Result
5 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 5 |
Total time | 1:38:27 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:58:00 |
Date | 07 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 62 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 19:41 37.78 km/h |
Fastest lap | 18:17 40.69 km/h |
Slowest lap | 21:27 34.66 km/h |
Participant (#128)
Peter Bheki Kring Laursen | |
Team Il Biondo | |
Denmark | |
Male, 15 years (18 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 18:24 | 40.42 km/h | 18:24 | 5 | 09:16:24 | |||
Lap 2 | 19:05 | 38.95 km/h | 37:30 | 3 | 09:35:30 | |||
Lap 3 | 18:17 | 40.69 km/h | 55:47 | 4 | 09:53:47 | |||
Lap 4 | 21:12 | 35.09 km/h | 1:16:59 | 5 | 10:14:59 | |||
Lap 5 | 21:27 | 34.66 km/h | 1:38:27 | 5 | 10:36:27 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Peter Bheki Kring
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 2:30:10 | 41.95 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Tour De Charlottenlund 2023 - OCC | 21/08/2023 | - | 30 | 29 laps | 1:08:14.39 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 7 | 8 laps | 2:28:50.49 | 43.21 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 3:00:13.43 | 41.02 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 20 | 5 laps | 3:12:51 | 35.78 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 3 | 16 laps | 1:50:47.70 | 45.06 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 3:04:41.71 | 41.91 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 9 | 11 laps | 2:11:33 | 43.15 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 2:45:49 | 44.87 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 5 | 9 laps | 2:09:16.69 | 43.02 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 3:14:05 | 39.42 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 15.4 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:45:32.01 | 43.78 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 13.5 KM | 15 | 18:43.00 | 18:43.00 | 43.28 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master 2022 linjeløb LFCK | 21/08/2022 | 10 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:41:12.99 | 41.50 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:50:11.17 | 40.02 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour De Charlottenlund 2022 OCC | 08/08/2022 | 2 KM | 2 | 11 laps | 27:25.71 | 48.13 km/h | 1:14 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:59:58 | 39.01 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 7 | 4:47:11 | 4:47:11 | 3.26 km/h | 18:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:30:48 | 40.96 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 3 | 10 laps | 1:01:49 | 40.76 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 9 | 14:45 | 14:45 | 43.08 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 4.0 p/b FBL | 30/07/2022 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 1:04:25.11 | 38.75 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2022 - Aalborg CR | 26/06/2022 | 127.2 KM | 35 | 3:12:55 | 3:12:54 | 39.56 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:58:51 | 38.17 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 1:37:01 | 37.10 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:42:53 | 41.64 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 1:27:39 | 40.04 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 1:24:13.01 | 37.40 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 13 | 10 laps | 57:04.29 | 42.05 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 16 | 21:59.86 | 21:59.86 | 40.91 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 19.3 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:57:42.51 | 39.35 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:39:05 | 41.78 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:40:55.64 | 41.61 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 41 | 4 laps | 1:50:41 | 38.81 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:47:01 | 42.05 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:38:02 | 39.29 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 17 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:46:23 | 38.35 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 13.4 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:45:43.13 | 38.03 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 12 KM | 3 | 16:53.87 | 16:53.87 | 42.61 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:45:27 | 39.26 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 2:01:36.32 | 37.89 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:48:46.75 | 40.27 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 12 | 8 laps | 1:45:05 | 39.28 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 2:03:20 | 40.28 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #3- LL | 19/09/2021 | 5.2 KM | 1 | 12 laps | 1:34:56.46 | 39.44 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 1:33:01.78 | 42.95 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Hillerød CC Grand Prix 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 13.4 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:39:45.51 | 40.30 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 1:49:04 | 41.59 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 51 | 21:43.83 | 21:43.83 | 41.69 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 2 | 15 laps | 41:08.54 | 43.75 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 31 | 4:58:38 | 4:58:38 | 3.13 km/h | 19:08 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 3 | 10 laps | 1:06:05 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 36 | 15:15 | 15:15 | 41.68 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:39:17.62 | 42.30 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 1:40:22.53 | 39.33 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:56:39 | 39.35 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 1:22:23.06 | 41.25 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 1:46:25 | 33.82 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:57:35 | 36.74 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:26:42.01 | 36.51 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 1 | 18 laps | 42:39.01 | 41.35 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 8 | 21:46.04 | 21:46.04 | 39.97 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 1 | 8 laps | 1:33:59.54 | 38.33 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 1:42:14.18 | 39.61 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 10 | 2 laps | 1:20:29.05 | 40.85 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 1:04:06 | 38.38 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:03:08 | 37.63 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 7.9 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 58:45 | 40.34 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:05:57 | 34.56 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 58:00 | 35.58 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 50:04 | 37.75 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Alfa Laval Løbet Nakskov SJM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 6 | 22:42 | 22:42 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 51:21 | 33.64 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:22:47 | 33.91 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 6 | 0:00 | 3:19:55 | 4.68 km/h | 12:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:01:39 | 36.20 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 17 | 7 laps | 47:43 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 1:01:28 | 37.09 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 55:31 | 37.82 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:03:46 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 57:22 | 35.97 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 55:04 | 34.31 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 5.7 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 54:51 | 24.94 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 8.5 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 52:31 | 38.84 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 55:51 | 30.50 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 29 | 2 laps | 44:52 | 32.63 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 53:27 | 32.32 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk