Result
9 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | B |
Laps | 9 |
Total time | 2:41:52 |
Points | 4 |
Details
Start time | 14:07:00 |
Date | 07 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 111.6 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 17:59 41.36 km/h |
Fastest lap | 17:26 42.67 km/h |
Slowest lap | 18:54 39.36 km/h |
Participant (#39)
Emil Tønnesen | |
Cykling Odense | |
Denmark | |
Male, 27 years (30 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 17:45 | 41.91 km/h | 17:45 | 3 | 14:24:45 | |||
Lap 2 | 17:45 | 41.88 km/h | 35:31 | 1 | 14:42:31 | |||
Lap 3 | 17:56 | 41.47 km/h | 53:27 | 1 | 15:00:27 | |||
Lap 4 | 18:03 | 41.21 km/h | 1:11:30 | 1 | 15:18:30 | |||
Lap 5 | 18:23 | 40.44 km/h | 1:29:54 | 1 | 15:36:54 | |||
Lap 6 | 18:54 | 39.36 km/h | 1:48:48 | 1 | 15:55:48 | |||
Lap 7 | 18:00 | 41.33 km/h | 2:06:48 | 1 | 16:13:48 | |||
Lap 8 | 17:37 | 42.21 km/h | 2:24:26 | 1 | 16:31:26 | |||
Lap 9 | 17:26 | 42.67 km/h | 2:41:52 | 1 | 16:48:52 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Emil
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 24 | 15 laps | 2:50:11 | 45.48 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 3:09:51 | 47.03 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Spar Nords gadeløb - Skive | 12/08/2022 | 1 KM | 29 | 3 laps | 1:09:59 | 2.57 km/h | 23:19 min/km |
Hadsten Gadeløb 2022 | 11/08/2022 | 1400 Metres | 25 | 15 laps | 35:45 | 35.24 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2022 // PI | 26/05/2022 | 17.3 KM | 24 | 8 laps | 3:24:02.86 | 40.70 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club | 15/05/2022 | 9.07 KM | 36 | 14 laps | 2:46:32 | 45.75 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 49 | 14 laps | 2:42:59 | 44.32 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 17 | 8 laps | 2:46:03 | 41.62 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 2:37:52 | 39.90 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Fredericia CC 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 9 KM | 6 | 11 laps | 2:30:03 | 39.59 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
GripGrab Grand Prix 2021 - Nørrebro ck | 28/08/2021 | 2 KM | 3 | 17 laps | 51:03.35 | 39.96 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 6 | 9 laps | 2:50:37 | 41.14 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 2:47:57 | 39.01 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 4 | 6:48:49 | 6:48:49 | 2.29 km/h | 26:12 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 1 | 10 laps | 1:04:12 | 39.25 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 31 | 15:02 | 15:02 | 42.29 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 4 | 9 laps | 2:47:58.67 | 45.01 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Sorø BC Linjeløb 2021 | 20/06/2021 | 10.3 KM | 7 | 10 laps | 2:28:59.62 | 41.48 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 13 | 11 laps | 2:28:46.82 | 41.70 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 2:33:16 | 39.93 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 2:49:07 | 40.80 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 2:36:57.36 | 43.30 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 2:54:36 | 40.89 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 14 | 8 laps | 2:59:10 | 38.58 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Frederikshøj Windowmaster løbet 2021 | 16/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 9 | 9 laps | 2:38:52 | 41.47 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI | 13/05/2021 | 17.3 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:26:18.77 | 42.57 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 7 | 36 laps | 42:03 | 51.36 km/h | 1:10 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:20:09 | 43.45 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U | 06/09/2020 | - | 15 | 2 laps | 28:35 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC | 05/09/2020 | 9.7 KM | 20 | 8 laps | 2:07:24 | 36.54 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 9 | 12 laps | 2:29:40 | 41.37 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:37:29 | 42.06 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 2:25:22 | 41.77 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 3:07:04 | 40.57 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 2:36:57 | 42.20 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 26.4 KM | 12 | 37:22.04 | 37:22.04 | 42.39 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 2019 | 01/09/2019 | 25 KM | 16 | 36:42.52 | 36:42.52 | 40.86 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 2:48:15 | 40.44 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 8 | 9 laps | 3:41:07 | 37.85 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 22 | 9 laps | 3:41:07 | 37.85 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 6 | 10 laps | 3:07:02 | 39.78 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 19 | 10 laps | 3:07:02 | 39.78 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 10 | 9 laps | 3:30:01 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 24 | 9 laps | 3:30:01 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 19 | 15:22 | 15:22 | 41.35 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 36 | 15:22 | 15:22 | 41.35 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 2:25:21 | 39.96 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 2:32:44 | 40.07 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 2:45:59 | 43.02 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U | 02/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 4 | 9 laps | 2:43:57 | 40.18 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 3:04:49 | 37.01 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 2:57:06 | 40.32 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:50:24 | 41.62 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 33 | 6 laps | 2:34:22 | 41.51 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 22 | 5 laps | 2:48:23 | 40.98 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 21.4 KM | 23 | 6 laps | 3:09:55 | 40.56 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 2:59:18 | 38.48 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 6 | 11 laps | 2:33:38 | 36.94 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 2:54:31 | 37.82 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:51:54 | 40.69 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 2:28:50 | 37.89 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 2:18:07 | 39.88 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 18.9 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:24:23 | 39.27 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:27:17 | 40.82 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 25 KM | 4 | 3:51:49 | 34:49 | 43.08 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 25.5 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 2:39:41 | 38.32 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 18.3 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 2:51:53 | 38.33 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 22 | 7 laps | 2:31:23 | 39.39 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 23.8 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 2:16:10 | 41.95 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 20 | 7 laps | 2:34:56 | 39.03 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 19.7 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:26:17 | 40.40 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
I FORM Hjerteløb 2016 - Odense | 16/10/2016 | 10 KM | 7 | 40:02 | 40:01 | 14.99 km/h | 4:00 min/km |
HCA Marathon 2016 | 02/10/2016 | 21.1 KM | 69 | 1:29:56 | 1:28:43 | 14.27 km/h | 4:12 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk