Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morten Haack | Heat 3 kl. 10.30 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
2 | Maria Haack | Heat 3 kl. 10.30 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
3 | Emilie Haack | Heat 3 kl. 10.30 | 4-5 km Børn | |
4 | Ella Vilsner | Heat 1 kl. 10.00 | 4-5 km Børn | |
5 | Emil Vilsner | Heat 1 kl. 10.00 | 4-5 km Børn | |
6 | Helle Vilsner | Heat 1 kl. 10.00 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
7 | Henrik Vilsner | Heat 1 kl. 10.00 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
8 | Sebastian Nielsen | Heat 1 kl. 10.00 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
9 | Luna Nielsen | Heat 1 kl. 10.00 | 4-5 km Børn | |
10 | Tine Nielsen | Heat 1 kl. 10.00 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
11 | Marina Nielsen | Heat 1 kl. 10.00 | 4-5 km Børn | |
12 | Saga Vagner | Heat 1 kl. 10.00 | 4-5 km Børn | |
13 | Brian Vagner | Heat 1 kl. 10.00 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
14 | Mia Vagner | Heat 1 kl. 10.00 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
15 | Jacob Lindgaard Nielsen | Heat 6 kl. 11.00 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
16 | Flora Mathilde Lindgaard | Heat 6 kl. 11.00 | 4-5 km Børn | |
17 | Ditte Jensen | Heat 15 kl. 12.30 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
18 | Lucas Jensen | Heat 15 kl. 12.30 | 4-5 km Børn | |
19 | Gustav König Jensen | Heat 4 kl. 10.40 | 4-5 km Børn | |
20 | Charlotte Diana König Jensen | Heat 4 kl. 10.40 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
21 | Allan Jensen | Heat 4 kl. 10.40 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
22 | Jan Damkjær | Heat 3 kl. 10.30 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
23 | Carina Skjold Damkjær | Heat 3 kl. 10.30 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
24 | Freja Damkjær | Heat 3 kl. 10.30 | 4-5 km Børn | |
25 | Annette Hansen | Heat 3 kl. 10.30 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
26 | Liam Storm Sørensen | Heat 2 kl. 10.10 | 4-5 km Børn | |
27 | Kevin Jack Sørensen | Heat 2 kl. 10.10 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
28 | Holger Hansen | Heat 3 kl. 10.30 | 4-5 km Børn | |
29 | Pernille Hansen | Heat 3 kl. 10.30 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
30 | Sebastian Andersen | Heat 1 kl. 10.00 | 4-5 km Børn | |
31 | Kim Andersen | Heat 1 kl. 10.00 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
32 | Isabella Almdal | Heat 6 kl. 11.00 | 4-5 km Børn | |
33 | Hanne Almdal | Heat 6 kl. 11.00 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
34 | Benjamin Hørdum Søderlund | Heat 2 kl. 10.10 | 4-5 km Børn | |
35 | Jonathan Hørdum Søderlund | Heat 2 kl. 10.10 | 4-5 km Børn | |
36 | Mia Søderlund | Heat 2 kl. 10.10 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
37 | Jan Hørdum Søderlund | Heat 2 kl. 10.10 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
38 | Carl Emil Jantzen | Heat 9 kl. 11.30 | 4-5 km Børn | |
39 | Meta Marie Jantzen | Heat 9 kl. 11.30 | 4-5 km Børn | |
40 | Rune Jantzen | Heat 9 kl. 11.30 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
41 | Rikke C. B. Jantzen | Heat 9 kl. 11.30 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
42 | Morten Gylling Pedersen | Heat 6 kl. 11.00 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
43 | Helene Clement Andersen | Heat 6 kl. 11.00 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
44 | Mathilde Clement Gylling | Heat 6 kl. 11.00 | 4-5 km Børn | |
45 | Emilia Dideriksen | Heat 6 kl. 11.00 | 4-5 km Børn | |
46 | Cecilie Brink | Heat 6 kl. 11.00 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
47 | Carsten Gertsen | Heat 6 kl. 11.00 | 4-5 km Voksen | |
48 | Christoffer Gertsen | Heat 6 kl. 11.00 | 4-5 km Børn | |
49 | Alexander Abrahamsen | Heat 7 kl. 11.10 | 4-5 km Børn | |
50 | Mette Abrahamsen | Heat 7 kl. 11.10 | 4-5 km Voksen |