Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Deltagere
Event
Praktisk info
Shop
Deltagere
Resultater
Indtast resultat
Favoritter
Event
Praktisk info
Shop
Deltagere
Resultater
Indtast resultat
Favoritter
Alle
3 km gå/løb
5km gå/løb
10 km gå/løb
1/2 marathon
Marathon
25 km Cykling
50 km Cykling
100 km. Cykling
Lille duathlon ( 400-18-4)
Stor duathlon ( 1-45-10)
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Colombia
Danmark
Portugal
Sverige
Tyskland
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
399
Camille Gry Røjgaard
TeamLiva
TeamLiva
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
TeamLiva
5km gå/løb
660
Camilo Perdomo
COL
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km gå/løb
14
Carina Schrøder
UKE
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
544
Carl Scharling
DEN
3 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3 km gå/løb
448
Caroline Birkmose Sørensen
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km gå/løb
414
Caroline Hansen
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km gå/løb
264
Carsten Malling
TEAMLIVA
TEAMLIVA
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
TEAMLIVA
10 km gå/løb
50
Casper Andersen
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km gå/løb
365
Casper Hennie
Teamliva
Teamliva
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Teamliva
5km gå/løb
758
Casper Kragh Mathiesen
FFI BRYDNING
FFI BRYDNING
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
FFI BRYDNING
10 km gå/løb
84
Cathrine Buchardt
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
164
Cathrine Buchardt Hansen
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
319
Cathrine Witt Corell
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
225
Cecilie Høvids Rasmussen
TeamLiva
TeamLiva
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
TeamLiva
5km gå/løb
748
Cecilie Steen
DEN
3 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3 km gå/løb
1
Chalotte Skiøth
DEN
1/2 marathon
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
1/2 marathon
577
Charlie Pedersen
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
795
Charlotte Bærbach Jakobsen
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
6
Charlotte Bladt
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
634
Charlotte Brohave
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km gå/løb
704
Charlotte Geertsen
TeamLiva
TeamLiva
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
TeamLiva
5km gå/løb
394
Charlotte Grønhøj
TeamLiva
TeamLiva
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
TeamLiva
5km gå/løb
65
Charlotte Ø. Christensen
Cykelglæden
Cykelglæden
DEN
100 km. Cykling
Klub/Firma
Distance
Cykelglæden
100 km. Cykling
606
Charlotte Rønn Clemmensen
Munk Store Runners
Munk Store Runners
DEN
3 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Munk Store Runners
3 km gå/løb
476
Charlotte Thaarup
FFI brydning
FFI brydning
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
FFI brydning
5km gå/løb
258
Christian Aabling
DEN
Marathon
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
Marathon
574
Christian Bæch
DEN
25 km Cykling
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
25 km Cykling
112
Christian Brassøe
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km gå/løb
517
Christian Haastrup Merrild
NEL Hydrogen
NEL Hydrogen
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
NEL Hydrogen
5km gå/løb
773
Christian Maagaard
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km gå/løb
637
Christian Nielsen
DEN
25 km Cykling
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
25 km Cykling
323
Christina Appelquist
De jernhårde mødre 2860
De jernhårde mødre 2860
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
De jernhårde mødre 2860
5km gå/løb
255
Christina Baagøe Hansen
TEAMLIVA
TEAMLIVA
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
TEAMLIVA
10 km gå/løb
589
Christina Dreier
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
202
Christina Haller
FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune Idrætsklub
FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune Idr.
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune Idr.
10 km gå/løb
587
Christina Marquardsen Petersen
DEN
1/2 marathon
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
1/2 marathon
721
Christoffer Anias Sandager
Team Vega
Team Vega
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Vega
5km gå/løb
235
Christopher Holm Andersen
KB seriegutterne
KB seriegutterne
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
KB seriegutterne
10 km gå/løb
750
Clara Spuur
DEN
3 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3 km gå/løb
388
Claudia Langendorff Christesen
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km gå/løb
57
Claus Fjord
DEN
50 km Cykling
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
50 km Cykling
367
Claus Jensen
Teamliva
Teamliva
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Teamliva
5km gå/løb
143
Claus Vad
Nel Hydrogen
Nel Hydrogen
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Nel Hydrogen
10 km gå/løb
505
Claus Vad
NEL Hydrogen
NEL Hydrogen
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
NEL Hydrogen
10 km gå/løb
454
Conny Elise Villadsen
DEN
25 km Cykling
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
25 km Cykling
137
Conrad Almestad
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km gå/løb
729
Cornelia Caroline Aaen Grainger
DEN
5km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km gå/løb
316
Cornelia Ferm Fischer
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
578
Dan Mortensen
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
318
Daniel Witt Corell
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
Antal: 812
«
1
2
3
4
5
...
17
»