Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium

Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium

Results

Lauge Hastrup Woer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Result

10 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance B
Laps 10
Total time 1:04:18
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 42 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 6:25
39.19 km/h
Fastest lap 5:47
43.46 km/h
Slowest lap 10:28
24.07 km/h
Participant (#36)
Lauge Hastrup Woer
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Denmark
Male, 19 years (21 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 10:28 24.07 km/h 10:28 11 12:10:28
Lap 2 5:56 42.36 km/h 16:25 7 12:16:25
Lap 3 5:55 42.52 km/h 22:20 7 12:22:20
Lap 4 6:01 41.87 km/h 28:21 9 12:28:21
Lap 5 5:50 43.10 km/h 34:12 6 12:34:12
Lap 6 5:53 42.71 km/h 40:06 3 12:40:06
Lap 7 6:13 40.48 km/h 46:20 7 12:46:20
Lap 8 5:47 43.46 km/h 52:08 4 12:52:08
Lap 9 6:08 41.06 km/h 58:16 7 12:58:16
Lap 10 6:02 41.74 km/h 1:04:18 9 13:04:18
 
Lap times
Other results for Lauge Hastrup
EventDistancePositionChip time
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg8.6 KM222:50:11
Tønder ACR løbet 202224.8 KM763:16:20
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 202225.3 KM153:34:52
CK Aarhus8 KM122:41:35
Det Østjyske Bakkeløb 202263 KM1111:46:07
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club9.07 KM592:53:38
Hobro løbet 202214.4 KM283:18:54
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring153.6 KM383:37:53
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM273:20:39
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg8.6 KM252:40:10
Hobro løbet 202114.4 KM332:46:09
Odder CK25.3 KM393:44:14
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 202120.3 KM183:12:14
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 202115 KM502:47:52
GripGrab Grand Prix 2021 - Nørrebro ck2 KM551:04.00
Vejle CK 202113 KM202:57:17
Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM132:52:07
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat15.6 KM86:54:22
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM92:43:14
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM2414:43
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC21.6 KM33:18:59
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup25.5 KM42:32:42
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM32:45:21
CK Djurs 202111.8 KM12:10:55
Frederikshøj Windowmaster løbet 202112.2 KM222:38:55
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 202112.4 KM72:02:13.78
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master1 KM944:43
Horsens AC - 20201 KM342:00
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM212:20:19
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC 9.7 KM92:03:35
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM172:40:20
DM U19 Herre - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919130 KM563:01:41
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 225.5 KM493:20:14
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM542:56:11
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM452:57:48
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM52:37:32
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM223:09:01
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM33:02:28
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM222:11:07
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM102:21:43
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM212:18:11
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM232:30:55
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM282:39:28
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM63:01:23
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM162:58:02
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk