Result
5 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 5 |
Total time | 1:46:02 |
Chip time | 1:46:02 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:58:00 |
Date | 07 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 62 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 21:12 35.07 km/h |
Fastest lap | 19:02 39.07 km/h |
Slowest lap | 21:49 34.08 km/h |
Participant (#31)
Andreas Overgaard van den Hoorn | |
Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | |
Denmark | |
Male, 14 years (17 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 19:02 | 39.07 km/h | 19:02 | 17 | 09:17:02 | |||
Lap 2 | 21:49 | 34.08 km/h | 40:52 | 18 | 09:38:52 | |||
Lap 3 | 21:38 | 34.37 km/h | 1:02:31 | 18 | 10:00:31 | |||
Lap 4 | 21:44 | 34.23 km/h | 1:24:15 | 18 | 10:22:15 | |||
Lap 5 | 21:48 | 34.11 km/h | 1:46:03 | 18 | 10:44:03 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Andreas Overgaard
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 2:55:06 | 37.01 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
CAMPIONE Hobro løbet 2023 - Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2023 linieløb | 13/08/2023 | 14.4 KM | 26 | 6 laps | 2:08:02 | 40.49 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 37 | 7 laps | 2:43:57 | 39.96 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 43 | 9 laps | 2:38:56 | 42.13 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 39 | 10 laps | 58:44 | 42.90 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 49 | 14:22 | 14:22 | 44.25 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2023- Aalborg CR | 25/06/2023 | 127.2 KM | 44 | 3:06:45 | 3:06:45 | 40.86 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Din Bilpartner løbet 2023 - Demin Cup - UnoX og Dame Cup 2023 - Vejen BC/Esbjerg CR | 18/06/2023 | 23 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 2:33:03 | 45.08 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Visit Vejle Løbet 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 13 KM | 11 | 8 laps | 2:43:58 | 38.05 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Nakskov CC- TT - DM U19 / U19P & alle klasser | 03/06/2023 | 27 KM | 42 | 37:46 | 37:46 | 42.88 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 33 | 9 laps | 2:43:34 | 39.61 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 47 | 5 laps | 2:46:41 | 42.83 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 131.4 KM | 61 | 8:20:55 | 8:20:55 | 15.74 km/h | 3:48 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 40 | 8 laps | 3:16:29 | 39.57 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 40 | 17:14.54 | 17:12.50 | 44.63 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 62 | 14 laps | 40:46 | 35.02 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 59 | 4 laps | 1:48:29 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 44 | 4 laps | 2:15:35.83 | 44.78 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 45 | 35:06.45 | 35:06.45 | 43.24 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 35 | 5 laps | 3:12:51 | 35.78 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 28 | 8 laps | 1:39:11 | 41.62 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 2:03:57 | 36.74 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 12 | 7 laps | 1:36:59 | 34.64 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 2:07:21 | 36.04 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 35 | 5 laps | 2:00:25 | 38.86 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 38 | 4:59:32 | 4:59:32 | 3.12 km/h | 19:12 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 44 | 5 laps | 1:40:46 | 36.91 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 48 | 10 laps | 1:01:49 | 40.76 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 54 | 16:32 | 16:32 | 38.46 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 2:15:05 | 33.58 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 18 | 3 laps | 1:42:53 | 41.64 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 1:27:39 | 40.04 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 77 | 6 laps | 7:49:39 | 12.42 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 69 | 4 laps | 2:04:58 | 30.15 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 71 | 19:49.58 | 19:49.58 | 37.53 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 54 | 14 laps | 38:13 | 37.36 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub | 08/05/2022 | 18.3 KM | 19 | 4 laps | 2:03:48 | 35.48 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 14.4 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 1:35:45 | 36.09 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 15 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 2:03:47 | 36.35 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 1:39:05 | 41.78 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 13 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 2:23:55 | 32.52 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 24/10/2021 | 17.8 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 2:09:47 | 32.91 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 15 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 2:06:45 | 35.50 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet | 22/10/2021 | 13 KM | 16 | 22:56 | 22:56 | 33.99 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 26 | 4 laps | 1:33:47 | 36.85 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 2:10:14 | 34.55 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 21 | 7 laps | 1:50:37 | 31.89 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 69 | 5:33:15 | 5:33:15 | 2.81 km/h | 21:21 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 79 | 10 laps | 1:16:06 | 33.11 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 91 | 17:48 | 17:48 | 35.71 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 24 | 3 laps | 1:47:49 | 36.06 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 34 | 3 laps | 2:20:48 | 32.60 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 37 | 3 laps | 2:03:17 | 34.75 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 44 | 5 laps | 2:07:20 | 33.93 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 16 | 23 laps | 33:09 | 41.62 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 1:22:53 | 27.50 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 22 | 2 laps | 58:41 | 29.44 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 45 | 3 laps | 1:29:13 | 31.47 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 43 | 0:00 | 3:44:43 | 4.17 km/h | 14:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 45 | 3 laps | 1:10:13 | 31.78 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 42 | 7 laps | 56:21 | 31.30 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 44 | 8:56 | 8:56 | 35.57 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 6.1 KM | 21 | 7 laps | 1:21:37 | 31.39 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 21 | 2 laps | 1:50:11 | 27.55 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 24 | 2 laps | 1:08:59 | 32.00 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 29 | 5 laps | 1:08:58 | 32.18 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 31 | 5 laps | 1:20:47 | 28.59 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 11 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 1:06:46 | 29.65 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 37 | 3 laps | 1:33:58 | 29.69 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 37 | 3 laps | 1:33:58 | 29.69 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 37 | 3 laps | 1:19:30 | 28.08 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 37 | 3 laps | 1:19:30 | 28.08 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 34 | 7 laps | 1:36:19 | 24.85 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 34 | 7 laps | 1:36:19 | 24.85 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 38 | 10:21 | 10:21 | 30.69 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 38 | 10:21 | 10:21 | 30.69 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 31 | 3 laps | 1:13:35 | 29.60 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 37 | 3 laps | 1:09:41 | 31.51 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 35 | 3 laps | 1:29:57 | 28.61 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 20 | 2 laps | 1:18:09 | 29.17 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 25 | 6 laps | 1:41:50 | 26.51 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 28 | 10 laps | 1:16:35 | 29.77 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 29 | 2 laps | 1:40:03 | 25.91 km/h | 2:18 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 14.1 KM | 30 | 3 laps | 1:26:27 | 29.36 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 8 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 59:02 | 24.39 km/h | 2:27 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 52:42 | 27.78 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 47:44 | 27.90 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 7.21 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 1:06:13 | 26.13 km/h | 2:17 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 18 | 3 laps | 55:54 | 24.79 km/h | 2:25 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 5.7 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 1:03:35 | 21.51 km/h | 2:47 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 48:39 | 28.61 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 24 | 2 laps | 1:05:17 | 26.10 km/h | 2:17 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 28 | 2 laps | 44:48 | 32.67 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 22 | 2 laps | 1:02:51 | 27.49 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 2 KM | 20 | 9 laps | 42:13 | 25.57 km/h | 2:20 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 21 | 2 laps | 1:20:48 | 24.36 km/h | 2:27 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk