Result
6 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U13 |
Laps | 6 |
Total time | 48:01 |
Chip time | 48:01 |
Points | 4 |
Details
Start time | 08:30:00 |
Date | 06 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 25.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 8:00 31.48 km/h |
Fastest lap | 7:39 32.88 km/h |
Slowest lap | 8:23 30.00 km/h |
Participant (#62)
Gustav Schlüter | |
Roskilde Cykle Ring | |
Denmark | |
Male, 11 years (14 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 7:39 | 32.88 km/h | 7:39 | 6 | 08:37:39 | |||
Lap 2 | 7:49 | 32.23 km/h | 15:28 | 7 | 08:45:28 | |||
Lap 3 | 8:23 | 30.00 km/h | 23:52 | 10 | 08:53:52 | |||
Lap 4 | 8:08 | 30.97 km/h | 32:00 | 10 | 09:02:00 | |||
Lap 5 | 8:11 | 30.76 km/h | 40:12 | 9 | 09:10:12 | |||
Lap 6 | 7:49 | 32.19 km/h | 48:02 | 6 | 09:18:02 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Gustav
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DM i cykelcross 2024 - Holbæk | 14/01/2024 | 2.7 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 40:19 | 20.09 km/h | 2:59 min/km |
Challenge cross-cup Finale - Kalundborg | 07/01/2024 | - | 9 | 5 laps | 43:49 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross4Life & Sjællandsmesterskab | 30/12/2023 | - | 3 | 7 laps | 49:25 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
CX - Næstved BC | 10/12/2023 | - | 7 | 4 laps | 40:42 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Challenge cross-cup 5. afdeling - Erling Hansen’s cross mindeløb | 19/11/2023 | - | 8 | 4 laps | 41:04 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Challenge cross-cup 4. afdeling - ABC | 18/11/2023 | - | 9 | 6 laps | 1:06:20 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Challenge cross-cup 3. afdeling - Odense | 12/11/2023 | 2500 Metres | 7 | 5 laps | 39:34 | 18.95 km/h | 3:09 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - UCI C2 | 29/10/2023 | 1.5 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 42:18 | 8.51 km/h | 7:03 min/km |
DM GRAVEL 2023 – VINGSTED | 14/10/2023 | 20.1 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:15:14 | 32.05 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Challenge cross-cup 2. afdeling - Skrænten CC & JC CC | 08/10/2023 | - | 3 | 7 laps | 38:15 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 2:00:30.43 | 38.54 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 35 | 8 laps | 1:44:23 | 39.54 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:49:07 | 40.90 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 48:26.15 | 38.28 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 8.5 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 57:29 | 17.74 km/h | 3:22 min/km |
#2 Söderåsens 2-dagars. Söderåsens linje 10 sep. 2023 med avslutningen av Masterscupen 2023 | 10/09/2023 | 28.5 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 53:25 | 32.01 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
B&U DM Linjeløb - Silkeborg 2023 | 27/08/2023 | 7.85 KM | 21 | 6 laps | 1:12:08 | 39.17 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
B&U DM Enkeltstart - Silkeborg 2023 | 26/08/2023 | 16.57 KM | 6 | 24:31 | 24:31 | 40.54 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:09:35 | 37.25 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CAMPIONE Hobro løbet 2023 - Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2023 linieløb | 13/08/2023 | 14.4 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:08:52 | 37.63 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:18:30 | 35.77 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:02:36 | 35.65 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 48:06 | 36.67 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 5.3 KM | 6 | 7:42 | 7:42 | 41.22 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 9.1 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 57:16.40 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 58:23.99 | 38.63 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:18:49 | 36.54 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 1:02:40 | 35.04 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 9 | 2 laps | 1:05:03 | 35.41 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2023 | 21/05/2023 | 10.5 KM | 1 | 1:10:48.76 | 1:10:48.76 | 35.59 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 1:24:16 | 34.60 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 43.8 KM | 19 | 4:25:48 | 4:25:48 | 9.89 km/h | 6:04 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 1:17:22 | 36.52 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 8 KM | 4 | 18:56.09 | 18:54.41 | 25.39 km/h | 2:21 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 17:38 | 40.46 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 50 | 2 laps | 1:07:39 | 34.23 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:13:12.99 | 35.89 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Middelfart 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 7.6 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 52:27 | 34.77 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 1:25:09 | 32.34 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:02:47 | 35.83 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 14 | 35:49 | 35:49 | 61.39 km/h | 0:58 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 2.7 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 6:46 | 23.94 km/h | 2:30 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 7.1 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 55:44.44 | 38.21 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 13.5 KM | 2 | 20:18.63 | 20:18.63 | 39.88 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 5.5 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 1:05:14 | 35.41 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 5 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 50:08 | 35.90 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 13.1 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:04:15 | 36.70 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:12:56.86 | 34.55 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 1:21:45 | 33.76 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 56:38.64 | 33.05 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
DM i cykelcross 2023 - ABC København | 14/01/2023 | - | 7 | 4 laps | 41:46 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross Cup Finale - Møllebakken, Kalundborg CC | 08/01/2023 | - | 4 | 5 laps | 37:07 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross4Life p/b Stilladsteamet | 18/12/2022 | - | 4 | 5 laps | 48:09 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 7.3 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 1:00:04.63 | 36.45 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 56:22 | 36.62 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 10.8 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 51:25 | 37.81 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 49:47.65 | 37.23 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Sjællandsmesterskab Enkeltstart 2022 | 17/09/2022 | 15 KM | 8 | 24:25.70 | 24:25.70 | 36.84 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 8.5 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 55:40 | 36.64 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 31.2 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 49:31.54 | 226.79 km/h | 0:15 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 15.4 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:15:47.83 | 36.57 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 13.5 KM | 20 | 21:35.39 | 21:35.39 | 37.52 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master 2022 linjeløb LFCK | 21/08/2022 | 10 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 1:06:47.91 | 35.93 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 1:14:12.29 | 33.96 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2022 | 26/06/2022 | 9.4 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:07:45.01 | 33.30 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 1:10:08 | 32.34 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 1:23:55 | 34.32 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 12.2 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:06:55 | 32.81 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:24:15 | 33.32 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 30 | 3 laps | 1:32:34 | 31.50 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 39 | 3 laps | 1:43:10 | 27.39 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 19 | 20:33.09 | 20:33.09 | 36.20 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 21 | 7 laps | 20:41 | 34.51 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Middelfart 2022 - 2. afd. af Ladies Cup | 21/05/2022 | 7.6 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 54:15 | 33.61 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 1:27:18.95 | 31.51 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 13 | 9 laps | 42:43.51 | 35.14 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:07:37.64 | 33.27 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 15 | 6 laps | 41:09.83 | 34.98 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 10 KM | 9 | 16:14.53 | 16:14.53 | 36.94 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 9.1 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 1:02:05.52 | 35.17 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:16:01.26 | 33.15 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 5.5 KM | 18 | 7 laps | 1:09:18 | 33.33 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 5 KM | 16 | 6 laps | 53:37 | 33.57 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 13.1 KM | 18 | 3 laps | 1:14:13 | 31.77 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 13.4 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:30:17.31 | 26.71 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 12 KM | 8 | 20:01.58 | 20:01.58 | 35.95 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 24/10/2021 | 5.5 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 1:14:39 | 30.94 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 5 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 57:32 | 31.28 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet | 22/10/2021 | 13 KM | 12 | 24:32 | 24:32 | 31.78 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 9.7 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 1:29:28.65 | 26.02 km/h | 2:18 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:21:10.31 | 32.38 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 26 | 4 laps | 58:48 | 35.10 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 10.5 KM | 27 | 3 laps | 53:45 | 35.15 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #3- LL | 19/09/2021 | 5.2 KM | 23 | 8 laps | 1:13:17.57 | 34.06 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 19 | 4 laps | 1:11:18.36 | 37.36 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 11 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 41:43 | 31.63 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 7.6 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 47:55 | 28.54 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 8.97 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 50:06 | 32.23 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 8.97 KM | 4 | 14:45.48 | 14:45.48 | 36.47 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 19:53.10 | 36.21 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 12 KM | 1 | 20:47.67 | 20:47.67 | 34.62 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #2- TT | 15/08/2021 | 5.2 KM | 1 | 22:17.00 | 18:17.00 | 17.06 km/h | 3:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 2 | 2:41:04 | 2:41:04 | 5.81 km/h | 10:19 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 2 laps | 46:01 | 32.33 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 1 | 8:36 | 8:36 | 36.95 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 51:20.98 | 32.72 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1-linjeløb | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 40:27.43 | 30.85 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1 | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 5:45.53 | 5:45.53 | 54.18 km/h | 1:06 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 42:03 | 30.82 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 8.5 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 48:32 | 31.52 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 57:19.78 | 32.97 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 6.79 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 52:44.45 | 30.90 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 43:43 | 32.93 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 43:59 | 33.28 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 54:39 | 31.62 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 9.1 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 57:44.44 | 28.37 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 7.3 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 27:36.11 | 31.74 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 24:17 | 30.37 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 49:30 | 27.63 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 47:38 | 32.49 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 38:51 | 32.43 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 53:57 | 32.03 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 4 | 20 laps | 25:25 | 35.39 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 5 | 16 laps | 20:08 | 35.75 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 4 | 1:09 | 1:09 | 38.61 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 5 | 0:05 | 0:05 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 10 KM | 2 | 20 laps | 29:10 | 411.29 km/h | 0:08 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 10 KM | 2 | 12 laps | 17:32 | 410.63 km/h | 0:08 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 6 | 1:18 | 1:25 | 42.35 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 2:00 | 30.00 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 46:50 | 33.05 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 39:12 | 32.14 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 4.1 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 30:34 | 32.19 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 11.3 KM | 1 | 20:13.66 | 20:13.66 | 33.52 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 13 | 2 laps | 1:04:07 | 29.01 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 13 | 2 laps | 1:04:07 | 29.01 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 46:39 | 31.89 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 46:39 | 31.89 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 48:46 | 28.05 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 48:46 | 28.05 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 9 | 9:26 | 9:26 | 33.68 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 9 | 9:26 | 9:26 | 33.68 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 5.7 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 31:52 | 32.20 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 8.5 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 34:46 | 29.33 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 34:33 | 31.25 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 23:35 | 31.03 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 29:58 | 28.62 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 54:07 | 17.29 km/h | 3:28 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 35:50 | 27.63 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 27:26 | 30.61 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 25:48 | 30.46 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 37:24 | 27.59 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 4 | 1 laps | 22:33 | 27.92 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 31:38 | 28.06 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 24:15 | 31.18 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 6 | 0:00 | 1:44:32 | 2.41 km/h | 24:53 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 25:49 | 28.82 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 32:31 | 28.60 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 22:07 | 22.79 km/h | 2:37 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 33:00 | 25.81 km/h | 2:19 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 22:07 | 33.09 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 7 KM | 4 | 1 laps | 29:07 | 14.42 km/h | 4:09 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 5.5 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 34:07 | 29.02 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 7 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 31:21 | 26.79 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 13.1 KM | 4 | 1 laps | 29:36 | 26.54 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk