Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Duch | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
2 | Dennis Lybecker | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
3 | Louise Engelhardt | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
4 | Zilas Sørensen | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
5 | Kurt Elsman | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
6 | Jeanne Hougaard | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
7 | Line Krogh | - | 50 - 100 km. | |
8 | Patrick Lund-Pedersen | - | 50 - 100 km. | |
9 | Charlotte Anna Olsen | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
10 | Cathrine Lund-Pedersen | - | 50 - 100 km. | |
11 | Kasper Hansen | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
12 | Christina Ulsø Dahlmann | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
13 | Bo Thomsen | - | 50 - 100 km. | |
14 | Mette Hougaard | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
15 | Julie Poulsen | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
16 | Tina Jensen | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
17 | Stine Sloth | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
18 | Sara Kjærsgaard Larsen | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
19 | Daisy Andersewn | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
20 | Stine Jørgensen | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
21 | Stine Voight | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
22 | Lone Skovlund | - | 50 - 100 km. | |
23 | Marie Skovlund | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
24 | Søren Nielsen | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
25 | Casper Andersen | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
26 | Louise Ina Holdt Mathiesen | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
27 | Christian Tecza Ethelberg | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
28 | nathalie tecza ethelberg | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
29 | Tobias Ethelberg Christensen | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
30 | Marie Drabæk Andersen | - | 50 - 100 km. | |
31 | Charlotte Nissen | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
32 | Benjamin Bringtoft | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
33 | Bettina Berthou | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
34 | Malthe Hansen | - | 50 - 100 km. | |
35 | Miaemmelee Saxenhoi | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
36 | Catarina Rasmussen | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
37 | Freja Hansen | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
38 | Ditte Bendtsen | - | 50 - 100 km. | |
39 | Michael Jørgensen | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
40 | Liam Andersen | - | 50 - 100 km. | |
41 | Lenette Hansen | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
42 | Lars Roosevelt | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
43 | Kim Hansen | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
44 | Christian Skov-Jensen | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
45 | Malene Lundsholm | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
46 | Renee Christensen | - | 100 - 200 km. | |
47 | Rasmus Sørensen | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
48 | Simone Sørensen | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
49 | Kim Zichau | - | 10 - 50 km. | |
50 | Jesper Rock Reinbach | - | 100 - 200 km. |