Result
3 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U11 |
Laps | 3 |
Total time | 28:04 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:32:00 |
Date | 06 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 12.6 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 9:21 26.92 km/h |
Fastest lap | 8:35 29.35 km/h |
Slowest lap | 10:06 24.92 km/h |
Participant (#35)
Matti Nordahl | |
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød) | |
Denmark | |
Male, 10 years (13 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 8:35 | 29.35 km/h | 8:35 | 3 | 08:40:35 | |||
Lap 2 | 10:06 | 24.92 km/h | 18:41 | 4 | 08:50:41 | |||
Lap 3 | 9:23 | 26.85 km/h | 28:04 | 3 | 09:00:04 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Matti
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DM i cykelcross 2024 - Holbæk | 14/01/2024 | 2.7 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 47:08 | 13.74 km/h | 4:21 min/km |
Cross4Life & Sjællandsmesterskab | 30/12/2023 | - | 7 | 3 laps | 35:39 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Gribben Gravel 2023 - powered by GripGrab | 29/10/2023 | 46 KM | 39 | 1:57:31 | 1:57:31 | 23.48 km/h | 2:33 min/km |
Challenge cross-cup 1. afdeling - Skrænten CC & JC CC | 07/10/2023 | - | 7 | 5 laps | 37:18 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 7.3 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 37:33.81 | 34.98 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 46:22 | 33.38 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 10.8 KM | 15 | 2 laps | 36:51 | 35.17 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 32:55.95 | 37.53 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
B&U DM Linjeløb - Silkeborg 2023 | 27/08/2023 | 7.85 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 41:09 | 34.33 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
B&U DM Enkeltstart - Silkeborg 2023 | 26/08/2023 | 11.03 KM | 6 | 17:07 | 17:07 | 38.66 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 46:56.32 | 34.26 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 56:39 | 33.04 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 28 | 2 laps | 47:47 | 31.13 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 45:43 | 33.06 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 5.3 KM | 7 | 8:30 | 8:30 | 37.36 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 15/07/2023 | 4 KM | 1 | 5:45.17 | 5:45.17 | 41.72 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 14/07/2023 | 2.3 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 21:01 | 32.82 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 13/07/2023 | 7.5 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 15:51 | 28.37 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 12/07/2023 | 15.5 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 31:03 | 29.95 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 11/07/2023 | 13 KM | 2 | 25:37 | 25:37 | 30.43 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 10/07/2023 | 1.8 KM | 1 | 2:32.99 | 2:32.99 | 42.35 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 9.1 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 47:29.45 | 34.49 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 31:19.72 | 36.01 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2023 | 21/05/2023 | 10.5 KM | 3 | 38:27.25 | 38:27.25 | 32.77 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 50:55 | 32.45 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 41:52 | 32.23 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 5 | 22:21 | 22:21 | 56.22 km/h | 1:04 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 2.7 KM | 9 | 1 laps | 7:16 | 22.29 km/h | 2:41 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 7.1 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 36:33.17 | 34.96 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 13.3 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 47:40.85 | 33.47 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 8.4 KM | 5 | 14:36.40 | 14:36.40 | 34.50 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 48:36.48 | 34.56 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
CX Sjællandsmesterskab - Hillerød CC | 27/11/2022 | - | 2 | 4 laps | 36:15 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
CX - Amager Cykle Ring | 19/11/2022 | - | 8 | 5 laps | 35:48 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross: Erling Hansens Mindeløb på Grønningen i Sorø | 13/11/2022 | - | 4 | 4 laps | 35:11 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Gribben Gravel 2022 - powered by GripGrab | 30/10/2022 | 40 KM | 49 | 1 laps | 1:46:58.15 | 22.44 km/h | 2:40 min/km |
Crosscup 1. afdeling - Skrænten CC & JC CC | 08/10/2022 | - | 1 | 4 laps | 34:58 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 7.3 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 39:25.12 | 33.33 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 47:33 | 32.55 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 10.8 KM | 15 | 2 laps | 39:41 | 32.65 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 39:51.21 | 31.01 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Sjællandsmesterskab Enkeltstart 2022 | 17/09/2022 | 10 KM | 4 | 15:57.36 | 15:57.36 | 37.60 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 8.6 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 45:39.86 | 33.90 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 8.5 KM | 9 | 13:58.24 | 13:58.24 | 36.50 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master 2022 linjeløb LFCK | 21/08/2022 | 10 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 53:57.20 | 33.36 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master ITT 2022, Nakskov CC | 20/08/2022 | 10 KM | 4 | 17:39 | 17:39 | 33.96 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 42:27.89 | 29.67 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 4.0 p/b FBL | 30/07/2022 | 5.2 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 42:26.96 | 29.40 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2022 | 21/05/2022 | 7.1 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 42:54.76 | 29.78 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 56:38.16 | 29.14 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 33:43.59 | 29.67 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 48:00.35 | 28.12 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 29:49.62 | 32.19 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 10 KM | 8 | 18:24.03 | 18:24.03 | 32.61 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 9.1 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 49:57.97 | 32.78 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 54:25.22 | 30.87 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 13.4 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 56:24.59 | 28.51 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 12 KM | 14 | 25:15.61 | 25:15.61 | 28.50 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 9.7 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 45:43.23 | 25.46 km/h | 2:21 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:01:01.42 | 28.71 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #3- LL | 19/09/2021 | 5.2 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 32:40.76 | 28.64 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 22:27.23 | 29.66 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Hillerød CC Grand Prix 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 13.4 KM | 2 | 28:02.11 | 28:02.11 | 28.68 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 8.97 KM | 9 | 2 laps | 37:51 | 28.43 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 8.97 KM | 10 | 17:55.40 | 17:55.40 | 30.03 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 20:15.92 | 29.61 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 7 | 35:06 | 35:06 | 26.67 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 7 | 1:41:18 | 1:41:18 | 9.24 km/h | 6:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 7 | 1 laps | 27:45 | 26.81 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 8 | 10:24 | 10:24 | 30.57 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 7 | 1 laps | 26:12.24 | 32.06 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1-linjeløb | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 32:01.77 | 29.22 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1 | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 6 | 4:59.60 | 4:59.60 | 62.48 km/h | 0:57 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 19:33.09 | 28.85 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 50:02.93 | 25.18 km/h | 2:22 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 9.17 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 43:00.03 | 25.59 km/h | 2:20 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 20:32.86 | 28.61 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 6 | 19:06.67 | 19:06.67 | 29.51 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 31:47.26 | 28.33 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 9.1 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 46:08.44 | 23.67 km/h | 2:32 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 7.3 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 30:09.64 | 29.04 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 28:28 | 27.82 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 7.9 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 32:54 | 28.80 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Alfa Laval Løbet Nakskov SJM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 10 KM | 5 | 21:37 | 21:37 | 27.74 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Arresø Rundt 2019 | 11/08/2019 | 24 KM | 3 | 1:02:34 | 1:02:28 | 23.05 km/h | 2:36 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk