Result
5 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 5 |
Total time | 1:32:57 |
Chip time | 1:32:57 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:58:00 |
Date | 07 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 62 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 18:36 40.00 km/h |
Fastest lap | 18:04 41.18 km/h |
Slowest lap | 19:16 38.59 km/h |
Participant (#43)
Lau De Zee | |
Aalborg Cykle-Ring | |
Netherlands | |
Male, 15 years (17 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 18:27 | 40.29 km/h | 18:27 | 11 | 09:16:27 | |||
Lap 2 | 19:16 | 38.59 km/h | 37:44 | 10 | 09:35:44 | |||
Lap 3 | 18:04 | 41.18 km/h | 55:48 | 9 | 09:53:48 | |||
Lap 4 | 18:23 | 40.45 km/h | 1:14:12 | 10 | 10:12:12 | |||
Lap 5 | 18:47 | 39.58 km/h | 1:33:00 | 10 | 10:31:00 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Lau De
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 45 | 5 laps | 2:59:12.46 | 43.19 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 26 | 11 laps | 2:06:40 | 44.81 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 37 | 5 laps | 2:51:27 | 43.39 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
KONGGAARD Løbet præsenteret af CK Aarhus & Team JS.dk - Demin, Uno-X & Ladies Cup | 10/09/2023 | 15 KM | 4 | 8 laps | 2:49:52 | 42.38 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 2:55:01 | 37.02 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
CAMPIONE Hobro løbet 2023 - Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2023 linieløb | 13/08/2023 | 14.4 KM | 23 | 6 laps | 2:08:01 | 40.49 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 45 | 7 laps | 2:44:24 | 39.85 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 13 | 9 laps | 2:36:04 | 42.90 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 52 | 10 laps | 1:02:35 | 40.26 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 38 | 14:05 | 14:05 | 45.12 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Din Bilpartner løbet 2023 - Demin Cup - UnoX og Dame Cup 2023 - Vejen BC/Esbjerg CR | 18/06/2023 | 23 KM | 58 | 5 laps | 2:33:27 | 44.96 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 5 | 10 laps | 2:17:33.39 | 41.00 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 31 | 9 laps | 2:43:33 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 37 | 5 laps | 2:46:41 | 42.83 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 26 | 6 laps | 2:52:41 | 40.03 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 131.4 KM | 35 | 7:56:17 | 7:56:17 | 16.55 km/h | 3:37 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 24 | 8 laps | 3:15:26 | 39.79 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 56 | 5 laps | 1:59:10 | 39.52 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 35 | 17:05.78 | 17:04.18 | 44.99 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 38 | 16 laps | 36:20 | 44.91 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 42 | 4 laps | 1:48:17 | 42.77 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 18 | 12 laps | 2:52:54 | 38.23 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 17 | 12 laps | 2:25:40 | 37.07 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 28 | 1:05:58 | 1:05:58 | 38.10 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 5.2 KM | 27 | 1 laps | 8:14 | 37.83 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 3:00:27.41 | 40.96 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 46 | 4 laps | 2:15:36.78 | 44.77 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 32 | 34:31.69 | 34:31.69 | 43.96 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 47 | 6 laps | 2:01:57 | 44.28 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 34 | 5 laps | 2:35:24 | 41.31 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 2:27:00.40 | 40.00 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Grote Prijs - Cross Cup #3 - CK Aarhus | 30/10/2022 | 1500 Metres | 27 | 11 laps | 1:00:28 | 16.37 km/h | 3:39 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 2:04:50.76 | 37.20 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 27 | 8 laps | 1:39:11 | 41.62 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:44:53 | 42.56 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 2:04:08 | 36.68 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 1:32:49 | 36.20 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 2:00:55 | 37.96 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted Jysk fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart | 03/09/2022 | 11.26 KM | 7 | 1 laps | 16:29 | 40.98 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 15.4 KM | 27 | 5 laps | 1:48:56.86 | 42.41 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 13.5 KM | 24 | 19:07.91 | 19:07.91 | 42.34 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 25 | 5 laps | 1:59:58 | 39.01 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 26 | 4:52:06 | 4:52:06 | 3.20 km/h | 18:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 30 | 5 laps | 1:34:44 | 39.27 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 28 | 10 laps | 1:01:49 | 40.76 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 38 | 15:35 | 15:35 | 40.77 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 2:06:38 | 35.82 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:33:17 | 38.59 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:42:53 | 41.64 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 1:27:39 | 40.04 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 25 | 6 laps | 6:34:06 | 14.80 km/h | 4:03 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 42 | 4 laps | 1:37:35 | 38.61 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 33 | 18:24.69 | 18:24.69 | 40.41 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 41 | 14 laps | 36:37 | 38.99 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 17 | 9 laps | 2:14:56.85 | 36.69 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 20 | 13 laps | 53:53.64 | 40.23 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 17 | 7 laps | 1:24:17.37 | 37.37 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 19 | 10 laps | 57:04.29 | 42.05 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 20 | 22:18.92 | 22:18.92 | 40.33 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 14.4 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 1:32:10 | 37.50 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 15 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 1:59:50 | 37.55 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 18 | 3 laps | 1:39:05 | 41.78 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 13 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:08:53 | 36.31 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 34 | 4 laps | 1:48:06 | 39.74 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 1:48:26 | 41.50 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 1:42:28 | 37.59 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 17 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 1:47:25 | 37.98 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 27 | 3 laps | 1:46:04 | 39.03 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
DM Cyklecross 2022 - Grote Prijs CK Aarhus | 08/01/2022 | 1500 Metres | 13 | 6 laps | 39:51 | 13.55 km/h | 4:25 min/km |
Cross CUP 7 afdeling - Cykling Odense | 05/12/2021 | - | 4 | 6 laps | 46:50 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 6 // Supercross ved Super Arenaen | 28/11/2021 | - | 5 | 5 laps | 40:26 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 24 | 8 laps | 1:45:05 | 39.28 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 2:03:26 | 40.24 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 19 | 4 laps | 1:32:32 | 37.34 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:57:10 | 38.86 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 13.56 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 1:43:40 | 39.24 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 13 | 20:22.16 | 20:22.16 | 40.35 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 2:01:40 | 36.98 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 9 | 7 laps | 1:37:47 | 36.07 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 34 | 7 laps | 1:49:07 | 41.57 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 33 | 20:32.59 | 20:32.59 | 44.10 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 15 | 6 laps | 2:01:44 | 38.44 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 20 | 6 laps | 1:49:12 | 37.12 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #2 - Rold C2 | 14/08/2021 | 4.8 KM | 29 | 4 laps | 1:08:56 | 16.71 km/h | 3:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 29 | 4:56:51 | 4:56:51 | 3.15 km/h | 19:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 60 | 10 laps | 1:08:24 | 36.84 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 76 | 16:10 | 16:10 | 39.32 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:43:20 | 37.62 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 32 | 3 laps | 2:05:48 | 36.48 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 1:48:16 | 38.24 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 21 | 2 laps | 1:22:26.27 | 41.22 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 1:46:56 | 33.66 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 1:58:04 | 36.59 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 1:27:17.14 | 36.26 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 17 | 18 laps | 43:58.97 | 40.10 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 25 | 23:18.21 | 23:18.21 | 37.33 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 16 | 8 laps | 1:34:17.82 | 38.20 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 27 | 5 laps | 1:46:55.49 | 37.88 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 21 | 2 laps | 1:20:31.22 | 40.83 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Cross Odense 6. dec. 2020. | 06/12/2020 | 2.65 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 39:12 | 20.28 km/h | 2:57 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus XVIII - søndag | 15/11/2020 | 2.3 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 34:21 | 24.10 km/h | 2:29 min/km |
Party Prijs – AftenCross – lørdag | 14/11/2020 | 2.3 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 39:09 | 24.67 km/h | 2:25 min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 11 | 24 laps | 33:05 | 43.52 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 1:14:59 | 30.40 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 19 | 4 laps | 58:00 | 35.58 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 31 | 3 laps | 50:04 | 37.75 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:08:04 | 35.86 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 13 | 26:27 | 26:27 | 34.01 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 52:40 | 32.80 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 29 | 3 laps | 1:23:03 | 33.81 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 26 | 0:00 | 3:24:24 | 4.58 km/h | 13:06 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 32 | 3 laps | 1:02:36 | 35.65 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 24 | 7 laps | 50:10 | 35.15 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 37 | 8:35 | 8:35 | 37.04 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Cross - Aalborg MTB - Cross Cup | 19/01/2020 | - | 1 | 4 laps | 29:02 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross - Aalborg CR | 18/01/2020 | - | 3 | 4 laps | 29:38 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag) | 01/12/2019 | 2.65 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 31:42 | 25.07 km/h | 2:23 min/km |
Vejle Supercross (Lørdag) | 30/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 33:15 | 23.90 km/h | 2:30 min/km |
Cross - Marselisborg CC | 16/11/2019 | 2.3 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 27:10 | 15.23 km/h | 3:56 min/km |
Cross - Vejen BC | 10/11/2019 | 0.9 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 35:38 | 7.58 km/h | 7:55 min/km |
Cross - Fredericia Trihjulet | 09/11/2019 | 2.2 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 34:59 | 7.54 km/h | 7:57 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Søndag | 27/10/2019 | 2.3 KM | 3 | 9 laps | 36:05 | 34.41 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Lørdag | 26/10/2019 | 2.3 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 25:29 | 21.66 km/h | 2:46 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 23 | 4 laps | 57:49 | 35.69 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 26 | 3 laps | 56:34 | 33.41 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 6.1 KM | 20 | 7 laps | 1:13:46 | 34.72 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 23 | 2 laps | 1:08:58 | 32.01 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 19 | 27:32.27 | 27:32.27 | 32.90 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 50 | 4 laps | 1:12:56 | 37.18 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 51 | 24:19.80 | 24:19.80 | 34.28 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 26 | 5 laps | 1:16:54 | 30.03 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 1:08:47 | 31.66 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 32 | 4 laps | 1:04:17 | 33.60 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 32 | 3 laps | 1:20:50 | 31.84 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 24 | 6 laps | 1:41:50 | 26.51 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 25 | 10 laps | 1:08:59 | 33.05 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 14.1 KM | 24 | 3 laps | 1:13:33 | 34.50 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 29 | 7 laps | 1:15:19 | 30.67 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 32 | 5 laps | 1:01:57 | 33.89 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 7.21 KM | 19 | 6 laps | 1:28:00 | 29.49 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 30 | 2 laps | 1:25:02 | 32.46 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 49:20 | 31.37 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 20 | 2 laps | 41:54 | 30.06 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 8 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 50:22 | 28.59 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 44:54 | 32.60 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 19 | 2 laps | 46:02 | 28.67 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 46:38 | 29.71 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 17 | 6 laps | 52:47 | 28.65 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 17 | 6 laps | 52:47 | 28.65 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 16 | 0:00 | 3:16:40 | 1.28 km/h | 46:49 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 17 | 2 laps | 50:19 | 29.57 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 17 | 2 laps | 50:19 | 29.57 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 17 | 2 laps | 1:09:35 | 26.73 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 17 | 2 laps | 1:09:35 | 26.73 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 17 | 8 laps | 23:59 | 28.02 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 17 | 8 laps | 23:59 | 28.02 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 22 | 2 laps | 1:01:52 | 27.54 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 2 KM | 17 | 9 laps | 38:29 | 28.06 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk