Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
1 | Aksel Jensen
Tønder
| M61+ | Tønder | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Tønder | 8,3 km |
|
2 | Allan Gade
Team der er langt søen rundt
| M51-60 | Team der er langt søen rundt | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team der er langt søen rundt | 8,3 km |
|
3 | Anders Gornitzka | M17-35 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
4 | Anne Katrine Blond | K36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
69 | Annelie Olsen | K36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
5 | Arendse Steensberg | K17-35 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
6 | Aske Pedersen | M17-35 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
7 | Bjarne Bøttern | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
8 | Bjørn Garder Rønde | M0-16 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
9 | Bo Bardino | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
10 | Bo Petersen | M51-60 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
11 | Brian Svane Baltzer | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
12 | Britt Larsen | K36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
13 | Camille Friis Scheby
OK Sorø
| K0-16 | OK Sorø | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
OK Sorø | 8,3 km |
|
14 | Carsten Nørremark Larsen
Valbyløberne / Ørestad IF. Løb og Motion
| M51-60 | Valbyløberne / Ørestad IF. Løb . | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Valbyløberne / Ørestad IF. Løb . | 8,3 km |
|
15 | Castor Rebien
Rebien
| M17-35 | Rebien | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Rebien | 8,3 km |
|
16 | Christa Løw | K36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
17 | Clara Friis Scheby
OK Sorø
| K0-16 | OK Sorø | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
OK Sorø | 8,3 km |
|
18 | Claus Junge | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
73 | Claus T Jensen | M51-60 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
19 | Connie Engelby
Hjemme plejen Tølløse
| K51-60 | Hjemme plejen Tølløse | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hjemme plejen Tølløse | 8,3 km |
|
20 | Daniel Guldborg | M17-35 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
21 | Dennis Blæsbjerg | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
22 | Ditte Dobson | K36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
23 | Dorthe Karstensen | K61+ | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
75 | Emil Bang Hansen | M17-35 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
24 | Frants Engelby
Kongsvang Rengøring
| M51-60 | Kongsvang Rengøring | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Kongsvang Rengøring | 8,3 km |
|
49 | Gert Kuhn Iversen | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
25 | Godefroid Charbon | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
26 | Gustav Holst Friborg
OK Sorø
| M0-16 | OK Sorø | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
OK Sorø | 8,3 km |
|
70 | Gustav Moll | M17-35 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
27 | Hanne Schmieg | K36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
28 | Helene Selch | K17-35 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
29 | Henrik Hviid | M51-60 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
30 | Henrik Stougaard | M51-60 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
31 | Inge Rygaard Hansen
Aktivt Velvære
| K61+ | Aktivt Velvære | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Aktivt Velvære | 8,3 km |
|
32 | IngeLise Hansen | K61+ | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
33 | Jan Røpke
Businesstobusiness
| M61+ | Businesstobusiness | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Businesstobusiness | 8,3 km |
|
34 | Jane Kokspang rømer | K36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
35 | Jeanne Kubel | K36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
36 | Jens Rønde | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
37 | Jens Toftegaard
Sorø
| M0-16 | Sorø | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Sorø | 8,3 km |
|
38 | Jes Kortsen
Team Hechmann Sport
| M36-50 | Team Hechmann Sport | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Hechmann Sport | 8,3 km |
|
39 | Jesper Munch Jespersen
OK Sorø
| M36-50 | OK Sorø | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
OK Sorø | 8,3 km |
|
40 | Jesper Rötzler Siebenkäss Schmidt
Team Hechmann Sport
| M36-50 | Team Hechmann Sport | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Hechmann Sport | 8,3 km |
|
41 | Jo Westby
Hvalsø løbeklub
| M36-50 | Hvalsø løbeklub | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hvalsø løbeklub | 8,3 km |
|
42 | Johanna Bardino | K17-35 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
76 | Jonas Blom | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|
43 | Jørgen Gornitzka
Chokoman.dk
| M61+ | Chokoman.dk | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Chokoman.dk | 8,3 km |
|
44 | jørgen Knudsen | M61+ | | DEN | 8,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,3 km |
|