Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Best of Horsens Løbet 2014
Resultater
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
1,2 KM Børne marathon
5 KM
5 KM Walk & Talk
10 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Alle
40+ år
16-39 år
0-15 år
Alle
40+ år
16-39 år
10-12 år
7-9 år
1-6 år
0-15 år
Alle
40+ år
16-39 år
0-15 år
Alle
40+ år
16-39 år
0-15 år
Alle
40+ år
16-39 år
0-15 år
Søg
Alle lande
Australien
Danmark
Iran
Syrien
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Nettotid
Deltager
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Land
By
1
147
4:52
Frederik Lee
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
2
37
4:55
Marius Norup Christiansen
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
3
92
4:59
Marius Røber
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
4
31
5:13
Marcus Gundestrup Sørensen
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
5
42
5:19
Oliver Søndergaard Pedersen
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
6
58
5:19
Emil Søby Eskildsen
INSERO
INSERO
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
INSERO
7
41
5:28
Freja Søndergaard Pedersen
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
8
48
5:28
A.r.t. Frederiksen
Kamstrup A/S
Kamstrup A/S
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Kamstrup A/S
9
119
5:30
Clara Hvass
Lundløbeklub
Lundløbeklub
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Lundløbeklub
10
141
5:38
Oliver Andersen
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
11
28
5:44
Rasmus Hummelgaard
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
12
568
5:48
Andreas Nørholm Frederiksen
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
13
44
5:53
Mads Berthold Schultz
Horsens Kommune
Horsens Kommune
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Horsens Kommune
14
34
5:59
Magnus Aaby Jensen
Egebjerg if
Egebjerg if
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Egebjerg if
15
55
6:01
Noah Broust Sørensen
Palsgaard A/S
Palsgaard A/S
DEN
Juelsminde
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Palsgaard A/S
16
148
6:05
Elias Secher Bjørn Rühne
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
17
155
6:08
Helena Skipper
Bankagerskolen Team 1.C
Bankagerskolen Team 1.C
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Bankagerskolen Team 1.C
18
81
6:08
Tristan Sejr Hededam Karlson
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
19
142
6:09
Mathias Kristensen
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
20
20
6:11
Jesper Bach
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
21
134
6:12
freja Marianne Schou Kæmpe
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
22
154
6:14
Elisa Skipper
Bankagerskolen Team 1.C
Bankagerskolen Team 1.C
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Bankagerskolen Team 1.C
23
150
6:22
Cecilie Landstrøm
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
24
126
6:25
Martin Ragnarsson
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
25
86
6:26
Hjalte Mainz Kjærgaard
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
26
161
6:26
August Fink
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
27
75
6:26
Victor Tang Johansen
Team Gedved Junior
Team Gedved Junior
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Team Gedved Junior
28
14
6:27
Lucas Hjermind Dencker
DEN
Hvidovre
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
29
23
6:28
Camilla Pedersen
DEN
Hovedgård
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
30
84
6:33
Willy Stouby
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
31
57
6:34
Mathilde Asmussen Hansen
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
32
22
6:40
Marc Bach
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
33
159
6:41
Ida Mosby Nielsen
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
34
33
6:42
Gry Adamsen
Kolding KFUM atletik og motion
Kolding KFUM atletik og motion
DEN
Kolding
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Kolding KFUM atletik og motion
35
17
6:45
Ida Skjødt Jørgensen
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
36
68
6:46
Johannes Paulsen
EDC
EDC
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
EDC
37
101
6:55
Isabella Sahlertz Brokmann
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
38
102
6:57
Bertil Lebech Hoe
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
39
118
6:59
Julie Bendtsen Pedersen
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
40
135
7:04
Marco Luka Kæmpe
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
41
121
7:04
Ellen Albeck
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
42
27
7:07
Mikkel Hummelgaard
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
43
123
7:07
Victor Andersen
DEN
Glostrup
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
44
109
7:10
Oscar Johansen
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Børnehuset Livstræet Gedved
45
138
7:12
Lucas Bilet fenger lassen
DEN
Skanderborg
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
46
153
7:14
Niklas Buck Widell
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
47
131
7:17
Oscar Mandrup
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
48
38
7:17
Elias Elmgaard Rasmussen
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
49
162
7:19
Axel Friis Nielsen
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
50
15
7:19
Andrea Bank Thomsen
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
1
2
3
»