Result
5 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 5 |
Total time | 2:03:38 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:58:00 |
Date | 07 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 62 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 40:03 18.58 km/h |
Fastest lap | 40:03 18.58 km/h |
Slowest lap | 40:03 18.58 km/h |
Participant (#15)
Hjalte Skjold Ellegaard Larsen | |
Herning Cykle Klub | |
Denmark | |
Male, 15 years (17 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 40:03 | 18.58 km/h | 40:03 | 2 | 09:38:03 | |||
Other results for Hjalte Skjold Ellegaard
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:17:49 | 33.96 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 79 | 5:49:48 | 5:49:48 | 2.68 km/h | 22:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 65 | 10 laps | 1:11:17 | 35.35 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 86 | 17:04 | 17:04 | 37.26 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 32 | 3 laps | 1:56:33 | 35.52 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 39 | 5 laps | 1:57:43 | 30.58 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 35 | 3 laps | 1:58:12 | 36.24 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 43 | 5 laps | 2:06:13 | 34.22 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 1:30:01.23 | 35.16 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 21 | 18 laps | 47:02.01 | 37.50 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 30 | 24:04.05 | 24:04.05 | 36.15 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 24 | 8 laps | 1:38:37.32 | 36.53 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 7 | 24 laps | 32:59 | 43.65 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:09:06 | 32.99 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 58:00 | 35.58 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 32 | 3 laps | 52:00 | 36.34 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - Herning CK | 17/09/2020 | 1.2 KM | 4 | 12 laps | 26:19 | 32.82 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - Herning CK | 17/09/2020 | 1.2 KM | 5 | 1:43 | 1:43 | 41.92 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 11 | 2 laps | 52:32 | 32.89 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 3 | 30 laps | 36:11 | 37.30 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 4 | 17 laps | 19:27 | 39.30 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 1 | 1:04 | 1:04 | 41.61 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 3 | 0:03 | 0:03 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:22:53 | 33.88 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 28 | 0:00 | 3:25:51 | 4.55 km/h | 13:11 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 31 | 3 laps | 1:02:33 | 35.68 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 28 | 7 laps | 51:54 | 33.98 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 35 | 8:31 | 8:31 | 37.33 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 1:00:16 | 31.36 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 6.1 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 1:09:14 | 37.00 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 15 | 2 laps | 1:34:55 | 31.98 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 17 | 27:08.43 | 27:08.43 | 33.38 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 27 | 5 laps | 1:05:31 | 33.88 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 11 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 1:03:51 | 31.00 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 27 | 3 laps | 1:09:20 | 31.41 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 35 | 3 laps | 1:09:36 | 31.54 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
DCU XCO - Viborg MTB | 26/05/2019 | 5.2 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:02:57 | - | - |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 26 | 10 laps | 1:10:36 | 32.29 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 36 | 5 laps | 1:06:21 | 31.65 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 5.8 KM | 20 | 1 laps | 1:21:00 | 4.30 km/h | 13:57 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 8 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 50:03 | 28.76 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 44:59 | 32.55 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 43:28 | 30.64 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet | 31/08/2018 | 1.6 KM | 5 | 10 laps | 34:17 | 28.00 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) | 12/08/2018 | - | 12 | 8 laps | 20:30 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 5.7 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 57:15 | 23.89 km/h | 2:30 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 2 KM | 18 | 9 laps | 39:44 | 27.17 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 18 | 2 laps | 1:15:01 | 26.23 km/h | 2:17 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk