Result
Not yet started
Distance | Master Herre B |
Details
Start time | 13:05:00 |
Date | 06 August 2021 |
Participant (#68)
Thomas Ege | |
Sydkystens Cycling | |
Denmark | |
Male, 61 years (63 today) |
Other results for Thomas
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 32 | 9 laps | 1:55:54 | 40.06 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 25 | 8 laps | 2:00:10.74 | 41.14 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 2:14:46 | 38.95 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
U23 DM og Master DM linieløb 2023 - Holstebro CC | 03/09/2023 | 18.3 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 1:56:31 | 37.69 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
FBL - Lumsås | 26/08/2023 | 12.35 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 2:21:59 | 36.53 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:50:51 | 35.07 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 1:42:38.43 | 39.17 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:41:48.65 | 38.78 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 2:10:39 | 35.27 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2023 | 21/05/2023 | 10.5 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 1:56:20.76 | 37.90 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Frederiksberg-El løbet 2023 | 18/05/2023 | 17.3 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 1:49:21.57 | 37.97 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 1:52:47.94 | 38.83 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CX - Skrænten CC & JC CC | 09/10/2022 | - | 3 | 9 laps | 55:40 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Crosscup 1. afdeling - Skrænten CC & JC CC | 08/10/2022 | - | 25 | 8 laps | 52:21 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:57:13.56 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 33 | 4 laps | 2:41:00 | 38.01 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master 2022 linjeløb LFCK | 21/08/2022 | 10 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 1:48:57.64 | 38.55 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 17 | 8 laps | 2:03:45.46 | 40.72 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club | 15/05/2022 | 9.07 KM | 21 | 9 laps | 2:02:47 | 39.89 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Grand Prix Ejner Hessel & Segafredo 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 19 | 7 laps | 2:15:13.88 | 38.51 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 19.3 KM | 31 | 6 laps | 2:50:17.93 | 40.80 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 45 | 7 laps | 2:19:05.17 | 42.28 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
DM Cyklecross 2022 - Grote Prijs CK Aarhus | 08/01/2022 | 1500 Metres | 8 | 3 laps | 28:28 | - | - |
Cyklecross Sjællandsmesterskab 2022 // CC HIllerød | 02/01/2022 | - | 4 | 4 laps | 55:49 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup 9 // Amager CR -dag 2 | 19/12/2021 | - | 15 | 6 laps | 57:37 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup 8 // Amager CR -dag 1 | 18/12/2021 | - | 17 | 6 laps | 56:46 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 6 // Supercross ved Super Arenaen | 28/11/2021 | - | 33 | 5 laps | 53:23 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 5 // Skrænten CC & JC Cykelklub | 21/11/2021 | - | 29 | 8 laps | 1:00:29 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 4 // Skrænten CC & JC Cykelklub | 20/11/2021 | - | 25 | 7 laps | 50:33 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 3 // Sorø BC | 07/11/2021 | - | 18 | 7 laps | 55:35 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Gribben Gravel 2021 | 31/10/2021 | 75 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 1:50:37.17 | - | - |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 1:55:01.73 | 40.53 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
CYCLING4BUSINESS 2021 - 4.afdeling | 31/08/2021 | 6.5 KM | 7 | 9 laps | 1:25:15.65 | 41.17 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 2:21:10 | 38.68 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 2:11:50 | 35.87 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 35 | 41:15 | 41:15 | 15.42 km/h | 3:53 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 1:55:56.81 | 43.47 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Sorø BC Linjeløb 2021 | 20/06/2021 | 10.3 KM | 19 | 8 laps | 2:00:35.76 | 41.00 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 18 | 4 laps | 2:20:20 | 36.94 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 2:08:48 | 35.63 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 1:59:14.06 | 36.99 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 2:13:51.84 | 38.08 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:49:47 | 32.79 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 2:07:31 | 32.46 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 2:07:06 | 33.99 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:48:44.86 | 38.84 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI | 13/05/2021 | 17.3 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:50:40.31 | 37.52 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:46:05.41 | 35.06 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:49:21.52 | 37.03 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 2:08:32.64 | 38.37 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Cyklecross //ABC | 13/12/2020 | - | 1 | 3 laps | 27:21 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 1 / Holbæk CS | 25/10/2020 | 2.5 KM | 20 | 6 laps | 48:36 | 18.51 km/h | 3:14 min/km |
ABC / PI 2020 | 11/10/2020 | 11 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:24:57 | 38.84 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:29:05 | 40.54 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Grand Prix Lumsås 2020 | 26/09/2020 | 10 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 1:31:49.91 | 39.20 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb | 13/09/2020 | 31.5 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:37:15 | 38.87 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC | 05/09/2020 | 9.7 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 1:30:24 | 38.63 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Cross - Odense - Cross Cup | 04/01/2020 | - | 14 | 6 laps | 56:56 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag) | 01/12/2019 | 2.65 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 38:09 | 16.67 km/h | 3:35 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 23 | 9 laps | 2:04:36 | 37.27 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:59:28 | 38.12 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 1:58:51 | 38.16 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 2:07:21 | 36.04 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 38 | 5 laps | 1:59:10 | 37.76 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 29 | 4 laps | 2:22:12 | 40.17 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 38 | 6 laps | 2:24:25 | 35.64 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 2:21:53 | 36.54 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 34 | 4 laps | 1:46:59 | 39.93 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 23 | 4 laps | 2:23:18 | 38.52 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 30 | 9 laps | 2:01:52 | 38.10 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 2:05:11 | 33.79 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 2:29:14 | 37.79 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:59:41 | 38.35 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Fredercia Master DM (DCU) | 17/06/2018 | 14.2 KM | 9 | 7 laps | 2:45:02 | 36.14 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 25.5 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 2:00:25 | 38.12 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 15 | 6 laps | 2:14:06 | 38.12 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 1:54:54 | 39.79 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Copenhagen Gran Fondo 2015 | 14/05/2015 | 25.4 KM | 338 | 42:06 | 42:06 | 36.20 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Copenhagen Gran Fondo 2014 | 30/05/2014 | 25.5 KM | 270 | 40:44 | 40:44 | 37.55 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk