Result
5 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 5 |
Total time | 1:32:57 |
Chip time | 1:32:57 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:58:00 |
Date | 07 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 62 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 18:36 40.00 km/h |
Fastest lap | 18:15 40.75 km/h |
Slowest lap | 19:04 39.01 km/h |
Participant (#163)
Magnus Bachke Knudsen | |
Amager Cykle Ring | |
Denmark | |
Male, 16 years (19 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 18:29 | 40.24 km/h | 18:29 | 7 | 09:16:29 | |||
Lap 2 | 19:04 | 39.01 km/h | 37:33 | 9 | 09:35:33 | |||
Lap 3 | 18:15 | 40.75 km/h | 55:49 | 10 | 09:53:49 | |||
Lap 4 | 18:21 | 40.51 km/h | 1:14:11 | 8 | 10:12:11 | |||
Lap 5 | 18:48 | 39.54 km/h | 1:33:00 | 8 | 10:31:00 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Magnus Bachke
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 44 | 5 laps | 2:58:28.79 | 43.37 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 42 | 11 laps | 2:14:08 | 42.31 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 8 | 9 laps | 2:13:54.73 | 41.53 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 2:33:29 | 41.04 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
KONGGAARD Løbet præsenteret af CK Aarhus & Team JS.dk - Demin, Uno-X & Ladies Cup | 10/09/2023 | 15 KM | 18 | 8 laps | 2:50:04 | 42.33 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
FBL - Lumsås | 26/08/2023 | 12.35 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 1:59:32 | 37.19 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 2:54:59 | 37.03 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 2:28:18.48 | 43.37 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 66 | 9 laps | 2:48:07 | 39.83 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 57 | 10 laps | 1:03:45 | 39.53 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 57 | 14:30 | 14:30 | 43.81 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 15/07/2023 | 14 KM | 30 | 19:09.18 | 19:09.18 | 43.86 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 14/07/2023 | 2.3 KM | 23 | 19 laps | 1:01:10 | 42.86 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 13/07/2023 | 18.8 KM | 48 | 7 laps | 1:15:57 | 103.95 km/h | 0:34 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 12/07/2023 | 31.2 KM | 40 | 4 laps | 3:04:42 | 40.54 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 11/07/2023 | 31.2 KM | 44 | 3 laps | 2:07:59 | 43.88 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 10/07/2023 | 3.2 KM | 50 | 5:15.67 | 5:15.67 | 36.49 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Din Bilpartner løbet 2023 - Demin Cup - UnoX og Dame Cup 2023 - Vejen BC/Esbjerg CR | 18/06/2023 | 23 KM | 61 | 5 laps | 2:35:10 | 44.46 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 54 | 4 laps | 2:41:09.11 | 37.68 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 49 | 35:16.78 | 35:16.78 | 43.03 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 68 | 6 laps | 2:13:38 | 40.41 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 65 | 5 laps | 2:48:51 | 38.02 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 2:19:12.60 | 42.24 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 31 | 5 laps | 3:10:09.62 | 40.70 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 53 | 11 laps | 2:11:49 | 43.06 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 10 Metres | 19 | 15 laps | 1:38:30.25 | 0.09 km/h | 10:56:41 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 17 | 10 laps | 2:35:10.01 | 40.60 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 44 | 9 laps | 2:44:56 | 40.60 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 62 | 10 laps | 1:01:54 | 40.70 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 65 | 15:02 | 15:02 | 42.27 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 15/07/2022 | 2.3 KM | 40 | 19 laps | 1:09:09 | 37.92 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 14/07/2022 | 31 KM | 40 | 4 laps | 3:18:41 | 37.45 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 13/07/2022 | 7.5 KM | 45 | 7 laps | 1:38:39 | 31.93 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 12/07/2022 | 31 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 3:07:56 | 39.59 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 11/07/2022 | 3.2 KM | 19 | 5:03.79 | 5:03.79 | 37.92 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2022 - Aalborg CR | 23/06/2022 | 26.3 KM | 63 | 38:32 | 38:32 | 40.95 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 30 | 6 laps | 3:08:26 | 36.11 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 36 | 9 laps | 2:54:57 | 36.11 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 36 | 18 laps | 1:19:32.01 | 37.75 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 35 | 10 laps | 2:05:27.38 | 35.87 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 32 | 15 laps | 1:26:48.33 | 41.47 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 44 | 22:10.16 | 22:10.16 | 40.60 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 15 KM | 19 | 6 laps | 2:21:31 | 38.16 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 37 | 4 laps | 2:08:11 | 43.06 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 2:20:06.67 | 41.97 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 54 | 6 laps | 2:32:38 | 42.21 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 57 | 6 laps | 2:05:36 | 42.99 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 60 | 5 laps | 2:58:28 | 35.97 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 26 KM | 54 | 40:05.80 | 40:05.80 | 38.91 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:32:27 | 37.38 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 20 | 7 laps | 1:49:05 | 41.58 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 40 | 20:57.55 | 20:57.55 | 43.23 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 16 | 6 laps | 2:01:44 | 38.44 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 24 | 4:53:51 | 4:53:51 | 3.19 km/h | 18:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 1:06:05 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 59 | 15:40 | 15:40 | 40.58 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 14 KM | 21 | 21:08.96 | 21:08.96 | 39.72 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 30 | 50:18 | 50:18 | 2.86 km/h | 20:57 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 93 KM | 21 | 2:33:53 | 2:33:52 | 36.27 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 45 KM | 25 | 1:18:44 | 1:18:44 | 34.29 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 92.5 KM | 42 | 3:01:35 | 3:01:35 | 30.56 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 3.2 KM | 24 | 5:20.06 | 5:20.06 | 35.99 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 25 | 5 laps | 1:39:22.79 | 42.26 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 19 | 7 laps | 1:41:07.64 | 39.04 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 21 | 6 laps | 1:34:28.31 | 40.01 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:45:21 | 39.29 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 32 | 2 laps | 1:23:09.83 | 40.86 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 29 | 5 laps | 1:46:56 | 33.66 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 35 | 5 laps | 2:01:00 | 35.70 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 20 | 5 laps | 1:30:00.69 | 35.16 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 20 | 18 laps | 45:28.01 | 38.79 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 17 | 22:27.99 | 22:27.99 | 38.72 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 24 | 8 laps | 1:46:42.26 | 33.76 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 32 | 5 laps | 1:48:27.50 | 37.34 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 2:01:00 | 39.27 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:45:30 | 39.41 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 14 | 8 laps | 1:48:47 | 33.53 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 23 | 6 laps | 1:15:53 | 40.79 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 35 | 3 laps | 2:09:06 | 38.48 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Alfa Laval Løbet Nakskov SJM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 11 | 23:41 | 23:41 | 37.98 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 6 | 40 laps | 40:55 | 43.99 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 8 | 11 laps | 11:07 | 44.46 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 7 | 1:02 | 1:02 | 43.06 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 6 | 0:06 | 0:06 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 54:30 | 34.67 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 1:12:56 | 37.18 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 27 | 22:17.59 | 22:17.59 | 37.41 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 8.5 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 59:59 | 34.00 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 17 | 10 laps | 1:03:27 | 35.93 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 31 | 4 laps | 1:01:52 | 33.36 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 51 | 3 laps | 1:00:08 | 31.42 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk