Plac. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Hastighed | Tempo |
1 | 1:26:09 | - | Stephan Aitl | | DEN | 14,70 km/t | 4:04 min/km |
|
|
1 | 1:26:09 | - | Bogner Matthias
Geh-Punkt Weissenburg
| Geh-Punkt Weissenburg | GER | 14,70 km/t | 4:04 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Geh-Punkt Weissenburg |
|
3 | 1:41:39 | - | Louise Skak | | DEN | 12,45 km/t | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
4 | 1:42:38 | - | Helger Malzahn | | DEN | 12,34 km/t | 4:51 min/km |
|
|
5 | 1:46:12 | - | Ole Nielsen
Team Skjern Bank
| Team Skjern Bank | DEN | 11,92 km/t | 5:01 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Team Skjern Bank |
|
5 | 1:46:12 | - | Jørgen Skogstad
Team Skjern bank Bramming
| Team Skjern bank Bramming | DEN | 11,92 km/t | 5:01 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Team Skjern bank Bramming |
|
5 | 1:46:12 | - | Orla Christensen
team Skjern bank Bramming
| team Skjern bank Bramming | DEN | 11,92 km/t | 5:01 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
team Skjern bank Bramming |
|
5 | 1:46:12 | - | Finn Lauritzen
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
| Team Skjern Bank Bramming | DEN | 11,92 km/t | 5:01 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Team Skjern Bank Bramming |
|
9 | 1:49:25 | - | Ulla Due Lange
DHK / IVG / SGI
| DHK / IVG / SGI | DEN | 11,57 km/t | 5:11 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
DHK / IVG / SGI |
|
9 | 1:49:25 | - | Allan Christensen
DHK A9166/Klub 100 Halvmarathon
| DHK A9166/Klub 100 Halvmarathon | DEN | 11,57 km/t | 5:11 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
DHK A9166/Klub 100 Halvmarathon |
|
11 | 1:50:06 | - | Karsten Madsen
56°Nord Runners
| 56°Nord Runners | DEN | 11,50 km/t | 5:13 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
56°Nord Runners |
|
12 | 2:03:23 | - | Flemming Dalsgaard
Nordisk CNC service
| Nordisk CNC service | DEN | 10,26 km/t | 5:50 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Nordisk CNC service |
|
12 | 2:03:23 | - | Helle Jensen
56°Nord Runners
| 56°Nord Runners | DEN | 10,26 km/t | 5:50 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
56°Nord Runners |
|
12 | 2:03:23 | - | Katrine Lodberg Thomsen
56°Nord Runners
| 56°Nord Runners | DEN | 10,26 km/t | 5:50 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
56°Nord Runners |
|
12 | 2:03:23 | - | Maria Santa
Ingen
| Ingen | DEN | 10,26 km/t | 5:50 min/km |
|
|
16 | 2:03:41 | - | Thomas Henne | | GER | 10,24 km/t | 5:51 min/km |
|
|
17 | 2:05:54 | - | Torben Dalsgaard
Runners DK Vejle
| Runners DK Vejle | DEN | 10,06 km/t | 5:58 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Runners DK Vejle |
|
18 | 2:05:56 | - | Louise Tofting Skovvang
DHK/Varde Løbemotion
| DHK/Varde Løbemotion | DEN | 10,05 km/t | 5:58 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
DHK/Varde Løbemotion |
|
19 | 2:06:00 | - | Lars Hansen
56°Nord Runners
| 56°Nord Runners | DEN | 10,05 km/t | 5:58 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
56°Nord Runners |
|
19 | 2:06:00 | - | Anders Tarbensen
56°Nord Runners
| 56°Nord Runners | DEN | 10,05 km/t | 5:58 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
56°Nord Runners |
|
21 | 2:06:42 | - | Rikki Laursen
DHK R9097
| DHK R9097 | DEN | 9,99 km/t | 6:00 min/km |
|
|
22 | 2:08:49 | - | Flemming Eriksen
Prima Runners Esbjerg
| Prima Runners Esbjerg | DEN | 9,83 km/t | 6:06 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Prima Runners Esbjerg |
|
22 | 2:08:49 | - | Kristina Boel
Varde Løbemototion
| Varde Løbemototion | DEN | 9,83 km/t | 6:06 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Varde Løbemototion |
|
24 | 2:08:52 | - | Eva Schultz
Prima Runners Esbjerg
| Prima Runners Esbjerg | DEN | 9,82 km/t | 6:06 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Prima Runners Esbjerg |
|
25 | 2:09:13 | - | Doreen Pape | | GER | 9,80 km/t | 6:07 min/km |
|
|
26 | 2:10:34 | - | Thomas Sønderskov
Varde løbemotion
| Varde løbemotion | DEN | 9,70 km/t | 6:11 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Varde løbemotion |
|
27 | 2:13:00 | - | Sabina Rabjerg | | DEN | 9,52 km/t | 6:18 min/km |
|
|
27 | 2:13:00 | - | Ingrid Gosvig | | DEN | 9,52 km/t | 6:18 min/km |
|
|
29 | 2:13:21 | - | Paul O’Connor | | DEN | 9,49 km/t | 6:19 min/km |
|
|
29 | 2:13:21 | - | Emma O’Connor | | DEN | 9,49 km/t | 6:19 min/km |
|
|
31 | 2:13:35 | - | Rikke Haulby Ruby Nissen
Byparken/DHK
| Byparken/DHK | DEN | 9,48 km/t | 6:19 min/km |
|
|
32 | 2:15:12 | - | Hans Christian Dokkedal Jensen
Lemvig Løbeklub
| Lemvig Løbeklub | DEN | 9,36 km/t | 6:24 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Lemvig Løbeklub |
|
33 | 2:15:14 | - | Trine Sanchez Madsen
Ingen
| Ingen | DEN | 9,36 km/t | 6:24 min/km |
|
|
34 | 2:15:39 | - | Gitte Dahl Gravesen
DHK/SGI Løb
| DHK/SGI Løb | DEN | 9,33 km/t | 6:25 min/km |
|
|
35 | 2:16:44 | - | Anne Marie Harbo
DHK/Taulov Motion
| DHK/Taulov Motion | DEN | 9,26 km/t | 6:28 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
DHK/Taulov Motion |
|
36 | 2:19:38 | - | Anja Asmussen
Sgi løb
| Sgi løb | DEN | 9,07 km/t | 6:37 min/km |
|
|
36 | 2:19:38 | - | Anette Jepsen
Lemvig Løbeklub
| Lemvig Løbeklub | DEN | 9,07 km/t | 6:37 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Lemvig Løbeklub |
|
38 | 2:28:23 | - | Kenneth Hansen
DHK / SGI
| DHK / SGI | DEN | 8,53 km/t | 7:01 min/km |
|
|
39 | 2:33:30 | - | Grethe Marie Stouby Pedersen
56°Nord Runners
| 56°Nord Runners | DEN | 8,25 km/t | 7:16 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
56°Nord Runners |
|
40 | 2:34:00 | - | Kaj Christian Kristensen
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
| Dansk Halvmarathonklub | DEN | 8,22 km/t | 7:17 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Dansk Halvmarathonklub |
|
41 | 2:36:14 | - | Christian Erlandsen
DHK/SGI Løb
| DHK/SGI Løb | DEN | 8,10 km/t | 7:24 min/km |
|
|
42 | 2:39:07 | - | Lykke Lymann Berger Tarbensen
56°Nord Runners
| 56°Nord Runners | DEN | 7,96 km/t | 7:32 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
56°Nord Runners |
|
43 | 2:39:09 | - | Martin Vagner Hansen
move2life.dk
| move2life.dk | DEN | 7,95 km/t | 7:32 min/km |
|
|
44 | 2:40:44 | - | Helle Lymann
56°Nord Runners
| 56°Nord Runners | DEN | 7,88 km/t | 7:37 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
56°Nord Runners |
|
45 | 2:51:03 | - | Lene Nissen
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
| Dansk Halvmarathonklub | DEN | 7,40 km/t | 8:06 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Dansk Halvmarathonklub |
|
45 | 2:51:03 | - | Kurt Nissen
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
| Dansk Halvmarathonklub | DEN | 7,40 km/t | 8:06 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Dansk Halvmarathonklub |
|
47 | 2:53:00 | - | Dieter Schirm | | GER | 7,32 km/t | 8:11 min/km |
|
|
48 | 2:58:04 | - | charlotte Ilone Olsen
Kolding motion
| Kolding motion | DEN | 7,11 km/t | 8:26 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Kolding motion |
|