Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium

Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium

Results

Peter Skov Lauritzen
BACHE - JS.dk
Result

11 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A
Laps 11
Total time 1:01:28
Chip time 1:01:28
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 57 of 129
Male 57 of 129
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 46.2 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 5:35
45.07 km/h
Fastest lap 5:11
48.47 km/h
Slowest lap 5:54
42.68 km/h
Participant (#150)
Peter Skov Lauritzen
BACHE - JS.dk
Denmark
Male, 19 years (20 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 5:11 48.47 km/h 5:11 3 11:45:11
Lap 2 5:18 47.43 km/h 10:30 4 11:50:30
Lap 3 5:48 43.41 km/h 16:18 4 11:56:18
Lap 4 5:38 44.64 km/h 21:57 5 12:01:57
Lap 5 5:54 42.68 km/h 27:51 4 12:07:51
Lap 6 5:34 45.14 km/h 33:26 4 12:13:26
Lap 7 5:40 44.34 km/h 39:07 4 12:19:07
Lap 8 5:40 44.36 km/h 44:48 4 12:24:48
Lap 9 5:39 44.51 km/h 50:28 4 12:30:28
Lap 10 5:37 44.79 km/h 56:06 4 12:36:06
Lap 11 5:24 46.64 km/h 1:01:30 4 12:41:30
 
Lap times
Other results for Peter Skov
EventDistancePositionChip time
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club9.07 KM452:46:42
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM173:35:08
Kolding BC Løbet 202215 KM202:46:54
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC23 KM432:53:15
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy15 KM742:37:17
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring153.6 KM803:46:18
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM333:20:43
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 202127.6 KM243:07:10
Hobro løbet 202114.4 KM282:46:09
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 202115 KM332:47:34
Fredericia CC 20219 KM423:12:08
Vejle CK 202113 KM313:13:25
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart)26 KM1133:28.95
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM302:48:13
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM4413:44
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM83:11:02
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI 17.3 KM373:01:46.68
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb14.6 KM153:19:09
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM122:20:09
Herning JFM TT 202027 KM134:15
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb31.5 KM443:45:58
Jysk Energi Løbet 2020 - Holstebro 2020 - Kun B-C-D-H4018.4 KM32:13:54
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM132:55:30
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM106:31:19
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM172:27:48
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM254:15
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM113:52
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM182:42:48
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 201925 KM834:50.38
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM152:48:24
CK Aarhus18.2 KM73:01:37
DM U19 Herre - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919130 KM193:01:14
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 191925 KM2533:20
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 225.5 KM483:20:14
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM292:34:58
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM342:57:01
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM113:04:47
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM112:54:36
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM53:02:28
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM312:34:19
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM342:12:15
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM442:38:01
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM82:21:33
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM142:41:24
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM222:18:20
Super Dæk løbet TT -Vejen CC25 KM1635:55
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM132:59:49
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM1644:06
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM422:43:49
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM352:49:13
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM392:51:49
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM182:46:17
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM182:58:14
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk