Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Gitte Sørensen | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 10.00 | One thirty 130 KM | |
616 | Gorm Smidt | Startgruppe 3 - kl. 07.20 | Grinder 220 KM | |
57 | Halfdan Antoft | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 10.10 | One thirty 130 KM | |
18 | Hanne Egaa | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 10.00 | One thirty 130 KM | |
831 | Hasse Kofoed Dichman | Startgruppe XL | XL 420 KM | |
16 | Heidi Munk | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 10.00 | One thirty 130 KM | |
582 | Helge Homann | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 07.10 | Grinder 220 KM | |
164 | Helle Gamrath | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 10..30 | One thirty 130 KM | |
45 | Helle Vistisen | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 10.00 | One thirty 130 KM | |
86 | Henning Blak Pedersen | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 10.10 | One thirty 130 KM | |
27 | Henning Burkal Simonsen | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 10.00 | One thirty 130 KM | |
646 | Henning Hansen | Startgruppe 3 - kl. 07.20 | Grinder 220 KM | |
710 | Henrik Adelborg | Startgruppe 5 - kl. 07.40 | Grinder 220 KM | |
171 | Henrik Arendrup | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 10..30 | One thirty 130 KM | |
536 | Henrik B Nielsen | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 07.00 | Grinder 220 KM | |
615 | Henrik Bengaard | Startgruppe 3 - kl. 07.20 | Grinder 220 KM | |
525 | Henrik Branth | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 07.00 | Grinder 220 KM | |
664 | Henrik Gildberg | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 07.30 | Grinder 220 KM | |
695 | Henrik Glendorf | Startgruppe 5 - kl. 07.40 | Grinder 220 KM | |
808 | Henrik Heibøll Jensen | Startgruppe XL | XL 420 KM | |
836 | Henrik Holmer | Startgruppe XL | XL 420 KM | |
148 | Henrik Jappe | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 10..30 | One thirty 130 KM | |
818 | Henrik Jensen | Startgruppe XL | XL 420 KM | |
83 | Henrik Knudsen | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 10.10 | One thirty 130 KM | |
749 | Henrik Kølleskov | Startgruppe 5 - kl. 07.40 | Grinder 220 KM | |
107 | Henrik Lærke Witzke | Startgruppe 3 - kl. 10.20 | One thirty 130 KM | |
565 | Henrik Larsen | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 07.10 | Grinder 220 KM | |
672 | Henrik Lehmann | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 07.30 | Grinder 220 KM | |
566 | Henrik M Nielsen | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 07.10 | Grinder 220 KM | |
663 | Henrik Nørmølle | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 07.30 | Grinder 220 KM | |
516 | Henrik Nygaard Jensen | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 07.00 | Grinder 220 KM | |
811 | Henrik Petersen | Startgruppe XL | XL 420 KM | |
530 | Henrik Schmidt | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 07.00 | Grinder 220 KM | |
521 | Henrik Søndergaard Andersen | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 07.00 | Grinder 220 KM | |
52 | Henrik Speedy Hallas | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 10.10 | One thirty 130 KM | |
67 | Jacob Jansson | Startgruppe 2 - kl. 10.10 | One thirty 130 KM | |
832 | Jacob Lund | Startgruppe XL | XL 420 KM | |
612 | Jacob Markowski | Startgruppe 3 - kl. 07.20 | Grinder 220 KM | |
502 | Jacob Merrild Johannesen | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 07.00 | Grinder 220 KM | |
40 | Jacob Møller | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 10.00 | One thirty 130 KM | |
647 | Jacob Pedersen | Startgruppe 3 - kl. 07.20 | Grinder 220 KM | |
673 | Jakob Havsager | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 07.30 | Grinder 220 KM | |
46 | Jakob Kaalund | Startgruppe 1 - kl. 10.00 | One thirty 130 KM | |
637 | Jakob Lindberg | Startgruppe 3 - kl. 07.20 | Grinder 220 KM | |
707 | Jakob Mejlby Andersen | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 07.30 | Grinder 220 KM | |
606 | Jan Bisgaard | Startgruppe 3 - kl. 07.20 | Grinder 220 KM | |
631 | Jan Grøn | Startgruppe 3 - kl. 07.20 | Grinder 220 KM | |
650 | Jan Sørensen | Startgruppe 3 - kl. 07.20 | Grinder 220 KM | |
158 | Jannick Kaas Johansen | Startgruppe 4 - kl. 10..30 | One thirty 130 KM | |
828 | Jens Berthol Hansen | Startgruppe XL | XL 420 KM |