Result
10 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 10 |
Total time | 1:06:05 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 10:05:00 |
Date | 06 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 42 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 6:38 37.96 km/h |
Fastest lap | 6:15 40.22 km/h |
Slowest lap | 7:59 31.57 km/h |
Participant (#132)
Nicholas BIRKHOLM NYEGAARD | |
Roskilde Cykle Ring | |
Denmark | |
Male, 15 years (18 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 7:59 | 31.57 km/h | 7:59 | 6 | 10:12:59 | |||
Lap 2 | 6:19 | 39.88 km/h | 14:18 | 7 | 10:19:18 | |||
Lap 3 | 6:15 | 40.22 km/h | 20:34 | 7 | 10:25:34 | |||
Lap 4 | 6:33 | 38.41 km/h | 27:07 | 7 | 10:32:07 | |||
Lap 5 | 6:28 | 38.91 km/h | 33:36 | 7 | 10:38:36 | |||
Lap 6 | 6:19 | 39.87 km/h | 39:55 | 8 | 10:44:55 | |||
Lap 7 | 6:24 | 39.37 km/h | 46:19 | 8 | 10:51:19 | |||
Lap 8 | 6:35 | 38.25 km/h | 52:54 | 7 | 10:57:54 | |||
Lap 9 | 6:58 | 36.11 km/h | 59:53 | 7 | 11:04:53 | |||
Lap 10 | 6:29 | 38.86 km/h | 1:06:22 | 7 | 11:11:22 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Nicholas
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 71 | 9 laps | 3:11:48 | 34.91 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 70 | 10 laps | 1:07:01 | 37.60 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 26 | 13:53 | 13:53 | 45.80 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2023- Aalborg CR | 25/06/2023 | 127.2 KM | 58 | 3:09:52 | 3:09:52 | 40.19 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Din Bilpartner løbet 2023 - Demin Cup - UnoX og Dame Cup 2023 - Vejen BC/Esbjerg CR | 18/06/2023 | 23 KM | 59 | 5 laps | 2:33:34 | 44.93 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Agro-Top løbet Skive 2023 | 10/06/2023 | 17 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 3:04:03 | 38.79 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 46 | 5 laps | 2:46:41 | 42.83 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 29 | 6 laps | 2:53:10 | 39.91 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 101 | 2:20:28 | 2:20:28 | - | - |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 32 | 11 laps | 3:07:48 | 32.26 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 31 | 12 laps | 2:37:54 | 34.20 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 39 | 1:06:06 | 1:06:06 | 38.02 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 5.2 KM | 4 | 1 laps | 7:27 | 41.81 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 15 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 2:22:32 | 37.88 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 12 | 7 laps | 3:00:15.97 | 41.01 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 3:11:01 | 36.12 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 2:04:49.53 | 37.20 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 1:33:10.82 | 39.79 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Sjællandsmesterskab Enkeltstart 2022 | 17/09/2022 | 15 KM | 3 | 20:57.36 | 20:57.36 | 42.95 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted Jysk fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart | 03/09/2022 | 11.26 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 16:09 | 41.81 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 15.4 KM | 36 | 5 laps | 1:50:10.35 | 41.93 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 13.5 KM | 11 | 18:15.53 | 18:15.53 | 44.36 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour De Charlottenlund 2022 OCC | 08/08/2022 | 2 KM | 1 | 11 laps | 27:25.05 | 48.14 km/h | 1:14 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 12/07/2022 | 31 KM | 59 | 3 laps | 3:18:10 | 28.16 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 11/07/2022 | 3.2 KM | 11 | 5:04.05 | 5:04.05 | 37.89 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2022 | 26/06/2022 | 9.4 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 1:49:18.65 | 36.12 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 15 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:59:45 | 37.58 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:39:05 | 41.78 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:41:28.86 | 41.39 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 1:39:29 | 38.72 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 17 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:46:36 | 38.27 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 13.4 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:45:43.86 | 38.02 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 12 KM | 2 | 16:25.41 | 16:25.41 | 43.84 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 18 | 3 laps | 1:45:46 | 39.14 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup 8 // Amager CR -dag 1 | 18/12/2021 | - | 7 | 5 laps | 46:36 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 21 | 7 laps | 1:49:05 | 41.58 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 24 | 20:07.59 | 20:07.59 | 45.02 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 5 | 15 laps | 41:09.73 | 43.73 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 12 KM | 8 | 17:31.28 | 17:31.28 | 41.09 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM TT | 14/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 11 | 2 laps | 35:02 | 38.56 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 39 | 5:07:25 | 5:07:25 | 3.04 km/h | 19:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 32 | 5 laps | 1:32:57 | 40.02 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 28 | 15:07 | 15:07 | 42.07 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 14 KM | 15 | 20:42.82 | 20:42.82 | 40.55 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 25 | 50:09 | 50:06 | 2.87 km/h | 20:52 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 93 KM | 6 | 2:33:41 | 2:33:39 | 36.32 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 45 KM | 21 | 1:18:40 | 1:18:36 | 34.35 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 92.5 KM | 27 | 2:34:22 | 2:34:22 | 35.95 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 3.2 KM | 13 | 5:05.57 | 5:05.57 | 37.70 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 18 | 7 laps | 1:40:33.94 | 39.26 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 15 | 6 laps | 1:34:21.33 | 40.06 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:48:00 | 39.66 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 32 | 5 laps | 2:00:56 | 35.72 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 1:42:14.51 | 39.61 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 1:18:03.27 | 42.12 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 17 | 10 laps | 1:04:08 | 38.36 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 1:03:08 | 37.63 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 23 | 4 laps | 58:00 | 35.58 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 30 | 3 laps | 50:04 | 37.75 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Alfa Laval Løbet Nakskov SJM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 2 | 22:16 | 22:16 | 40.41 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 26 | 3 laps | 1:23:00 | 33.83 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 25 | 0:00 | 3:23:45 | 4.59 km/h | 13:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 1:02:00 | 36.00 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 26 | 7 laps | 50:53 | 34.66 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 14 | 7:52 | 7:52 | 40.34 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk