Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
702 | Carsten Karholt | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 07.30 | Grinder 220 KM | |
697 | Carsten Skovbjerg | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 07.30 | Grinder 220 KM | |
159 | Casper Nielsen | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 10..30 | One thirty 130 KM | |
698 | Christian Brenders | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 07.30 | Grinder 220 KM | |
703 | Christian Mosbæk | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 07.30 | Grinder 220 KM | |
35 | Christian Munk Thomsen | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 10.00 | One thirty 130 KM | |
532 | Christian Orry | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 07.00 | Grinder 220 KM | |
576 | Christian Rahbek | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 07.10 | Grinder 220 KM | |
95 | Christoffer Mortensen | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 10.10 | One thirty 130 KM | |
731 | Claus Andersen | Startgruppe 5 - kl. 07.40 | Grinder 220 KM | |
84 | Claus Biehl | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 10.10 | One thirty 130 KM | |
625 | Claus Børge Nielsen | Startgruppe 3 - kl. 07.20 | Grinder 220 KM | |
662 | Claus Drivsholm | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 07.30 | Grinder 220 KM | |
724 | Claus Hjortshøj | Startgruppe 5 - kl. 07.40 | Grinder 220 KM | |
523 | Claus Krum | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 07.00 | Grinder 220 KM | |
700 | Claus Michelsen | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 07.30 | Grinder 220 KM | |
807 | Claus Nilson | Startgruppe XL | XL 420 KM | |
574 | Claus Pedersen | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 07.10 | Grinder 220 KM | |
503 | Claus Poulsen | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 07.00 | Grinder 220 KM | |
165 | Claus Thalund | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 10..30 | One thirty 130 KM | |
613 | Claus Trabjerg | Startgruppe 3 - kl. 07.20 | Grinder 220 KM | |
559 | Damon Vestervand | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 07.10 | Grinder 220 KM | |
653 | Dan Geertsen | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 07.30 | Grinder 220 KM | |
97 | Daniel Sørensen | Startgruppe 3 - kl. 10.20 | One thirty 130 KM | |
583 | David Pedersen | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 07.10 | Grinder 220 KM | |
76 | De fede få #1 | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 10.10 | One thirty 130 KM | |
77 | De fede få #2 | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 10.10 | One thirty 130 KM | |
78 | De fede få #3 | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 10.10 | One thirty 130 KM | |
806 | Deltager 806 | Startgruppe XL | XL 420 KM | |
98 | Dennis Bonnichsen | Startgruppe 3 - kl. 10.20 | One thirty 130 KM | |
765 | Dennis Ebbesen | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 07.00 | Grinder 220 KM | |
701 | Dennis Stjerneholm | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 07.30 | Grinder 220 KM | |
91 | Dorthe Licht | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 10.10 | One thirty 130 KM | |
599 | Eik Alessandro Jalling | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 07.10 | Grinder 220 KM | |
750 | Einar Vang | Startgruppe 5 - kl. 07.40 | Grinder 220 KM | |
554 | Eivind Landmark Tandrevold | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 07.10 | Grinder 220 KM | |
729 | Erik Christiansen | Startgruppe 5 - kl. 07.40 | Grinder 220 KM | |
535 | Erik Corneliussen | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 07.00 | Grinder 220 KM | |
168 | Erik Pedersen | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 10..30 | One thirty 130 KM | |
170 | Esben Højen | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 10..30 | One thirty 130 KM | |
588 | Finn Essendrop | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 07.10 | Grinder 220 KM | |
748 | Finn Kaczmarak | Startgruppe 5 - kl. 07.40 | Grinder 220 KM | |
611 | Flemming Kirch Pedersen | Startgruppe 3 - kl. 07.20 | Grinder 220 KM | |
149 | Flemming Mohr | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 10..30 | One thirty 130 KM | |
589 | Flemming Rytter Hansen | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 07.10 | Grinder 220 KM | |
11 | Flemming Schmidt | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 10.00 | One thirty 130 KM | |
648 | Frank Kragelund | Startgruppe 3 - kl. 07.20 | Grinder 220 KM | |
32 | Frank Løvstad-Gebauer | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 10.00 | One thirty 130 KM | |
72 | Frede Hansen | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 10.10 | One thirty 130 KM | |
163 | Frederik Skovby | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 10..30 | One thirty 130 KM |