Result
9 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | Master Herre A |
Laps | 9 |
Total time | 56:00 |
Chip time | 56:00 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 12:50:00 |
Date | 06 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 37.8 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 6:13 40.48 km/h |
Fastest lap | 5:43 44.07 km/h |
Slowest lap | 6:28 38.97 km/h |
Participant (#2)
Jan Tønnesen | |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | |
Denmark | |
Male, 46 years (49 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 6:28 | 38.97 km/h | 6:28 | 5 | 12:56:28 | |||
Lap 2 | 5:43 | 44.07 km/h | 12:11 | 3 | 13:02:11 | |||
Lap 3 | 6:14 | 40.32 km/h | 18:26 | 5 | 13:08:26 | |||
Lap 4 | 6:24 | 39.27 km/h | 24:51 | 4 | 13:14:51 | |||
Lap 5 | 6:22 | 39.51 km/h | 31:13 | 4 | 13:21:13 | |||
Lap 6 | 6:14 | 40.33 km/h | 37:28 | 5 | 13:27:28 | |||
Lap 7 | 6:27 | 39.01 km/h | 43:56 | 4 | 13:33:56 | |||
Lap 8 | 6:04 | 41.54 km/h | 50:00 | 4 | 13:40:00 | |||
Lap 9 | 6:01 | 41.87 km/h | 56:01 | 4 | 13:46:01 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Jan
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 17 | 10 laps | 1:58:36 | 40.47 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:53:28 | 39.22 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
BIKE CHALLENGE - Rundt om Rold 2022 | 10/04/2022 | 108 KM | 5 | 2:53:56 | 2:53:49 | 37.28 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Ronde van Borum 2022 | 03/04/2022 | 74 KM | 4 | 1:57:58 | 1:57:46 | 37.70 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 2:42:59 | 40.64 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 2:38:32 | 38.30 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
BIKE CHALLENGE - Mols Bjerge Grand Prix 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 100 KM | 4 | 2:32:56 | 2:32:56 | 39.23 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 2:40:18 | 38.93 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 2 | 9 laps | 2:32:43 | 39.81 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM TT | 14/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 31:00 | 43.57 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Det Østjyske Bakkeløb 2021 | 11/08/2021 | 63 KM | 14 | 1:35:24 | 1:35:14 | 39.69 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 2:27:50 | 37.99 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 3 | 6:10:08 | 6:10:08 | 2.53 km/h | 23:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 8 laps | 2:32:11 | 39.11 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 2 | 14:13 | 14:13 | 44.69 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 2:17:07 | 40.26 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 2:27:24 | 39.07 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 20 | 5 laps | 2:59:42 | 39.73 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 2:39:36 | 37.89 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Frederikshøj Windowmaster løbet 2021 | 16/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 9 | 8 laps | 2:36:21 | 37.45 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 1:49:09.66 | 40.89 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1 KM | 4 | 20 laps | 44:28 | 26.98 km/h | 2:13 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 2:38:54.17 | 41.38 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 2:43:18 | 40.56 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb | 13/09/2020 | 31.5 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 2:22:31 | 39.78 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U | 06/09/2020 | 15 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 2:17:47 | 39.19 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC | 05/09/2020 | 9.7 KM | 4 | 9 laps | 2:06:53 | 41.28 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2020 - Holstebro 2020 - Kun B-C-D-H40 | 23/08/2020 | 18.4 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 2:07:02 | 43.45 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Det Østjyske Bakkeløb 2020 | 12/08/2020 | 63 KM | 10 | 1:35:26 | 1:35:21 | 39.64 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 2:52:12 | 38.05 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 3 | 0:00 | 6:28:26 | 2.41 km/h | 24:53 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 2:27:48 | 40.27 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 6 | 9 laps | 54:15 | 41.81 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 4 | 14:19 | 14:19 | 44.37 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
MOLS BJERGE GRAND PRIX 2019 - Bike Challenge | 22/09/2019 | 100 KM | 17 | 2:36:14 | 2:36:04 | 38.44 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 25 | 6 laps | 2:41:51 | 40.92 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 21 | 6 laps | 2:48:31 | 40.37 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 18.2 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 3:00:56 | 36.21 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Det Østjyske Bakkeløb 2019 | 14/08/2019 | 63 KM | 16 | 1:35:54 | 1:35:47 | 39.46 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 15 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:23:27 | 37.64 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 2:19:32 | 38.70 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 2:51:10 | 41.71 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 3:06:00 | 36.77 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 2:52:08 | 37.64 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 2:26:41 | 40.29 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 2:36:15 | 41.01 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 18.3 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 2:31:32 | 36.23 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 11.23 KM | 10 | 8 laps | 2:20:06 | 38.47 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 2:19:10 | 39.66 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:51:55 | 38.39 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:58:11 | 35.79 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:50:55 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:57:28 | 39.07 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 18.9 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:59:23 | 37.99 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 24 | 4 laps | 1:40:34 | 39.85 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 18.2 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 2:27:38 | 36.98 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Det Østjyske Bakkeløb 2018 | 15/08/2018 | 60 KM | 18 | 1:29:10 | 1:29:02 | 40.43 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 3 | 11 laps | 1:13:46 | 37.58 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 6 | 11 laps | 1:13:46 | 37.58 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 6 | 0:00 | 6:39:36 | 0.63 km/h | 1:35:08 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:07:50 | 34.92 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 2:09:50 | 34.38 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 2:42:08 | 34.42 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:42:08 | 34.42 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 12 | 14 laps | 34:04 | 34.52 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 5 | 14 laps | 34:04 | 34.52 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Fredercia Master DM (DCU) | 17/06/2018 | 14.2 KM | 8 | 8 laps | 3:02:54 | 37.26 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 18.3 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 2:25:02 | 37.85 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:18:58 | 36.79 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:16:23 | 38.01 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 19.7 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 1:57:37 | 40.19 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 15 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:55:13 | 39.06 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:54:28 | 39.94 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 17.8 KM | 20 | 4 laps | 1:53:53 | 37.51 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
MOLS BJERGE GRAND PRIX 2017 | 24/09/2017 | 98 KM | 21 | 2:39:11 | 2:39:11 | 36.94 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Det Østjyske Bakkeløb 2017 | 23/08/2017 | 61.5 KM | 16 | 1:35:41 | 1:35:33 | 38.61 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Bakkeløbet 2017 | 30/04/2017 | 120 KM | 17 | 3:23:21 | 3:23:11 | 35.43 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
MOLS BJERGE GRAND PRIX 2016 powered by Comwell Hotels | 25/09/2016 | 98 KM | 46 | 2:48:55 | 2:48:55 | 34.81 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
WeBike Aarhus Rundt 2016 | 05/06/2016 | 129 KM | 66 | 3:49:12 | 3:49:12 | 33.77 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Marselis Cykelløbet 2014 | 30/08/2014 | 100 KM | 25 | 2:45:52 | 2:45:38 | 36.22 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk