Salomon Hammer Trail Winter Edition 2022

Salomon Hammer Trail Winter Edition 2022

Team results

  


Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Finish time
 
1
VikingAllF
5:25:34
114
Bjørk Jørgensen-F
1:28:11
100
Lotte Myler-F
1:47:57
88
Mah-Britt Eriksson Pellegrini-F
2:09:24
 
2
TIFAllM/F
5:38:35
140
Benjamin Andersen-M
1:15:08
141
Michael Andersen-M
1:32:09
297
Sanna Nielsen-F
2:51:17
 
3
NordtrimAllM
5:38:38
115
Anders Lind Knudsen-M
1:27:39
109
Niels Coff Ganes-M
1:57:53
95
Erik Lassen-M
2:13:05
 
4
Tejn IFAllM/F
6:36:44
136
Nadja Holm-F
2:05:33
119
Agnethe Nordin-F
2:12:25
288
Michael Landberg-M
2:18:44
 
5
Blovstrød LøverneAllM/F
6:49:53
171
Henrik Larsen-M
1:31:31
300
Christian Thodsen-M
2:37:48
170
Tine Broksø-F
2:40:34
 
6
Viking atletikAllM
6:50:35
108
Jørgen ole Trasborg-M
1:59:44
139
Gordon Johnson-M
2:02:24
241
Bjørn Truelsen-M
2:48:26
 
7
Tejn IFAllM/F
7:22:31
287
Mikkel Kjær-M
2:26:46
312
Ditte Hansen-F
2:27:52
135
Louise Kowsky-F
2:27:52
 
8
Nyvest AtletikAllF
7:29:50
127
Sukey Brown-F
2:29:56
128
Nina Pedersen-F
2:29:56
130
Irene Pedersen-F
2:29:56
 
9
NordtrimAllM/F
7:30:17
281
Henrich Ewers-M
2:13:58
308
Lotte Larsen-F
2:38:09
309
Karina Lundin-F
2:38:09
 
10
VikingAllM
8:07:08
87
Roger Pellegrini-M
2:09:25
178
Benny Holm-M
2:51:18
289
Ulf Blomgren-M
3:06:24
 
11
Blovstrød LøverneAllM
8:39:45
175
Nils Nyrup-M
2:46:58
220
Peter Florboe-M
2:54:39
180
jan Jensen-M
2:58:07
 
12
NordtrimAllM/F
8:51:33
182
Jeppe Rydahl-M
2:50:39
93
Maj Britt Nielsen-F
2:57:44
190
Lasse Bak-Jensen-M
3:03:09
 
13
Køge AtletikAllM/F
8:55:24
172
Kim Sørensen-M
2:45:36
168
Claus Holde-M
3:04:23
216
Lykke Outzen-F
3:05:25
 
14
Trail & PandelygtesjovAllF
9:35:32
244
Camilla Ståhl-F
2:42:37
286
Lotte Juul Foghsgaard-F
2:43:55
218
Gitte Rygaard-F
4:08:58
 
15
IngenAllM/F
9:36:40
254
Siff Storm-F
3:08:11
159
Sofus Emil Tobias Møller Larsen-M
3:09:56
224
Kathrine Danelund-F
3:18:32
 
16
nordtrimAllM
9:41:53
188
Peter Værum Kristensen-M
3:07:13
265
Mads Lomholt-M
3:17:20
279
*Jesper* Vieth*-M
3:17:20
 
17
Viking AtletikAllM/F
9:48:48
263
Lisbeth Lien-F
3:14:22
259
Lena Vang Jørgensen-F
3:16:55
255
Claus Ruberg-M
3:17:30
 
18
Team Meins RUNningAllM/F
9:53:09
121
Monica Hesse-F
1:30:16
356
Jesper Meins-M
3:57:09
367
Brian Søeberg-M
4:25:43
 
19
Køge AtletikAllM
9:53:11
167
Kevin Larsen-M
3:09:48
227
Jens Olsen-M
3:09:48
200
Søren Nielsen-M
3:33:34
 
20
Tejn IFAllM
10:33:34
293
Flemming Johansen-M
2:46:18
319
Martin Kofoed-M
3:51:34
247
Morten Ryhl-Svendsen-M
3:55:41
 
21
Blovstrød løverneAllM
10:35:26
207
Michael Sørensen-M
3:09:49
371
Christian Nørfelt-M
3:42:36
364
Anders Poul-M
3:42:59
 
22
NordtrimAllM/F
10:40:55
186
Annie Gyde Pedersen-F
3:33:38
151
Peter Cronberg-M
3:33:38
181
Charlotte Teolander-F
3:33:38
 
23
IK HellasAllM/F
10:44:34
215
Rune Stæhr-M
1:16:07
206
Ghita Ørts Kinsella-F
3:12:05
339
Thomas Jørgensen-M
6:16:21
 
24
NyvestAllM/F
11:46:08
202
John Berlin-M
3:55:22
271
Mathias Bjørnhof-M
3:55:22
270
Charlotte Bjørnhof-F
3:55:22
 
25
-AllM/F
13:50:01
240
Thomas Andersen-M
3:18:26
320
Malene Houmann-F
4:22:14
346
Mitzi Rønholt Larsen-F
6:09:21
 
26
HVRunnersAllM/F
14:27:51
210
Benjamin Blangstrup-M
4:47:43
229
Karina Schou-F
4:49:07
228
Majbritt Lund Witte-F
4:51:01
 
27
Tejn IFAllM/F
15:15:42
375
Laura Hulgaard-F
4:52:21
382
Philip Holm-M
5:07:58
334
Marianne Nissen Lund-F
5:15:22
 
28
Bistrup TrailklubAllM/F
15:37:35
184
Pia Michelle Elgaard Folsing-F
2:21:56
46
Rasmus Vogn Kjær-M
6:10:22
45
Camilla Vogn Kjær-F
7:05:16
 
29
Tejn IFAllM/F
16:38:35
379
Tommy Sommer Hulgaard-M
5:24:50
347
Ann-Cathrin Hulgaard-F
5:36:03
376
Lars Søndergaard-M
5:37:41
 
30
Trail & PandelygtesjovAllM/F
16:48:32
326
Rasmus Schädler Villemoes-M
4:36:58
325
Johnny Greve Windelboe-M
4:36:58
59
Pernille Casparsen-F
7:34:35
 
31
Team Go The DistanceAllM
16:50:34
365
Kim Elgar Nielsen-M
5:15:54
72
Claus Kock Christiansen-M
5:35:10
338
Per Haukohl-M
5:59:28
 
32
Tejn IFAllM/F
18:13:50
350
Linda Kjøller-F
5:44:02
374
Kim Kristensen-M
6:03:31
248
Mette Zimmer-F
6:26:15
 
33
Ishøj TrailAllM
21:27:32
53
Rob Wiegmans-M
6:24:36
52
Jacob Wolf Tullberg-M
7:07:45
54
Oscar Bloch-M
7:55:10
 
34
Trail & PandelygtesjovAllM/F
23:42:28
60
Mikkel Stolbjerg Johansen-M
7:34:35
61
Lene Skovbo Heckmann-F
8:03:55
62
Danni Heckmann-M
8:03:56
 
35
Tejn IFAllM/F
26:53:56
80
Morten Lykkeskov-M
6:58:24
380
Mette Kristensen-F
7:51:17
31
Gitte Sveigaard-F
12:04:14