Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | B |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 15:15 |
Start time | 19:50:30 |
End time | 20:05:45 |
Date | 05 August 2021 |
Details
Speed | 41.66 km/h |
Pace | 1:26 min/km |
Participant (#125)
Lukas Sulaj Kloppenborg | |
Holbæk Cykelsport | |
Denmark | |
Male, 19 years (22 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 7:40 | 41.48 km/h | 7:40 | 19:58:10 | |||
Finish | 5.3 km | 7:35 | 41.84 km/h | 15:15 | 20:05:45 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 15:15 | 41.66 km/h | 15:15 | 20:05:45 | |||
Other results for Lukas Sulaj
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 58 | 7 laps | 3:58:40.25 | 45.40 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 44 | 6 laps | 3:12:44 | 46.32 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 35 | 13 laps | 3:05:04.00 | 43.41 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 46 | 8 laps | 3:16:07 | 42.83 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 49 | 7 laps | 3:48:13.39 | 46.56 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
RINGENLOPPET till minne av Frans Desaix | 23/07/2022 | 11 KM | 38 | 15 laps | 3:43:38 | 44.27 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM linieløb | 19/06/2022 | 169500 Metres | 59 | 4:24:52 | 4:24:52 | 38.39 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 41 | 12 laps | 3:38:53 | 39.47 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 68 | 6 laps | 3:12:58 | 44.40 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 39 | 12 laps | 3:35:38 | 39.06 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2022 // PI | 26/05/2022 | 17.3 KM | 26 | 8 laps | 3:24:03.07 | 40.70 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2022 | 21/05/2022 | 17.6 KM | 7 | 8 laps | 3:27:37.56 | 40.69 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 19.3 KM | 17 | 8 laps | 3:29:05.44 | 44.31 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 26 | 6 laps | 2:53:15 | 47.79 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 25 | 9 laps | 2:43:55.22 | 46.12 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 31 | 7 laps | 2:46:44 | 45.09 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 104 | 8 laps | 2:45:48 | 43.42 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 64 | 6 laps | 3:22:51 | 40.82 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
U23DM RR // Sydkysten Cycling 2021 | 17/10/2021 | 13.8 KM | 40 | 12 laps | 4:16:57.10 | 38.67 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14 Metres | 1 | 2:53:25.73 | 2:53:25.73 | 0.04 km/h | 25:48:28 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 6 | 12 laps | 2:27:24 | 42.01 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:42:59 | 40.64 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 21 | 6 laps | 2:15:45 | 38.19 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 3:04:02 | 41.24 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 10 | 11 laps | 2:47:45.60 | 43.67 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Hillerød CC Grand Prix 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 13.1 KM | 3 | 9 laps | 2:48:21.02 | 42.02 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
GripGrab Grand Prix 2021 - Nørrebro ck | 28/08/2021 | 2 KM | 16 | 17 laps | 54:07.52 | 37.69 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 14 | 53:58.90 | 53:58.90 | 44.46 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 26 KM | 13 | 37:34.49 | 37:34.49 | 41.52 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 27 | 9 laps | 3:19:46 | 33.52 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 14 | 10 laps | 1:04:12 | 39.25 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 18 | 9 laps | 2:53:26.10 | 43.59 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:35:54 | 39.25 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 22 | 8 laps | 1:59:46.91 | 42.08 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 2:47:31 | 41.19 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:39:23.31 | 42.64 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 2:27:11.63 | 43.05 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI | 13/05/2021 | 17.3 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:26:18.84 | 42.57 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:34:25.67 | 42.58 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Grand Prix Lumsås 2020 | 26/09/2020 | 10 KM | 4 | 9 laps | 1:55:55.35 | 46.58 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk