Result
5 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 5 |
Total time | 1:32:57 |
Chip time | 1:32:57 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:58:00 |
Date | 07 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 62 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 18:35 40.01 km/h |
Fastest lap | 18:16 40.72 km/h |
Slowest lap | 19:04 38.99 km/h |
Participant (#108)
Noah LINDHOLM MØLLER Andersen | |
Team Il Biondo | |
Denmark | |
Male, 14 years (17 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 18:25 | 40.37 km/h | 18:25 | 2 | 09:16:25 | |||
Lap 2 | 19:04 | 38.99 km/h | 37:30 | 3 | 09:35:30 | |||
Lap 3 | 18:16 | 40.72 km/h | 55:46 | 6 | 09:53:46 | |||
Lap 4 | 18:23 | 40.46 km/h | 1:14:09 | 5 | 10:12:09 | |||
Lap 5 | 18:49 | 39.54 km/h | 1:32:58 | 5 | 10:30:58 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Noah LINDHOLM MØLLER
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 27 | 5 laps | 2:56:31.76 | 43.85 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
B&U DM Linjeløb - Silkeborg 2023 | 27/08/2023 | 7.85 KM | 5 | 10 laps | 1:52:45 | 41.77 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
B&U DM Enkeltstart - Silkeborg 2023 | 26/08/2023 | 16.57 KM | 1 | 22:11 | 22:11 | 44.80 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:34:22.32 | 42.60 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2023- Aalborg CR | 25/06/2023 | 127.2 KM | 9 | 2:59:09 | 2:59:08 | 42.60 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 19.3 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:51:34.79 | 41.51 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:39:54.03 | 39.52 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Nakskov CC- TT - DM U19 / U19P & alle klasser | 03/06/2023 | 27 KM | 24 | 36:14 | 36:14 | 44.70 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:37:12 | 37.04 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:43:19 | 41.46 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 2:00:30 | 38.24 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 102.2 KM | 3 | 5:44:32 | 5:44:32 | 17.80 km/h | 3:22 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:29:20 | 39.05 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:33:39 | 40.23 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 2 | 16:46.89 | 16:45.10 | 45.85 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 1 | 0:01 | 0:01 | 6120.00 km/h | 0:00 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:25:01 | 40.86 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 15 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:58:18 | 38.03 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:45:56.95 | 39.87 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 13.3 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:18:30.77 | 40.66 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 13.5 KM | 1 | 18:09.43 | 18:09.43 | 44.61 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 17.9 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:48:45 | 39.50 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 1:51:14 | 40.45 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:35:30 | 40.33 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 1:39:11 | 41.62 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:44:53 | 42.56 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 1:33:09.48 | 39.80 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Sjællandsmesterskab Enkeltstart 2022 | 17/09/2022 | 15 KM | 2 | 20:38.70 | 20:38.70 | 43.59 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 15.4 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:45:33.29 | 43.77 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 13.5 KM | 8 | 18:00.51 | 18:00.51 | 44.98 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tour De Charlottenlund 2022 OCC | 08/08/2022 | 2 KM | 3 | 11 laps | 27:25.71 | 48.12 km/h | 1:14 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:59:58 | 39.01 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 9 | 4:47:22 | 4:47:22 | 3.26 km/h | 18:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 1:30:48 | 40.96 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 42 | 10 laps | 1:01:49 | 40.76 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 10 | 14:48 | 14:48 | 42.93 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2022 | 26/06/2022 | 9.4 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 1:45:13.03 | 37.52 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 1:36:59 | 37.12 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:42:53 | 41.64 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:27:39 | 40.04 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 6 | 9 laps | 2:14:52.66 | 36.71 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 7 | 13 laps | 53:49.88 | 40.28 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 1:21:48.91 | 38.50 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 4 | 10 laps | 55:33.49 | 43.20 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 3 | 20:48.44 | 20:48.44 | 43.25 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 19.3 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:50:32.03 | 41.91 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 1:42:40.44 | 40.91 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:48:01 | 39.77 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:45:36 | 42.61 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:37:33 | 39.48 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:45:28 | 39.25 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 2:01:36.49 | 37.89 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:48:46.98 | 40.26 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 2:03:20 | 40.28 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 1:33:03.33 | 42.94 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Nordic Sugar SJM TT 2021 Nakskov CC | 11/09/2021 | 15 KM | 2 | 36:06 | 36:06 | 24.93 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:06:49 | 38.79 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 1 | 20:09.43 | 20:09.43 | 44.95 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 3 | 15 laps | 41:08.76 | 43.75 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 12 KM | 6 | 17:04.45 | 17:04.45 | 42.17 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 10 | 4:52:59 | 4:52:59 | 3.19 km/h | 18:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 1:06:05 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 23 | 15:02 | 15:02 | 42.28 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 8 KM | 1 | 11:45.31 | 11:45.31 | 40.83 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 4 | 32:33 | 32:33 | 4.42 km/h | 13:33 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 45 KM | 1 | 1:15:41 | 1:15:41 | 35.67 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 22.5 KM | 2 | 40:08 | 40:08 | 33.64 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 42.5 KM | 2 | 1:12:04 | 1:12:04 | 35.38 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 1.8 KM | 1 | 2:19.26 | 2:19.26 | 46.53 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 59:07.13 | 38.16 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 8.5 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 54:44 | 37.26 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:06:15.56 | 38.03 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 6.79 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 1:05:45.72 | 37.17 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:01:35 | 35.07 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 59:53 | 36.67 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:12:31 | 35.74 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 9.17 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:03:25.53 | 34.70 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 1 | 12 laps | 31:18.69 | 37.55 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 1 | 13:49.66 | 13:49.66 | 40.79 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:01:47.90 | 36.43 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 9.1 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:01:06.77 | 35.74 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 7.3 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:03:30.40 | 34.48 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 43:38 | 33.82 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 58:00 | 35.58 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 50:04 | 37.75 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Alfa Laval Løbet Nakskov SJM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 4 | 22:39 | 22:39 | 39.73 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:22:47 | 33.91 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 8 | 0:00 | 3:20:03 | 4.68 km/h | 12:49 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:01:39 | 36.20 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 47:43 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 15 | 7:56 | 7:56 | 40.05 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 57:49 | 35.69 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 4.3 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 44:12 | 35.02 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 11.3 KM | 1 | 18:22.84 | 18:22.84 | 36.89 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 59:31 | 31.25 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 59:31 | 31.25 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 46:39 | 31.89 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 46:39 | 31.89 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 1 | 8:43 | 8:43 | 36.44 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 1 | 8:43 | 8:43 | 36.44 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 51:53 | 31.80 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 37:14 | 33.83 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 47:09 | 33.33 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 49:20 | 31.37 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 39:08 | 32.19 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 5.7 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 54:55 | 24.91 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 4.14 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 47:48 | 31.18 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 8.5 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 52:32 | 38.82 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 11 | 2 laps | 56:42 | 30.05 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 19 | 2 laps | 44:41 | 32.76 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 55:37 | 31.06 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk