Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
1378 | Aksel Jørgensen
MJØLNER
| MJØLNER | | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
MJØLNER | 10 km |
|
1 | Alex Hede
OK a.m.b.a.
| OK a.m.b.a. | Viby J | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
OK a.m.b.a. | 5 km |
|
1301 | Allan Glargaard
TDC IF
| TDC IF | | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
TDC IF | 10 km |
|
2 | Allan Johansen
Tranbjerg Løber
| Tranbjerg Løber | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Tranbjerg Løber | 5 km |
|
1302 | Anders Hansen
Ennova A/S
| Ennova A/S | | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Ennova A/S | 10 km |
|
3 | Anders Lindberg Juel
Danske Commodities
| Danske Commodities | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Danske Commodities | 5 km |
|
4 | Anders Oksen
Århus Akademi
| Århus Akademi | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Århus Akademi | 5 km |
|
1303 | Anders Primdal | | Århus C | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
5 | Anders Rosager
OK a.m.b.a.
| OK a.m.b.a. | Århus C | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
OK a.m.b.a. | 5 km |
|
6 | Anders Schriver
Ennova A/S
| Ennova A/S | Århus C | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Ennova A/S | 5 km |
|
7 | Anders Wrang
Ennova A/S
| Ennova A/S | Århus C | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Ennova A/S | 5 km |
|
8 | Anton Jensen | | Skanderborg | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
9 | Asger Blaabjerg | | Højbjerg | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
10 | Benny Hede
Terma A/S
| Terma A/S | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Terma A/S | 5 km |
|
1304 | Bent Olsvig
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| Aarhus 1900 A/M | Skanderborg | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 A/M | 10 km |
|
11 | Bjarke Jonassen
OK a.m.b.a.
| OK a.m.b.a. | Viby J | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
OK a.m.b.a. | 5 km |
|
12 | Bjørn Jørgensen
BMI motion
| BMI motion | Malling | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
BMI motion | 5 km |
|
1305 | Bjørn Rasmussen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| Aarhus 1900 A/M | Aarhus | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 A/M | 10 km |
|
13 | Bo Baungaard
TDC IF
| TDC IF | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
TDC IF | 5 km |
|
14 | Bo Nielsen | | Tranbjerg J | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1306 | Carsten Fricke
BMI Motion
| BMI Motion | Malling | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
BMI Motion | 10 km |
|
1307 | Carsten Siggaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| Aarhus 1900 A/M | | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 A/M | 10 km |
|
15 | Carsten Vestermark Jensen
Danske Commodities
| Danske Commodities | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Danske Commodities | 5 km |
|
16 | Casper Groth
MarkOn A/S
| MarkOn A/S | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
MarkOn A/S | 5 km |
|
17 | Casper Jensen
Danske Commodities
| Danske Commodities | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Danske Commodities | 5 km |
|
107 | Casper Lund
BMI Løb & Motion
| BMI Løb & Motion | Beder | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
BMI Løb & Motion | 5 km |
|
1392 | Christian Rahbech
Aarhus 1900
| Aarhus 1900 | | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 | 10 km |
|
18 | Daniel Nielsen
AIA Fodbold
| AIA Fodbold | Tranbjerg J | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
AIA Fodbold | 5 km |
|
19 | David Carter
Danske Commodities
| Danske Commodities | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Danske Commodities | 5 km |
|
20 | Dennis Christiansen
1989
| 1989 | Trige | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
1989 | 5 km |
|
21 | Eddie Weissensborn
Danske Commodities
| Danske Commodities | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Danske Commodities | 5 km |
|
1308 | Ejner Kjær
doktorejner.dk
| doktorejner.dk | | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
doktorejner.dk | 10 km |
|
22 | Ejvind Piil
Aarhus 1900
| Aarhus 1900 | Viby J | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 | 5 km |
|
23 | Eldin Basic
Århus Akademi
| Århus Akademi | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Århus Akademi | 5 km |
|
1390 | Emil Axelgaard | | | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1309 | Emil Bovien Thorsen
Ennova A/S
| Ennova A/S | Århus C | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Ennova A/S | 10 km |
|
24 | Enis Ertem
Danske Commodities
| Danske Commodities | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Danske Commodities | 5 km |
|
1310 | Erling Brødbæk
Deloitte
| Deloitte | Århus C | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Deloitte | 10 km |
|
1311 | Finn Lund Andersen
TDC IF
| TDC IF | | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
TDC IF | 10 km |
|
1312 | Flemming Arvedsen | | Århus C | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
137 | Flemming Krogh
LO Århus
| LO Århus | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
LO Århus | 5 km |
|
25 | Frank Bech Jensen | | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
26 | Frank Holm | | Tranbjerg J | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1313 | Frej Hadsund
MarkOn A/S
| MarkOn A/S | | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
MarkOn A/S | 10 km |
|
27 | Frode Bille Sømod
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| Aarhus 1900 A/M | Åbyhøj | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 A/M | 5 km |
|
28 | Gorm Giliamsen | | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1314 | Hans Henrik Bøttger | | Århus N | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
29 | Henrik Althof Knudsen
MarkOn A/S
| MarkOn A/S | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
MarkOn A/S | 5 km |
|
30 | Henrik Borup Johansen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| Aarhus 1900 A/M | Tranbjerg | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 A/M | 5 km |
|
31 | Henrik Bruun Jensen | | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|