle Klub
| 10094461109 | TL-11943 | (K) Elite | Herning Cykle KlubHerning Cykle Klub | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
TL-11943 | Herning Cykle Klub | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
30 | Trine Andersen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
| 10061110081 | CN-23290 | (K) Elite | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960Holstebro Cycleclub . | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
CN-23290 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
31 | Michelle Lauge Quaade
Nørrebro Cykleklub
| 10006883445 | PL-30765 | (K) Elite | Nørrebro CykleklubNørrebro Cykleklub | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
PL-30765 | Nørrebro Cykleklub | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
32 | Marie-Louise Hartz Krogager
Ordrup Cykle Club
| 10065459927 | NG-18526 | (K) Elite | Ordrup Cykle ClubOrdrup Cykle Club | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
NG-18526 | Ordrup Cykle Club | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
33 | Julie Nielsen Maribo
Ordrup Cykle Club
| 10114737644 | RH-04439 | (K) Elite | Ordrup Cykle ClubOrdrup Cykle Club | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
RH-04439 | Ordrup Cykle Club | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
34 | Maja Winther Brandt
Ordrup Cykle Club
| 10096702718 | TK-69962 | (K) Elite | Ordrup Cykle ClubOrdrup Cykle Club | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
TK-69962 | Ordrup Cykle Club | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
35 | Fie Osterby
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
| 10056264731 | 314 | (K) Elite | Rio Miera - Cantabria DeporteRio Miera - Cantabri. | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
314 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
101 | Victoria Lund
Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ-ONLINEDK
| 10082275380 | RF-23293 | (K) Junior | Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ.Team RYTGER powered . | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
RF-23293 | Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ. | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
102 | Gullborg Guttesen
Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ-ONLINEDK
| 10049138665 | GP-29203 | (K) Junior | Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ.Team RYTGER powered . | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
GP-29203 | Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ. | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
103 | Laura Auerbach-Lind
Give Cykelklub
| 10036124295 | FG-94803 | (K) Junior | Give CykelklubGive Cykelklub | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
FG-94803 | Give Cykelklub | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
104 | Solbjørk Minke Anderson
Give Cykelklub
| 10048803512 | CV-56262 | (K) Junior | Give CykelklubGive Cykelklub | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
CV-56262 | Give Cykelklub | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
105 | Ida Mechlenborg KRUM
Give Cykelklub
| 10088227039 | LF-63186 | (K) Junior | Give CykelklubGive Cykelklub | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
LF-63186 | Give Cykelklub | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
106 | Clara Westergaard
Give Cykelklub
| 10083135650 | RC-21311 | (K) Junior | Give CykelklubGive Cykelklub | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
RC-21311 | Give Cykelklub | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
107 | Julie Uhre
Give Cykelklub
| 10055852681 | PZ-60216 | (K) Junior | Give CykelklubGive Cykelklub | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
PZ-60216 | Give Cykelklub | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
109 | Mikka Holm
Amager Cykle Ring
| 10084417363 | FP-25294 | (K) Junior | Amager Cykle RingAmager Cykle Ring | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
FP-25294 | Amager Cykle Ring | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
110 | Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
| 10046259280 | FK-29345 | (K) Junior | Cykle Klubben AarhusCykle Klubben Aarhus | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
FK-29345 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
111 | Julie Lillelund
Herning Cykle Klub
| 10036122982 | 220 | (K) Junior | Herning Cykle KlubHerning Cykle Klub | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
220 | Herning Cykle Klub | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
1058 | Mathilde Estvan-slonina
Greve Cykle Club
| 10050036927 | LF-93400 | (K) Junior | Greve Cykle ClubGreve Cykle Club | DEN | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|
Chipkode | Klub | Distance |
LF-93400 | Greve Cykle Club | Elitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P) |
|